2021 R6: U16 New Jersey JPOL

NJ

11 Apr - 13 Jun 2021

Local Time 2021-04-22 16:35:02
U16 Womens Outdoor

TD
MJK
2 - 4 (1 - 1)
CD
UFH
PRI
7 - 0 (3 - 0)
CD
MJK
PRI
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
CD
TD
UFH
0 - 10 (0 - 5)
CD
NJ STRZ
JI
1 - 4 (1 - 1)
CD
SJE
NEW
5 - 0 (2 - 0)
CD
NJ STRZ
SJE
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
CD
JI
NEW
7 - 1 (1 - 1)
CD
PRI
NEW
0 - 12 (0 - 6)
CD
UFH
SJE
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
CD
PRI
SJE
0 - 5 (0 - 2)
CD
UFH
NEW
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
CD
TD
JI
0 - 9 (0 - 6)
CD
MJK
NJ STRZ
0 - 6 (0 - 3)
CD
TD
NJ STRZ
0 - 7 (0 - 2)
CD
MJK
JI
0 - 10 (0 - 4)
CD
UFH
MJK
1 week from now
CD
NJ STRZ
NEW
1 week from now
CD
UFH
NJ STRZ
1 week from now
CD
MJK
NEW
1 week from now
CD
TD
PRI
1 week from now
CD
JI
SJE
1 week from now
CD
PRI
JI
1 week from now
CD
TD
SJE
1 week from now
CD
TD
NEW
2 weeks from now
CD
MJK
SJE
2 weeks from now
CD
TD
MJK
2 weeks from now
CD
NEW
SJE
2 weeks from now
CD
UFH
JI
2 weeks from now
CD
PRI
NJ STRZ
2 weeks from now
CD
JI
NJ STRZ
2 weeks from now
CD
UFH
PRI
2 weeks from now
CD
TD
UFH
1 month from now
CD
MJK
PRI
1 month from now
CD
MJK
UFH
1 month from now
CD
TD
PRI
1 month from now
CD
JI
NEW
1 month from now
CD
NJ STRZ
SJE
1 month from now
CD
SJE
JI
1 month from now
CD
NJ STRZ
NEW
1 month from now
CD
4th Pool A
3rd Pool B
1 month from now
Crossover 1
4th Pool B
3rd Pool A
1 month from now
Crossover 2
Winner 42
Winner 41
1 month from now
Classification 5/6
Loser 42
Loser 41
1 month from now
Classification 7/8
1st Pool B
2nd Pool A
1 month from now
Semi Final 1
1st Pool A
2nd Pool B
1 month from now
Semi Final 2
Winner 46
Winner 45
1 month from now
Championship
Loser 46
Loser 45
1 month from now
Classification 3/4
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate SCOTT Kim USA
Assistant Technical Delegate NYTE Rael USA
Assistant Technical Delegate VEERASAWMY Morton USA
Technical Officer RUMLER-FLOOD Samantha USA
Technical Officer CARR Kelly USA
Technical Officer TRAVERSO Nigel USA
Technical Officer BLANKMEYER Brittany USA
Umpires Manager CORL Fran USA
Umpire UBA Karen USA
Umpire WALLACE Karen USA
Umpire WILKINS Ryan USA
Umpire SEMBRAT Melanie USA
Umpire SCHLOSSER Jacob USA
Umpire SCHIEFFELIN Lisa USA
Umpire WOODS Krissy USA
Umpire RUBRIGHT Mike USA
Umpire RAIMONDI Kim USA
Umpire POWELL Paige USA
Umpire THOMSON Sydney USA
Umpire MORGAN Beth USA
Umpire MORROW Shannon USA
Umpire HAER Teaghan USA
Umpire COHEN Chuck USA
Umpire CUTILLI Jenna USA
Umpire DOUDS Bryn USA
Umpire FRANK Patrick USA
Umpire GILMORE Erica USA
Umpire GOODNIGHT Chad USA
Umpire HOLT Taylor USA
Umpire MCMANUS Jennifer USA
Umpire KIM April USA
Umpire KIM Ashley USA
Umpire LEVINE Jennifer USA
Umpire MACCARIELLA Tracy USA
Umpire MADSEN SallyJo USA
Umpire MAISANO Hannah USA
Umpire MCCLEARY Lisa USA
Umpire YURKOFSKY Judith USA
Appointments
2021-05-01 2021-05-01 2021-05-01 2021-05-01 2021-05-01 2021-05-01 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
17 UFH v MJK (CD)
13:00:00
 
18 NJ STRZ v NEW (CD)
13:00:00
 
19 UFH v NJ STRZ (CD)
15:00:00
 
20 MJK v NEW (CD)
15:00:00
 
21 TD v PRI (CD)
17:00:00
 
22 JI v SJE (CD)
17:00:00
 
23 PRI v JI (CD)
19:00:00
 
24 TD v SJE (CD)
20:00:00
 
2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
25 TD v NEW (CD)
12:00:00
 
26 MJK v SJE (CD)
12:00:00
 
27 NEW v SJE (CD)
14:00:00
 
28 TD v MJK (CD)
14:00:00
 
29 UFH v JI (CD)
16:00:00
 
30 PRI v NJ STRZ (CD)
16:00:00
 
31 UFH v PRI (CD)
18:00:00
 
32 JI v NJ STRZ (CD)
18:00:00
 
2021-06-12 2021-06-12 2021-06-12 2021-06-12 2021-06-12 2021-06-12 2021-06-12 2021-06-12
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
33 MJK v PRI (CD)
12:00:00
 
34 TD v UFH (CD)
12:00:00
 
35 TD v PRI (CD)
14:00:00
 
36 MJK v UFH (CD)
14:00:00
 
37 NJ STRZ v SJE (CD)
16:00:00
 
38 JI v NEW (CD)
16:00:00
 
39 NJ STRZ v NEW (CD)
18:00:00
 
40 SJE v JI (CD)
18:00:00
 
2021-06-13 2021-06-13 2021-06-13 2021-06-13 2021-06-13 2021-06-13 2021-06-13 2021-06-13
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
41 4th Pool A v 3rd Pool B (Crossover 1)
10:00:00
 
42 4th Pool B v 3rd Pool A (Crossover 2)
10:00:00
 
43 Winner 42 v Winner 41 (Classification 5/6)
12:00:00
 
44 Loser 42 v Loser 41 (Classification 7/8)
12:00:00
 
45 1st Pool B v 2nd Pool A (Semi Final 1)
14:00:00
 
46 1st Pool A v 2nd Pool B (Semi Final 2)
14:00:00
 
47 Winner 46 v Winner 45 (Championship)
16:00:00
 
48 Loser 46 v Loser 45 (Classification 3/4)
16:00:00