2021 R6: U19 New Jersey JPOL

NJ

10 Apr - 13 Jun 2021

Local Time 2021-04-22 15:30:01
U19 Womens Outdoor

JI
TD
12 - 0 (8 - 0)
AB
SJE
PRI
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
AB
TD
PRI
0 - 9 (0 - 5)
AB
JI
SJE
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
AB
UFH
CC Elite
10 - 0 (4 - 0)
AB
MJK
NJ STRZ
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
AB
MJK
UFH
1 - 4 (0 - 2)
AB
NJ STRZ
CC Elite
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
AB
SJE
UFH
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
AB
PRI
CC Elite
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
AB
SJE
CC Elite
3 - 3 (1 - 2)
AB
PRI
UFH
1 - 5 (1 - 2)
AB
JI
NJ STRZ
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
AB
TD
MJK
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
AB
TD
NJ STRZ
0 - 6 (0 - 2)
AB
JI
MJK
8 - 0 (4 - 0)
AB
SJE
TD
1 week from now
AB
MJK
CC Elite
1 week from now
AB
SJE
MJK
1 week from now
AB
TD
CC Elite
1 week from now
AB
NJ STRZ
UFH
1 week from now
AB
JI
PRI
1 week from now
AB
JI
UFH
1 week from now
AB
PRI
NJ STRZ
1 week from now
AB
JI
CC Elite
2 weeks from now
AB
TD
UFH
2 weeks from now
AB
CC Elite
UFH
2 weeks from now
AB
JI
TD
2 weeks from now
AB
SJE
NJ STRZ
2 weeks from now
AB
PRI
MJK
2 weeks from now
AB
NJ STRZ
MJK
2 weeks from now
AB
SJE
PRI
2 weeks from now
AB
JI
SJE
1 month from now
AB
TD
PRI
1 month from now
AB
TD
SJE
1 month from now
AB
JI
PRI
1 month from now
AB
NJ STRZ
CC Elite
1 month from now
AB
MJK
UFH
1 month from now
AB
UFH
NJ STRZ
1 month from now
AB
MJK
CC Elite
1 month from now
AB
4th Pool B
3rd Pool A
1 month from now
Crossover 2
4th Pool A
3rd Pool B
1 month from now
Crossover 1
Loser 42
Loser 41
1 month from now
Classification 7/8
Winner 42
Winner 41
1 month from now
Classification 5/6
1st Pool B
2nd Pool A
1 month from now
Semi Final 1
1st Pool A
2nd Pool B
1 month from now
Semi Final 2
Loser 46
Loser 45
1 month from now
Classification 3/4
Winner 46
Winner 45
1 month from now
Championship
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate SCOTT Kim USA
Assistant Technical Delegate NYTE Rael USA
Assistant Technical Delegate VEERASAWMY Morton USA
Technical Officer RUMLER-FLOOD Samantha USA
Technical Officer CARR Kelly USA
Technical Officer TRAVERSO Nigel USA
Technical Officer BLANKMEYER Brittany USA
Umpires Manager CORL Fran USA
Umpire UBA Karen USA
Umpire WALLACE Karen USA
Umpire WILKINS Ryan USA
Umpire SEMBRAT Melanie USA
Umpire SCHLOSSER Jacob USA
Umpire SCHIEFFELIN Lisa USA
Umpire WOODS Krissy USA
Umpire RUBRIGHT Mike USA
Umpire RAIMONDI Kim USA
Umpire POWELL Paige USA
Umpire THOMSON Sydney USA
Umpire MORGAN Beth USA
Umpire MORROW Shannon USA
Umpire HAER Teaghan USA
Umpire COHEN Chuck USA
Umpire CUTILLI Jenna USA
Umpire DOUDS Bryn USA
Umpire FRANK Patrick USA
Umpire GILMORE Erica USA
Umpire GOODNIGHT Chad USA
Umpire HOLT Taylor USA
Umpire MCMANUS Jennifer USA
Umpire KIM April USA
Umpire KIM Ashley USA
Umpire LEVINE Jennifer USA
Umpire MACCARIELLA Tracy USA
Umpire MADSEN SallyJo USA
Umpire MAISANO Hannah USA
Umpire MCCLEARY Lisa USA
Umpire YURKOFSKY Judith USA
Appointments
2021-05-01 2021-05-01 2021-05-01 2021-05-01 2021-05-01 2021-05-01 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
17 SJE v TD (AB)
12:00:00
 
18 MJK v CC Elite (AB)
12:00:00
 
19 SJE v MJK (AB)
14:00:00
 
20 TD v CC Elite (AB)
14:00:00
 
21 JI v PRI (AB)
16:00:00
 
22 NJ STRZ v UFH (AB)
16:00:00
 
23 JI v UFH (AB)
18:00:00
 
24 PRI v NJ STRZ (AB)
18:00:00
 
2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
25 JI v CC Elite (AB)
13:00:00
 
26 TD v UFH (AB)
13:00:00
 
27 CC Elite v UFH (AB)
15:00:00
 
28 JI v TD (AB)
15:00:00
 
29 SJE v NJ STRZ (AB)
17:00:00
 
30 PRI v MJK (AB)
17:00:00
 
31 SJE v PRI (AB)
19:00:00
 
32 NJ STRZ v MJK (AB)
19:00:00
 
2021-06-12 2021-06-12 2021-06-12 2021-06-12 2021-06-12 2021-06-12 2021-06-12 2021-06-12
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
33 TD v PRI (AB)
11:00:00
 
34 JI v SJE (AB)
11:00:00
 
35 JI v PRI (AB)
13:00:00
 
36 TD v SJE (AB)
13:00:00
 
37 MJK v UFH (AB)
15:00:00
 
38 NJ STRZ v CC Elite (AB)
15:00:00
 
39 MJK v CC Elite (AB)
17:00:00
 
40 UFH v NJ STRZ (AB)
17:00:00
 
2021-06-13 2021-06-13 2021-06-13 2021-06-13 2021-06-13 2021-06-13 2021-06-13 2021-06-13
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
41 4th Pool A v 3rd Pool B (Crossover 1)
11:00:00
 
42 4th Pool B v 3rd Pool A (Crossover 2)
11:00:00
 
43 Winner 42 v Winner 41 (Classification 5/6)
13:00:00
 
44 Loser 42 v Loser 41 (Classification 7/8)
13:00:00
 
45 1st Pool B v 2nd Pool A (Semi Final 1)
15:00:00
 
46 1st Pool A v 2nd Pool B (Semi Final 2)
15:00:00
 
47 Winner 46 v Winner 45 (Championship)
17:00:00
 
48 Loser 46 v Loser 45 (Classification 3/4)
17:00:00