2021 R5: U16 Pennsylvania JPOL

PA

10 Apr - 23 May 2021

Local Time 2021-04-22 16:49:15
U16 Womens Outdoor

HSTX
ACAT
0 - 6 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
MYSX
PWR H FH
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
PHC
MAYHEM
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
CPFH
HRZN
6 - 0 (4 - 0)
Round Robin
SST
ACAT
1 - 8 (0 - 6)
Round Robin
XCAL
MYSX
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
CPFH
PHC
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
HRZN
MAYHEM
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
PWR H FH
XCAL
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
SST
HSTX
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
MAYHEM
XCAL
1 day from now
Round Robin
ACAT
PHC
1 day from now
Round Robin
HRZN
PWR H FH
1 day from now
Round Robin
HSTX
CPFH
1 day from now
Round Robin
MAYHEM
MYSX
2 days from now
Round Robin
SST
PHC
2 days from now
Round Robin
XCAL
ACAT
2 days from now
Round Robin
HRZN
HSTX
2 days from now
Round Robin
PWR H FH
SST
2 days from now
Round Robin
CPFH
MYSX
2 days from now
Round Robin
PHC
HRZN
1 week from now
Round Robin
CPFH
SST
1 week from now
Round Robin
MAYHEM
PWR H FH
1 week from now
Round Robin
XCAL
HSTX
1 week from now
Round Robin
MYSX
HRZN
1 week from now
Round Robin
ACAT
CPFH
1 week from now
Round Robin
HSTX
MAYHEM
1 week from now
Round Robin
XCAL
PWR H FH
1 week from now
Friendly
MYSX
PHC
1 week from now
Round Robin
SST
ACAT
1 week from now
Friendly
SST
MYSX
2 weeks from now
Round Robin
ACAT
HRZN
2 weeks from now
Round Robin
PHC
MAYHEM
2 weeks from now
Friendly
PWR H FH
HSTX
2 weeks from now
Round Robin
SST
HRZN
2 weeks from now
Round Robin
XCAL
CPFH
2 weeks from now
Round Robin
MYSX
HSTX
2 weeks from now
Round Robin
PWR H FH
ACAT
2 weeks from now
Round Robin
MAYHEM
CPFH
2 weeks from now
Round Robin
XCAL
PHC
2 weeks from now
Round Robin
ACAT
MAYHEM
3 weeks from now
Round Robin
SST
XCAL
3 weeks from now
Round Robin
MYSX
HRZN
3 weeks from now
Friendly
HSTX
PHC
3 weeks from now
Round Robin
SST
MAYHEM
3 weeks from now
Round Robin
CPFH
PWR H FH
3 weeks from now
Round Robin
ACAT
MYSX
3 weeks from now
Round Robin
HRZN
XCAL
3 weeks from now
Round Robin
PWR H FH
PHC
3 weeks from now
Round Robin
CPFH
HSTX
3 weeks from now
Friendly
8th Ranked
9th Ranked
1 month from now
Crossover 2
7th Ranked
10th Ranked
1 month from now
Crossover 1
6th Ranked
Winner 51
1 month from now
Crossover 4
5th Ranked
Winner 52
1 month from now
Crossover 3
2nd Ranked
3rd Ranked
1 month from now
Semi Final 2
1st Ranked
4th Ranked
1 month from now
Semi Final 1
Loser 52
Loser 51
1 month from now
Classification 9/10
Loser 53
Loser 54
1 month from now
Classification 7/8
Loser 55
Loser 56
1 month from now
Classification 3/4
Winner 53
Winner 54
1 month from now
Classification 5/6
Winner 55
Winner 56
1 month from now
Championships
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate SANDS-CORL Regina USA
Assistant Technical Delegate KOLLER Jennifer USA
Assistant Technical Delegate WILFONG Peg USA
Assistant Technical Delegate RUMLER-FLOOD Samantha USA
Technical Officer SMITAS Kim USA
Technical Officer MILLEN Fenna USA
Technical Officer PHELAN John USA
Technical Officer VEERASAWMY Morton USA
Media Officer FLOOD Nathan USA
Umpires Manager BRUTTOMESSO Cheryl USA
Umpires Manager CORL Fran USA
Umpire SMITH Deb USA
Umpire MACCARIELLA Tracy USA
Umpire SCHLOSSER Jacob USA
Umpire SCHIEFFELIN Lisa USA
Umpire TESAK Jenn USA
Umpire THOMPSON Sam USA
Umpire POWELL Paige USA
Umpire WALLACE Karen USA
Umpire MIRIGLIANO Frank USA
Umpire MAGERMAN Tonja USA
Umpire SEMBRAT Melanie USA
Umpire BAEHR Benjamin USA
Umpire LEMANSKI Ashley USA
Umpire GOODNIGHT Chad USA
Umpire COHEN Chuck USA
Umpire CUTILLI Jenna USA
Umpire DANIELS Jeff USA
Umpire FLOCCO Sandy USA
Umpire FRANK Jillian USA
Umpire FRANKHAUSER Bryn USA
Umpire GILMORE Erica USA
Umpire GRIM Valerie USA
Umpire LAMM Lizzy USA
Umpire HANCOCK Mallory USA
Umpire HANDWERGER Madison USA
Umpire HOLT Taylor USA
Umpire KEETER Riley USA
Umpire KELLY Donine USA
Umpire KEPPEL Madeline USA
Umpire KIM Won USA
Umpire KIM Yoon USA
Umpire YURKOFSKY Judith USA
Appointments
2021-05-01 2021-05-01 2021-05-01 2021-05-01 2021-05-01 2021-05-01 2021-05-01 2021-05-01 2021-05-01 2021-05-01
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
21 PHC v HRZN (Round Robin)
15:00:00
 
22 CPFH v SST (Round Robin)
15:00:00
 
23 MAYHEM v PWR H FH (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
24 XCAL v HSTX (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
25 MYSX v HRZN (Round Robin)
17:00:00
 
26 ACAT v CPFH (Round Robin)
17:00:00
 
27 XCAL v PWR H FH (Friendly)
18:00:00
 
28 HSTX v MAYHEM (Round Robin)
18:00:00
 
29 MYSX v PHC (Round Robin)
19:00:00
 
30 SST v ACAT (Friendly)
19:00:00
 
2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
31 SST v MYSX (Round Robin)
15:00:00
 
32 ACAT v HRZN (Round Robin)
15:00:00
 
33 PHC v MAYHEM (Friendly)
16:00:00
 
34 PWR H FH v HSTX (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
35 SST v HRZN (Round Robin)
17:00:00
 
36 XCAL v CPFH (Round Robin)
17:00:00
 
37 MYSX v HSTX (Round Robin)
18:00:00
 
38 PWR H FH v ACAT (Round Robin)
18:00:00
 
39 XCAL v PHC (Round Robin)
19:00:00
 
40 MAYHEM v CPFH (Round Robin)
19:00:00
 
2021-05-16 2021-05-16 2021-05-16 2021-05-16 2021-05-16 2021-05-16 2021-05-16 2021-05-16 2021-05-16 2021-05-16
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
41 SST v XCAL (Round Robin)
09:00:00
 
42 ACAT v MAYHEM (Round Robin)
09:00:00
 
43 MYSX v HRZN (Friendly)
10:00:00
 
44 HSTX v PHC (Round Robin)
10:00:00
 
45 CPFH v PWR H FH (Round Robin)
11:00:00
 
46 SST v MAYHEM (Round Robin)
11:00:00
 
47 HRZN v XCAL (Round Robin)
12:00:00
 
48 ACAT v MYSX (Round Robin)
12:00:00
 
49 CPFH v HSTX (Friendly)
13:00:00
 
50 PWR H FH v PHC (Round Robin)
13:00:00
 
2021-05-23 2021-05-23 2021-05-23 2021-05-23 2021-05-23 2021-05-23 2021-05-23 2021-05-23 2021-05-23 2021-05-23 2021-05-23
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
51 7th Ranked v 10th Ranked (Crossover 1)
09:00:00
 
52 8th Ranked v 9th Ranked (Crossover 2)
09:00:00
 
53 5th Ranked v Winner 52 (Crossover 3)
10:00:00
 
54 6th Ranked v Winner 51 (Crossover 4)
10:00:00
 
55 1st Ranked v 4th Ranked (Semi Final 1)
11:00:00
 
56 2nd Ranked v 3rd Ranked (Semi Final 2)
11:00:00
 
57 Loser 53 v Loser 54 (Classification 7/8)
12:00:00
 
58 Loser 52 v Loser 51 (Classification 9/10)
12:00:00
 
59 Loser 55 v Loser 56 (Classification 3/4)
13:00:00
 
60 Winner 53 v Winner 54 (Classification 5/6)
13:00:00
 
61 Winner 55 v Winner 56 (Championships)
14:00:00