2021 R7: U19 Chesapeake JPOL

VA

9 May - 6 Jun 2021

Local Time 2021-06-21 12:05:36
U19 Womens Outdoor

FREE
MUSTANG
2 - 3 (1 - 1)
AA
WAR
ALPHA
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
AA
FREE
NXT LVL
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
AA
ALPHA
MUSTANG
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
AA
WASH
ORJ
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
AA
WAR
H2O
5 - 0 (1 - 0)
AA
NXT LVL
SPK
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
AA
H2O
WASH
0 - 4 (0 - 4)
AA
SPK
ORJ
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
AA
NXT LVL
ALPHA
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
AA
FREE
ORJ
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
AA
NXT LVL
H2O
3 - 3 (2 - 1)
AA
ALPHA
FREE
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
AA
MUSTANG
ORJ
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
AA
WAR
WASH
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
AA
H2O
SPK
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
AA
WAR
MUSTANG
2 - 3 (0 - 1)
AA
SPK
WASH
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
AA
SPK
MUSTANG
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
AA
ORJ
NXT LVL
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
AA
MUSTANG
H2O
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
AA
SPK
FREE
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
AA
WAR
ORJ
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
AA
WASH
NXT LVL
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
AA
H2O
ALPHA
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
AA
WAR
FREE
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
AA
WASH
ALPHA
2 - 2 (1 - 2)
AA
SPK
ALPHA
0 - 0
AA
H2O
ORJ
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
AA
WAR
NXT LVL
4 - 1 (2 - 1)
AA
ORJ
ALPHA
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
AA
H2O
FREE
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
AA
WAR
SPK
2 - 3 (1 - 1)
AA
MUSTANG
NXT LVL
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
AA
WASH
FREE
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
AA
WASH
MUSTANG
1 - 6 (1 - 4)
AA
H2O
WAR
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
AA
SPK
ORJ
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
AA
ALPHA
FREE
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
AA
WASH
WAR
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
AA
SPK
MUSTANG
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
AA
H2O
WASH
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
AA
ALPHA
NXT LVL
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
AA
ORJ
MUSTANG
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
AA
FREE
NXT LVL
0 - 0
AA
MUSTANG
NXT LVL
7 - 0 (3 - 0)
7-9 Classification A
ORJ
FREE
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
4-6 Classification A
WAR
ORJ
3 - 3 (2 - 1)
4-6 Classification B
MUSTANG
H2O
0 - 0
7-9 Classification B
WASH
ALPHA
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
1-3 Classification A
H2O
NXT LVL
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
7-9 Classification C
WAR
FREE
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
4-6 Classification C
WASH
SPK
0 - 0
1-3 Classification B
SPK
ALPHA
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
1-3 Classification C
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate RUTKOWSKI Renee USA
Assistant Technical Delegate ZELKIN Rene USA
Assistant Technical Delegate DUDEK Aaron USA
Technical Officer MCLAURINE Cameryn USA
Technical Officer RUDD Elizabeth USA
Technical Officer MANN Jagdip MAS
Technical Officer LIMBERG Ruth BAR
Umpires Manager GOBINSINGH Donny USA
Assistant Umpires Manager GODFREY Lucy USA
Umpire OBILTEY James USA
Umpire MOORE Abby USA
Umpire MORGAN Beth USA
Umpire RISKA Dan USA
Umpire PAYTON Bucky USA
Umpire RADER Lou USA
Umpire RISCHEN Ameliet USA
Umpire WALLACE Karen USA
Umpire WILKINS Ryan USA
Umpire MCGINLEY Eric USA
Umpire BARNSHOCK Tim USA
Umpire MAISANO Olivia USA
Umpire MAISANO Frank USA
Umpire BROWN Stephen USA
Umpire MACHIRAN Natalie USA
Umpire LOTSY Terri USA
Umpire LIMBERG Renaco BAR
Umpire LEVEY William USA
Umpire LEMANSKI Ashley USA
Umpire GRIM Valerie USA
Umpire GOODNIGHT Chad USA
Umpire FROST Phebe USA
Umpire ELLER Kevin USA
Umpire CLARK Michael USA
Umpire BROWN Stephenie USA
Umpire MAGERMAN Tonja USA
Appointments
2021-05-09 2021-05-09 2021-05-09 2021-05-09 2021-05-09 2021-05-09 2021-05-09 2021-05-09 2021-05-09
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
1 FREE v MUSTANG (AA)
08:00:00
 
2 WAR v ALPHA (AA)
09:00:00
 
3 FREE v NXT LVL (AA)
10:00:00
 
4 ALPHA v MUSTANG (AA)
11:00:00
 
5 WASH v ORJ (AA)
12:00:00
 
6 WAR v H2O (AA)
13:00:00
 
7 NXT LVL v SPK (AA)
14:00:00
 
8 H2O v WASH (AA)
15:00:00
 
9 SPK v ORJ (AA)
16:00:00