JPIL Invitational U19 2022

Pottstown, PA

18 Dec - 12 Feb 2022

Local Time 2022-01-27 05:42:33
U19 Coed JPH - Indoor

ACAT
SPK
6 - 3
Round Robin
CPFH
FREE
3 - 4
Round Robin
ACAT
FREE
1 - 3
Round Robin
SPK
CPFH
3 - 9
Round Robin
ORJ
PHC
5 - 3
Round Robin
JI
UFH
1 - 8
Round Robin
HSTX
MYSX
5 - 3
Round Robin
XCAL
SJE
7 - 2
Round Robin
PHC
JI
8 - 1
Round Robin
ORJ
UFH
4 - 4
Round Robin
HSTX
SJE
8 - 5
Round Robin
MYSX
XCAL
0 - 7
Round Robin
XCAL
UFH
4 - 3
Round Robin
HSTX
PHC
0 - 8
Round Robin
CPFH
SJE
10 - 0
Round Robin
ACAT
MYSX
5 - 3
Round Robin
XCAL
PHC
5 - 4
Round Robin
HSTX
UFH
0 - 6
Round Robin
ACAT
SJE
10 - 1
Round Robin
MYSX
CPFH
0 - 7
Round Robin
JI
ORJ
2 - 4
Round Robin
HSTX
XCAL
3 - 10
Round Robin
FREE
ORJ
10 - 0
Round Robin
JI
SPK
2 - 6
Round Robin
ORJ
SPK
2 - 4
Round Robin
JI
FREE
1 - 10
Round Robin
FREE
PHC
4 - 1
Round Robin
SPK
UFH
4 - 6
Round Robin
MYSX
ORJ

Round Robin
JI
SJE
1 - 7
Round Robin
SPK
PHC
5 - 2
Round Robin
FREE
UFH
4 - 0
Round Robin
ORJ
SJE
0 - 5
Round Robin
JI
MYSX
5 - 0
Round Robin
ACAT
UFH
2 - 1
Round Robin
CPFH
PHC
4 - 3
Round Robin
CPFH
HSTX
11 - 2
Round Robin
ACAT
XCAL
3 - 4
Round Robin
CPFH
XCAL
5 - 5
Round Robin
ACAT
HSTX
8 - 5
Round Robin
ORJ
HSTX
5 - 0
Round Robin
JI
XCAL
0 - 15
Round Robin
CPFH
UFH
6 - 3
Round Robin
ACAT
PHC
3 - 4
Round Robin
JI
HSTX
3 - 3
Round Robin
ORJ
XCAL
3 - 4
Round Robin
PHC
UFH
5 - 3
Round Robin
ACAT
CPFH
6 - 6
Round Robin
FREE
SPK
5 - 2
Round Robin
MYSX
SJE
4 - 0
Round Robin
MYSX
FREE
0 - 10
Round Robin
SPK
SJE
5 - 2
Round Robin
SPK
MYSX
6 - 0
Round Robin
SJE
FREE
0 - 14
Round Robin
HSTX
SPK
1 week from now
Round Robin
XCAL
FREE
1 week from now
Round Robin
UFH
SJE
1 week from now
Round Robin
PHC
MYSX
1 week from now
Round Robin
HSTX
FREE
1 week from now
Round Robin
XCAL
SPK
1 week from now
Round Robin
UFH
MYSX
1 week from now
Round Robin
PHC
SJE
1 week from now
Round Robin
ACAT
ORJ
1 week from now
Round Robin
CPFH
JI
1 week from now
Round Robin
CPFH
ORJ
1 week from now
Round Robin
ACAT
JI
1 week from now
Round Robin
10th Ranked
11th Ranked
2 weeks from now
Crossover 2
9th Ranked
12th Ranked
2 weeks from now
Crossover 1
Loser 67
Loser 68
2 weeks from now
11/12 Classification
Winner 67
Winner 68
2 weeks from now
9/10 Classification
6th Ranked
7th Ranked
2 weeks from now
Crossover 4
5th Ranked
8th Ranked
2 weeks from now
Crossover 3
Loser 71
Loser 72
2 weeks from now
7/8 Classification
Winner 71
Winner 72
2 weeks from now
5/6 Classification
2nd Ranked
3rd Ranked
2 weeks from now
Semi Final 2
1st Ranked
4th Ranked
2 weeks from now
Semi Final 1
Loser 75
Loser 76
2 weeks from now
3/4 Classification
Winner 75
Winner 76
2 weeks from now
Championship
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate SANDS-CORL Regina USA
Assistant Technical Delegate VEERASAWMY Morton USA
Assistant Technical Delegate NYTE Rael USA
Technical Officer HESS Lurah USA
Technical Officer TRAVERSO Nigel USA
Technical Officer MILLEN Fenna USA
Technical Officer RUTKOWSKI Renee USA
Technical Officer RUMLER-FLOOD Samantha USA
Technical Officer RICHARDSON Donna USA
Technical Officer MAISANO Stacey USA
Media Officer PHELAN John USA
Umpire WOODS Krissy USA
Umpire UBA Karen USA
Umpire SEMBRAT Melanie USA
Umpire RISKA Dan USA
Umpire POWELL Paige USA
Umpire CUTILLI Jenna USA
Umpire MCGINLEY Brooke USA
Umpire MIKELSON Allie USA
Umpire GOBINSINGH Donny USA
Umpire MAISANO Olivia USA
Umpire MAISANO Hannah USA
Umpire MAISANO Frank USA
Umpire MAISANO Adam USA
Umpire MACCARIELLA Tracy USA
Umpire LONDON Marycate USA
Umpire LEMANSKI Ashley USA
Umpire LAMM Lizzy USA
Umpire KIM Yoon USA
Umpire KIM Won USA
Umpire KIM Ashley USA
Umpire GOODNIGHT Chad USA
Umpire YURKOFSKY Judith USA
Appointments
2022-01-08 2022-01-08 2022-01-08 2022-01-08 2022-01-08 2022-01-08 2022-01-08 2022-01-08 2022-01-08 2022-01-08 2022-01-08 2022-01-08 2022-01-08 2022-01-08
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
13 XCAL v UFH (Round Robin)
10:00:00
GOODNIGHT Chad (USA) NYTE Rael (USA)
MIKELSON Allie (USA)  
14 HSTX v PHC (Round Robin)
10:00:00
YURKOFSKY Judith (USA) RUMLER-FLOOD Samantha (USA)
MAISANO Hannah (USA)  
15 CPFH v SJE (Round Robin)
10:50:00
UBA Karen (USA) NYTE Rael (USA)
MAISANO Adam (USA)  
16 ACAT v MYSX (Round Robin)
10:50:00
MACCARIELLA Tracy (USA) RUMLER-FLOOD Samantha (USA)
MAISANO Hannah (USA)  
17 HSTX v UFH (Round Robin)
11:40:00
MIKELSON Allie (USA) RICHARDSON Donna (USA)
CUTILLI Jenna (USA)  
18 XCAL v PHC (Round Robin)
11:40:00
GOODNIGHT Chad (USA) SANDS-CORL Regina (USA)
YURKOFSKY Judith (USA)  
19 MYSX v CPFH (Round Robin)
12:30:00
MAISANO Hannah (USA) RUMLER-FLOOD Samantha (USA)
POWELL Paige (USA)  
20 ACAT v SJE (Round Robin)
12:30:00
MACCARIELLA Tracy (USA) NYTE Rael (USA)
UBA Karen (USA)  
21 JI v ORJ (Round Robin)
13:20:00
YURKOFSKY Judith (USA) RUMLER-FLOOD Samantha (USA)
CUTILLI Jenna (USA)  
22 HSTX v XCAL (Round Robin)
13:20:00
GOODNIGHT Chad (USA) NYTE Rael (USA)
MIKELSON Allie (USA)  
23 JI v SPK (Round Robin)
15:00:00
POWELL Paige (USA) RICHARDSON Donna (USA)
YURKOFSKY Judith (USA)  
24 FREE v ORJ (Round Robin)
15:00:00
UBA Karen (USA) SANDS-CORL Regina (USA)
MIKELSON Allie (USA)  
25 ORJ v SPK (Round Robin)
16:40:00
GOODNIGHT Chad (USA) HESS Lurah (USA)
MAISANO Adam (USA)  
26 JI v FREE (Round Robin)
16:40:00
LONDON Marycate (USA) NYTE Rael (USA)
UBA Karen (USA)  
2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15 2022-01-15
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
27 SPK v UFH (Round Robin)
10:00:00
MAISANO Adam (USA) MILLEN Fenna (USA)
UBA Karen (USA)  
28 FREE v PHC (Round Robin)
10:00:00
YURKOFSKY Judith (USA) MAISANO Stacey (USA)
MAISANO Hannah (USA)  
29 JI v SJE (Round Robin)
10:50:00
LAMM Lizzy (USA) MILLEN Fenna (USA)
MAISANO Frank (USA)  
30 MYSX v ORJ (Round Robin)
10:50:00
MIKELSON Allie (USA) RUTKOWSKI Renee (USA)
MAISANO Olivia (USA)  
31 FREE v UFH (Round Robin)
11:40:00
YURKOFSKY Judith (USA) MAISANO Stacey (USA)
MAISANO Hannah (USA)  
32 SPK v PHC (Round Robin)
11:40:00
UBA Karen (USA) RUTKOWSKI Renee (USA)
MAISANO Adam (USA)  
33 JI v MYSX (Round Robin)
12:30:00
MAISANO Frank (USA) MAISANO Stacey (USA)
MIKELSON Allie (USA)  
34 ORJ v SJE (Round Robin)
12:30:00
UBA Karen (USA) MILLEN Fenna (USA)
LAMM Lizzy (USA)  
35 CPFH v PHC (Round Robin)
13:20:00
MACCARIELLA Tracy (USA) RUTKOWSKI Renee (USA)
SEMBRAT Melanie (USA)  
36 ACAT v UFH (Round Robin)
13:20:00
LAMM Lizzy (USA) SANDS-CORL Regina (USA)
MAISANO Olivia (USA)  
37 ACAT v XCAL (Round Robin)
15:00:00
GOBINSINGH Donny (USA) SANDS-CORL Regina (USA)
MIKELSON Allie (USA)  
38 CPFH v HSTX (Round Robin)
15:00:00
POWELL Paige (USA) MAISANO Stacey (USA)
SEMBRAT Melanie (USA)  
39 CPFH v XCAL (Round Robin)
16:40:00
GOBINSINGH Donny (USA) MILLEN Fenna (USA)
MAISANO Frank (USA)  
40 ACAT v HSTX (Round Robin)
16:40:00
MIKELSON Allie (USA) RUTKOWSKI Renee (USA)
POWELL Paige (USA)  
2022-01-22 2022-01-22 2022-01-22 2022-01-22 2022-01-22 2022-01-22 2022-01-22 2022-01-22 2022-01-22 2022-01-22 2022-01-22 2022-01-22 2022-01-22 2022-01-22
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
41 ORJ v HSTX (Round Robin)
10:00:00
GOODNIGHT Chad (USA) NYTE Rael (USA)
MAISANO Adam (USA)  
42 JI v XCAL (Round Robin)
10:00:00
LEMANSKI Ashley (USA) SANDS-CORL Regina (USA)
MACCARIELLA Tracy (USA)  
43 ACAT v PHC (Round Robin)
10:50:00
KIM Ashley (USA) NYTE Rael (USA)
UBA Karen (USA)  
44 CPFH v UFH (Round Robin)
10:50:00
YURKOFSKY Judith (USA) SANDS-CORL Regina (USA)
POWELL Paige (USA)  
45 ORJ v XCAL (Round Robin)
11:40:00
GOODNIGHT Chad (USA) RUMLER-FLOOD Samantha (USA)
LEMANSKI Ashley (USA)  
46 JI v HSTX (Round Robin)
11:40:00
MAISANO Adam (USA) SANDS-CORL Regina (USA)
MACCARIELLA Tracy (USA)  
47 PHC v UFH (Round Robin)
12:30:00
YURKOFSKY Judith (USA) RUMLER-FLOOD Samantha (USA)
POWELL Paige (USA)  
48 ACAT v CPFH (Round Robin)
12:30:00
UBA Karen (USA) NYTE Rael (USA)
KIM Ashley (USA)  
49 MYSX v SJE (Round Robin)
13:20:00
LEMANSKI Ashley (USA) RUMLER-FLOOD Samantha (USA)
MACCARIELLA Tracy (USA)  
50 FREE v SPK (Round Robin)
13:20:00
CUTILLI Jenna (USA) TRAVERSO Nigel (USA)
GOODNIGHT Chad (USA)  
51 MYSX v FREE (Round Robin)
15:00:00
GOODNIGHT Chad (USA) NYTE Rael (USA)
UBA Karen (USA)  
52 SPK v SJE (Round Robin)
15:00:00
MACCARIELLA Tracy (USA) RUMLER-FLOOD Samantha (USA)
YURKOFSKY Judith (USA)  
53 SPK v MYSX (Round Robin)
16:40:00
LONDON Marycate (USA) TRAVERSO Nigel (USA)
YURKOFSKY Judith (USA)  
54 SJE v FREE (Round Robin)
16:40:00
CUTILLI Jenna (USA) RUMLER-FLOOD Samantha (USA)
UBA Karen (USA)  
2022-02-05 2022-02-05 2022-02-05 2022-02-05 2022-02-05 2022-02-05 2022-02-05 2022-02-05 2022-02-05 2022-02-05 2022-02-05 2022-02-05
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
55 HSTX v SPK (Round Robin)
14:10:00
 
56 XCAL v FREE (Round Robin)
14:10:00
 
57 PHC v MYSX (Round Robin)
15:00:00
 
58 UFH v SJE (Round Robin)
15:00:00
 
59 HSTX v FREE (Round Robin)
15:50:00
 
60 XCAL v SPK (Round Robin)
15:50:00
 
61 PHC v SJE (Round Robin)
16:40:00
 
62 UFH v MYSX (Round Robin)
16:40:00
 
63 ACAT v ORJ (Round Robin)
18:20:00
 
64 CPFH v JI (Round Robin)
18:20:00
 
65 ACAT v JI (Round Robin)
20:00:00
 
66 CPFH v ORJ (Round Robin)
20:00:00
 
2022-02-12 2022-02-12 2022-02-12 2022-02-12 2022-02-12 2022-02-12 2022-02-12 2022-02-12 2022-02-12 2022-02-12 2022-02-12 2022-02-12
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
67 9th Ranked v 12th Ranked (Crossover 1)
10:50:00
 
68 10th Ranked v 11th Ranked (Crossover 2)
10:50:00
 
69 Winner 67 v Winner 68 (9/10 Classification)
12:30:00
 
70 Loser 67 v Loser 68 (11/12 Classification)
12:30:00
 
71 5th Ranked v 8th Ranked (Crossover 3)
14:10:00
 
72 6th Ranked v 7th Ranked (Crossover 4)
14:10:00
 
73 Winner 71 v Winner 72 (5/6 Classification)
15:50:00
 
74 Loser 71 v Loser 72 (7/8 Classification)
15:50:00
 
75 1st Ranked v 4th Ranked (Semi Final 1)
17:30:00
 
76 2nd Ranked v 3rd Ranked (Semi Final 2)
17:30:00
 
77 Winner 75 v Winner 76 (Championship)
19:10:00
 
78 Loser 75 v Loser 76 (3/4 Classification)
19:10:00