2024 Region 8: South U14 JPOL
VA & NC
27 Apr - 2 Jun 2024
Local Time 2024-05-21 08:46:10
U14 Womens JPH - Outdoor
Appointment | Name | Country | Appointed By |
---|---|---|---|
Technical Delegate | RUDD Elizabeth | USA | |
Assistant Technical Delegate | ZELKIN Rene | USA | |
Assistant Technical Delegate | VEERASAWMY Morton | USA | |
Assistant Technical Delegate | DUDEK Aaron | USA | |
Technical Officer | PEREIRA Ashley | USA | |
Technical Officer | MCKENZIE Victa | USA | |
Technical Officer | ELLER Kevin | USA | |
Technical Officer | BRAZIEL Rodney | USA | |
Technical Officer | HENDRICKS Ashley | USA | |
Umpires Manager | SMITHER MAKOVEC Katelyn | USA | |
Assistant Umpires Manager | TYSON Brian | USA | |
Umpire | MURRAY Evelyn | USA | |
Umpire | PAYTON Bucky | USA | |
Umpire | PALUMBO Gabby | USA | |
Umpire | NELSON Casey | USA | |
Umpire | MOHAMMED Iqbal | USA | |
Umpire | MULLEN Audrey | USA | |
Umpire | MORRIS-PLATTE Theresa | USA | |
Umpire | RISCHEN Ameliet | USA | |
Umpire | MIRIGLIANO Frank | USA | |
Umpire | MIRIGLIANO Dana | USA | |
Umpire | MCMANUS Lizzie | USA | |
Umpire | MCMANUS Jennifer | USA | |
Umpire | MCKEON Hannah | USA | |
Umpire | MCGEHEE Greenleigh | USA | |
Umpire | MANDEREWICZ Carole | USA | |
Umpire | POWELL Paige | USA | |
Umpire | SAMUELS Don | USA | |
Umpire | RONCORONI Kathryn | USA | |
Umpire | TAYLOR Doreen | USA | |
Umpire | ZACHARIAS Juli | USA | |
Umpire | WUNDER Amber | USA | |
Umpire | WOLF Elysee | USA | |
Umpire | WEISENSALE AJ | USA | |
Umpire | VERSPRILLE Delaney | USA | |
Umpire | TYSON Courtney | USA | |
Umpire | THOMPSON Sam | USA | |
Umpire | SYKES Robert | USA | |
Umpire | RUBRIGHT Mike | USA | |
Umpire | SWOPE Sherry | USA | |
Umpire | SULLIVAN Hope | USA | |
Umpire | STOCKS Meghan | USA | |
Umpire | STEWART Evyn | USA | |
Umpire | SPENCER Shannon | USA | |
Umpire | SMITH Deb | USA | |
Umpire | SEMBRAT Melanie | USA | |
Umpire | MAISANO Olivia | USA | |
Umpire | MALONEY Kiet | USA | |
Umpire | BACON Greg | USA | |
Umpire | MAIER Tamie | USA | |
Umpire | COZZA Sophia | USA | |
Umpire | DYKEMA Sarah | USA | |
Umpire | DYKEMA Mike | USA | |
Umpire | DOUDS Bryn | USA | |
Umpire | DEMARZO Jeannine | USA | |
Umpire | DANIELS Jeff | USA | |
Umpire | DANIEL Amy | USA | |
Umpire | CUTILLI Jenna | USA | |
Umpire | CUCCARO Dawn | USA | |
Umpire | CLARK Michael | USA | |
Umpire | ESCOTT Efrie | USA | |
Umpire | CHATTEN Kelsey | USA | |
Umpire | BUSS Emily | USA | |
Umpire | BRATHWAITE Kayla | USA | |
Umpire | BOOTHE Yolanda | USA | |
Umpire | BENSCOTER Jana | USA | |
Umpire | BASEWITZ Quinn | USA | |
Umpire | BARLETT Erin | USA | |
Umpire | BARLETT Emma | USA | |
Umpire | ELLER Lindsey | USA | |
Umpire | FIRTH Tara | USA | |
Umpire | MAHMOOD Omar | USA | |
Umpire | JAMES Sydney | USA | |
Umpire | BARBERA Erika | USA | |
Umpire | LOEB Lesley | USA | |
Umpire | LLOPIZ Vladimir | USA | |
Umpire | LEWIS Bruce | USA | |
Umpire | KNOX Taylor | USA | |
Umpire | KLINE-CARR Kelly | USA | |
Umpire | KELLY Donine | USA | |
Umpire | JOHNSON Andrew | USA | |
Umpire | HOPKINS Lauren | USA | |
Umpire | FRANK Patrick | USA | |
Umpire | HOLT Taylor | USA | |
Umpire | HILLMAN Debra | USA | |
Umpire | HEENAN Charlotte | USA | |
Umpire | HARDMAN Reese | USA | |
Umpire | HANICH Katherine | USA | |
Umpire | HAIN Mary | USA | |
Umpire | GROVE Kathryn | USA | |
Umpire | GARDEN Mackenzy | USA | |
Umpire | FRASCA Sophia | USA | |
Umpire | MACRABIE Mary-joe | USA |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC v TFH (U14s) 09:00:00 |
MURRAY Evelyn (USA) | RUDD Elizabeth (USA) | ||
ELLER Lindsey () | |||||
2 | SFHC v PUFH (U14s) 09:00:00 |
BRAZIEL Rodney (USA) | |||
FIRTH Tara (USA) | |||||
3 | AMBUSH v FOC (U14s) 10:00:00 |
ELLER Lindsey () | PEREIRA Ashley (USA) | ||
FIRTH Tara (USA) | |||||
4 | TFH v SFHC (U14s) 11:00:00 |
PAYTON Bucky (USA) | RUDD Elizabeth (USA) | ||
MORRIS-PLATTE Theresa (USA) | |||||
5 | PUFH v NXTR (U14s) 11:00:00 |
ZACHARIAS Juli (USA) | PEREIRA Ashley (USA) | ||
VERSPRILLE Delaney (USA) | |||||
6 | FOC v HSL FH (U14s) 12:00:00 |
ELLER Lindsey () | ELLER Kevin (USA) | ||
FIRTH Tara (USA) | |||||
7 | RFHC v BC (U14s) 13:00:00 |
PAYTON Bucky (USA) | RUDD Elizabeth (USA) | ||
8 | NXTR v AMBUSH (U14s) 14:00:00 |
TYSON Courtney (USA) | HENDRICKS Ashley (USA) | ||
DYKEMA Sarah (USA) | |||||
9 | HSL FH v RFHC (U14s) 16:00:00 |
TYSON Courtney (USA) | HENDRICKS Ashley (USA) | ||
MORRIS-PLATTE Theresa (USA) |
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | SFHC v HSL FH (U14s) 08:00:00 |
||||
20 | AMBUSH v BC (U14s) 08:00:00 |
||||
21 | HSL FH v AMBUSH (U14s) 10:00:00 |
||||
22 | RFHC v SFHC (U14s) 10:00:00 |
||||
23 | BC v PUFH (U14s) 12:00:00 |
||||
24 | AMBUSH VB v FOC (U14s) 12:00:00 |
||||
25 | RFHC v TFH (U14s) 13:00:00 |
||||
26 | FOC v PUFH (U14s) 14:00:00 |
||||
27 | TFH v AMBUSH VB (U14s) 15:00:00 |
||||
# | Details | Umpires | Reserve/Video | Scoring/Timing | Technical Officer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | AMBUSH v PUFH (U14s) 08:00:00 |
||||
29 | SFHC v AMBUSH VB (U14s) 08:00:00 |
||||
30 | BC v HSL FH (U14s) 08:00:00 |
||||
31 | RFHC v FOC (U14s) 09:00:00 |
||||
32 | HSL FH v TFH (U14s) 10:00:00 |
||||
33 | AMBUSH VB v BC (U14s) 10:00:00 |
||||
34 | SFHC v AMBUSH (U14s) 11:00:00 |
||||
35 | PUFH v RFHC (U14s) 12:00:00 |
||||
36 | FOC v TFH (U14s) 13:00:00 |
||||