JPIL 2015 U19

Feasterville, Pa & Pottstown, Pa

27 Dec - 16 Feb 2015

Local Time 2021-06-24 15:14:30
U19 Womens Indoor

HSTX
ECFH
1 - 3 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
XCAL
MYSX
7 - 6 (1 - 3)
Round Robin
JI
STRG
5 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
FCU
HV
6 - 5 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
HRZN
GAEL
2 - 5 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
GOT
SPK
4 - 4 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
XCAL
ECFH
4 - 5 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
HSTX
MYSX
3 - 4 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
JI
HV
2 - 4 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
FCU
STRG
10 - 0 (8 - 0)
Round Robin
HRZN
SPK
7 - 3 (3 - 2)
Round Robin
GOT
GAEL
6 - 8 (3 - 4)
Round Robin
JI
GAEL
5 - 12 (3 - 8)
Round Robin
FCU
SPK
6 - 2 (3 - 1)
Round Robin
GOT
MYSX
4 - 1 (3 - 1)
Round Robin
HRZN
ECFH
0 - 9 (0 - 6)
Round Robin
XCAL
HV
3 - 4 (2 - 2)
Round Robin
HSTX
STRG
9 - 1 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
JI
SPK
6 - 5 (2 - 2)
Round Robin
FCU
GAEL
5 - 6 (2 - 2)
Round Robin
HRZN
MYSX
4 - 1 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
GOT
ECFH
2 - 7 (0 - 3)
Round Robin
XCAL
STRG
8 - 0 (4 - 0)
Round Robin
HSTX
HV
3 - 3 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
HRZN
STRG
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
GOT
HV
8 - 1 (4 - 0)
Round Robin
GAEL
MYSX
3 - 9 (3 - 5)
Round Robin
SPK
ECFH
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
XCAL
JI
3 - 3 (2 - 2)
Round Robin
HSTX
FCU
7 - 4 (3 - 2)
Round Robin
HRZN
HV
6 - 2 (5 - 0)
Round Robin
GOT
STRG
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
SPK
MYSX
6 - 7 (3 - 3)
Round Robin
GAEL
ECFH
3 - 7 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
XCAL
FCU
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
HSTX
JI
6 - 2 (3 - 0)
Round Robin
HSTX
GAEL
4 - 7 (3 - 5)
Round Robin
XCAL
SPK
3 - 6 (2 - 3)
Round Robin
HV
ECFH
4 - 5 (2 - 2)
Round Robin
STRG
MYSX
1 - 10 (0 - 7)
Round Robin
FCU
HRZN
4 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
JI
GOT
0 - 7 (0 - 4)
Round Robin
HSTX
SPK
4 - 3 (2 - 2)
Round Robin
XCAL
GAEL
7 - 3 (3 - 2)
Round Robin
STRG
ECFH
0 - 13 (0 - 6)
Round Robin
HV
MYSX
5 - 3 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
FCU
GOT
3 - 2 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
JI
HRZN
2 - 4 (1 - 4)
Round Robin
SPK
GAEL
5 - 8 (3 - 5)
Round Robin
HSTX
XCAL
3 - 5 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
MYSX
ECFH
2 - 5 (2 - 3)
Round Robin
HV
STRG
9 - 1 (7 - 0)
Round Robin
HRZN
GOT
6 - 7 (3 - 1)
Round Robin
JI
FCU
3 - 6 (1 - 3)
Round Robin
HSTX
HRZN
7 - 3 (3 - 3)
Round Robin
XCAL
GOT
6 - 5 (2 - 3)
Round Robin
STRG
GAEL
1 - 17 (1 - 6)
Round Robin
HV
SPK
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
FCU
ECFH
7 - 2 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
JI
MYSX
2 - 5 (1 - 3)
Round Robin
XCAL
HRZN
7 - 3 (4 - 2)
Round Robin
HSTX
GOT
5 - 7 (3 - 3)
Round Robin
STRG
SPK
4 - 4 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
HV
GAEL
4 - 8 (1 - 3)
Round Robin
JI
ECFH
1 - 6 (0 - 4)
Round Robin
FCU
MYSX
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
HRZN
STRG
10 - 1 (8 - 1)
9th v 12th
JI
SPK
2 - 4 (0 - 3) AET
10th v 11th
HRZN
SPK
1 - 6 (0 - 2)
9th/10th Place Match
STRG
JI
1 - 7 (0 - 2)
11th/12th Place Match
HV
HSTX
2 - 6 (1 - 5)
5th v 8th
MYSX
GOT
5 - 3 (3 - 0)
6th v 7th
GAEL
XCAL
4 - 4 (3 - 3) (2 - 3 SO)
Semi Finals
ECFH
FCU
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
Semi Finals
HSTX
MYSX
6 - 0 (3 - 0)
5th/6th Place Match
HV
GOT
1 - 8 (0 - 4)
7th/8th Place Match
ECFH
GAEL
7 - 6 (3 - 3)
3rd/4th Place Match
FCU
XCAL
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
Finals
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 East Coast FH 11 10 0 1 40 30
2 The Gaels FHC 11 8 0 3 25 24
3 Xcalibur FHC 11 7 1 3 18 22
4 FC United 11 7 0 4 19 21
5 Gottaloveit 11 6 1 4 14 19
6 Mystx United 11 6 0 5 9 18
7 High Styx FH 11 5 1 5 10 16
8 Hudson Valley 11 5 1 5 -2 16
9 Horizon FHC 11 5 0 6 -8 15
10 Jersey Intensity FH 11 2 1 8 -27 7
11 SPark 11 1 2 8 -15 5
12 Strong Island FH 11 0 1 10 -83 1
Matches
24 Jun
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
16 Feb
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
17:10 ECFH - GAEL 3rd/4th Place Match 7 - 6 (3 - 3) Official 422 - Court 2
17:10 FCU - XCAL Finals 1 - 3 (1 - 1) Official 422 - Court 1
16:20 HV - GOT 7th/8th Place Match 1 - 8 (0 - 4) Official 422 - Court 2
16:20 HSTX - MYSX 5th/6th Place Match 6 - 0 (3 - 0) Official 422 - Court 1
14:40 ECFH - FCU Semi Finals 1 - 3 (0 - 1) Official 422 - Court 1
14:40 GAEL - XCAL Semi Finals 4 - 4 (3 - 3) (2 - 3 SO) Official 422 - Court 2
13:50 MYSX - GOT 6th v 7th 5 - 3 (3 - 0) Official 422 - Court 2
13:50 HV - HSTX 5th v 8th 2 - 6 (1 - 5) Official 422 - Court 1
10:30 HRZN - SPK 9th/10th Place Match 1 - 6 (0 - 2) Official 422 - Court 1
10:30 STRG - JI 11th/12th Place Match 1 - 7 (0 - 2) Official 422 - Court 2
08:50 HRZN - STRG 9th v 12th 10 - 1 (8 - 1) Official 422 - Court 1
08:50 JI - SPK 10th v 11th 2 - 4 (0 - 3) AET Official 422 - Court 2
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
SHANAHAN Erin GAEL 35 24 1 60
WAY Emma ECFH 29 1 0 30
BRAMLEY Virginia ECFH 22 1 0 23
BOZEK Dana HV 10 7 2 19
WELCH Jessica JI 16 3 0 19
MAYER Corey MYSX 12 5 1 18
DAVIDSON Lexi XCAL 10 5 2 17
GOVAERT Fusine FCU 8 9 0 17
HUK Torrie GOT 11 5 1 17
AUDINO Katherine GAEL 15 0 0 15
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
No results
Teams
Team Code Final Standing
Xcalibur FHC XCAL 1
FC United FCU 2
East Coast FH ECFH 3
The Gaels FHC GAEL 4
High Styx FH HSTX 5
Mystx United MYSX 6
Gottaloveit GOT 7
Hudson Valley HV 8
SPark SPK 9
Horizon FHC HRZN 10
Jersey Intensity FH JI 11
Strong Island FH STRG 12
Awards
Award Player Team