U14 JPIL 2018

Pottstown, Broomall, Camp Hill, PA

23 Dec - 10 Feb 2018

Local Time 2018-04-19 17:18

FREE
XCAL STRM
4 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool A
ORJ
HRZN
5 - 2 (1 - 0)
Pool A
XCAL BRAVE
H2O
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool B
SHORE
HSTX
12 - 0 (7 - 0)
Pool B
SPK WHT
FSC
4 - 2 (2 - 1)
Pool B
JI FH
UFH GLD
0 - 7 (0 - 4)
Pool B
FREE
ORJ
5 - 1 (2 - 1)
Pool A
XCAL STRM
HRZN
2 - 4 (0 - 3)
Pool A
H2O
SHORE
0 - 12 (0 - 7)
Pool B
XCAL BRAVE
HSTX
4 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool B
FSC
UFH GLD
1 - 9 (0 - 6)
Pool B
SPK WHT
JI FH
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Pool B
SPK BLU
MYSX
4 - 2 (3 - 1)
Pool A
UFH PL
CPFH BLK
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool A
CPFH PL
STRG
7 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool B
FHCC
RAPD
2 - 4 (1 - 1)
Pool A
SPK BLU
CPFH BLK
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool A
MYSX
UFH PL
0 - 7 (0 - 4)
Pool A
STRG
RAPD
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool Friendly
CPFH PL
FHCC
12 - 1 (5 - 1)
Pool Friendly
XCAL BRAVE
CPFH PL
2 - 7 (0 - 5)
Pool B
FSC
HSTX
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
Pool B
ORJ
MYSX
4 - 3 (2 - 3)
Pool A
SPK BLU
FHCC
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
CPFH PL
FSC
13 - 1 (5 - 0)
Pool B
HSTX
JI FH
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool B
XCAL BRAVE
UFH GLD
4 - 7 (1 - 3)
Pool B
MYSX
RAPD
6 - 0 (0 - 0)
Pool A
SHORE
SPK WHT
10 - 0 (5 - 0)
Pool B
ORJ
SPK BLU
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Pool A
XCAL STRM
RAPD
8 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool A
FHCC
CPFH BLK
0 - 5 (0 - 3)
Pool A
FREE
UFH PL
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool A
JI FH
HRZN
1 - 7 (0 - 6)
Pool Friendly
SHORE
UFH GLD
10 - 0 (5 - 0)
Pool B
H2O
VIP
2 - 2 (2 - 1)
Pool Friendly
STRG
SPK WHT
0 - 9 (0 - 4)
Pool B
XCAL STRM
CPFH BLK
5 - 4 (3 - 2)
Pool A
UFH PL
VIP
11 - 1 (6 - 1)
Pool Friendly
FREE
HRZN
11 - 0 (5 - 0)
Pool A
H2O
STRG
8 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool B
HSTX
VIP
2 - 4 (0 - 2)
Pool Friendly
MYSX
SPK WHT
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool Friendly
CPFH BLK
RAPD
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
FREE
VIP
6 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool Friendly
HSTX
SPK WHT
0 - 5 (0 - 2)
Pool B
MYSX
CPFH BLK
7 - 5 (2 - 3)
Pool A
HRZN
RAPD
6 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool A
UFH GLD
H2O
12 - 1 (5 - 1)
Pool B
FSC
STRG
9 - 1 (3 - 0)
Pool B
JI FH
CPFH PL
1 - 9 (1 - 3)
Pool B
XCAL BRAVE
SHORE
0 - 10 (0 - 3)
Pool B
HRZN
SPK BLU
2 - 5 (0 - 2)
Pool A
FREE
FHCC
12 - 0 (6 - 0)
Pool A
FSC
H2O
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool B
UFH GLD
STRG
13 - 0 (5 - 0)
Pool B
XCAL STRM
ORJ
4 - 3 (0 - 3)
Pool A
UFH PL
FHCC
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool A
CPFH PL
SHORE
3 - 4 (2 - 2)
Pool B
JI FH
XCAL BRAVE
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
Pool B
XCAL STRM
SPK BLU
3 - 4 (2 - 2)
Pool A
ORJ
UFH PL
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
Pool A
UFH PL
RAPD
5 - 3 (2 - 2)
Pool A
FREE
SPK BLU
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
Pool A
CPFH PL
SPK WHT
11 - 1 (6 - 0)
Pool B
HSTX
H2O
1 - 4 (1 - 3)
Pool B
SPK BLU
UFH PL
3 - 3 (3 - 2)
Pool A
FREE
RAPD
6 - 1 (5 - 0)
Pool A
JI FH
H2O
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pool B
ORJ
CPFH BLK
3 - 2 (1 - 2)
Pool A
HSTX
CPFH PL
1 - 10 (0 - 7)
Pool B
UFH GLD
SPK WHT
6 - 0 (5 - 0)
Pool B
XCAL STRM
MYSX
1 - 7 (1 - 4)
Pool A
HRZN
FHCC
3 - 3 (1 - 2)
Pool A
UFH GLD
CPFH BLK
15 - 1 (8 - 1)
Pool Friendly
XCAL BRAVE
ORJ
3 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool Friendly
STRG
JI FH
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
Pool B
SHORE
FSC
13 - 0 (7 - 0)
Pool B
XCAL STRM
FHCC
5 - 4 (0 - 3)
Pool A
HRZN
MYSX
4 - 4 (3 - 2)
Pool A
SHORE
STRG
13 - 0 (7 - 0)
Pool B
XCAL BRAVE
FSC
6 - 3 (2 - 1)
Pool B
XCAL STRM
SHORE
3 - 11 (2 - 7)
Pool Friendly
HRZN
UFH PL
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
Pool A
CPFH PL
UFH GLD
2 - 3 (1 - 2)
Pool B
SPK BLU
FSC
7 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool Friendly
XCAL STRM
UFH PL
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool A
JI FH
SHORE
1 - 12 (0 - 6)
Pool B
SPK BLU
RAPD
9 - 2 (7 - 1)
Pool A
HRZN
CPFH BLK
1 - 4 (0 - 2)
Pool A
UFH GLD
HSTX
6 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool B
CPFH PL
H2O
11 - 0 (9 - 0)
Pool B
JI FH
FSC
3 - 3 (1 - 2)
Pool B
MYSX
FHCC
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool A
HSTX
STRG
5 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool B
XCAL BRAVE
SPK WHT
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool B
FREE
CPFH BLK
5 - 3 (3 - 1)
Pool A
ORJ
RAPD
4 - 2 (1 - 2)
Pool A
H2O
SPK WHT
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
Pool B
XCAL BRAVE
STRG
8 - 1 (5 - 0)
Pool B
FREE
MYSX
5 - 2 (2 - 1)
Pool A
ORJ
FHCC
3 - 2 (3 - 1)
Pool A
FHCC
HSTX
8 - 3 (5 - 1)
Classification 17/18
RAPD
STRG
5 - 2 (3 - 0)
Classification 19/20
H2O
HRZN
3 - 2 (2 - 0)
Crossover 1
MYSX
FSC
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
Crossover 2
HSTX
STRG
3 - 4 (1 - 2)
Consolation 2
FHCC
VIP
3 - 4 (1 - 1)
Consolation 1
HRZN
MYSX
4 - 1 (4 - 1)
Classification 15/16
H2O
FSC
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Classification 13/14
RAPD
VIP
1 - 3 (1 - 0)
Consolation 3
ORJ
JI FH
3 - 3 (1 - 0) (0 - 2 SO)
Crossover 3
SPK WHT
CPFH BLK
1 - 7 (1 - 6)
Crossover 4
UFH PL
XCAL BRAVE
3 - 5 (1 - 2)
Crossover 5
CPFH PL
XCAL STRM
3 - 3 (2 - 2) (0 - 1 SO)
Crossover 6
SHORE
SPK BLU
11 - 2 (8 - 1)
Semi Final 1
FREE
UFH GLD
6 - 0 (4 - 0)
Semi Final 2
JI FH
CPFH BLK
1 - 6 (1 - 2)
Classification 9/10
ORJ
SPK WHT
2 - 3 (2 - 0)
Classification 11/12
XCAL BRAVE
XCAL STRM
7 - 5 (3 - 3)
Classification 5/6
UFH PL
CPFH PL
2 - 3 (0 - 1)
Classification 7/8
SHORE
FREE
4 - 2 (0 - 1)
Championship
SPK BLU
UFH GLD
4 - 5 (2 - 3)
Classification 3/4
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Freedom HKY 9 9 0 0 46 27
2 SPark Blue 9 7 1 1 17 22
3 Uprise FHC - Purple 9 5 2 2 13 17
4 Xcalibur FHC Storm 9 5 0 4 0 15
5 Gottaloveit 9 5 0 4 -4 15
6 Central Penn FH Black 9 3 1 5 3 10
7 Mystx FHC 9 3 1 5 0 10
8 Horizon FHC 9 2 2 5 -15 8
9 FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 9 1 1 7 -24 4
10 Rapid Fire Elite 9 1 0 8 -36 3
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Shore Byrds FHC 9 9 0 0 92 27
2 Uprise FHC Gold 9 8 0 1 45 24
3 Central Penn FH Purple 9 7 0 2 60 21
4 Xcalibur FHC Braveheart 9 5 1 3 0 16
5 Spark White 9 4 0 5 -10 12
6 Jersey Intensity FH 9 3 2 4 -23 11
7 H2O 9 3 1 5 -28 10
8 FSC 9 2 2 5 -28 8
9 High Styx FH 9 1 0 8 -37 3
10 Strong Island FHC 9 0 0 9 -71 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Viper FHC 4 1 1 2 -14 4
2 Uprise FHC Gold 1 1 0 0 14 3
3 Central Penn FH Purple 1 1 0 0 11 3
4 Uprise FHC - Purple 1 1 0 0 10 3
5 Shore Byrds FHC 1 1 0 0 8 3
6 SPark Blue 1 1 0 0 7 3
7 Horizon FHC 1 1 0 0 6 3
8 Freedom HKY 1 1 0 0 6 3
9 Xcalibur FHC Braveheart 1 1 0 0 2 3
10 Mystx FHC 1 1 0 0 2 3
11 Rapid Fire Elite 1 1 0 0 1 3
12 H2O 1 0 1 0 0 1
13 Strong Island FHC 1 0 0 1 -1 0
14 High Styx FH 1 0 0 1 -2 0
15 Gottaloveit 1 0 0 1 -2 0
16 Spark White 1 0 0 1 -2 0
17 Jersey Intensity FH 1 0 0 1 -6 0
18 FSC 1 0 0 1 -7 0
19 Xcalibur FHC Storm 1 0 0 1 -8 0
20 FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 1 0 0 1 -11 0
21 Central Penn FH Black 1 0 0 1 -14 0
Matches
19 Apr
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
10 Feb
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
16:20 SPK BLU - UFH GLD Classification 3/4 4 - 5 (2 - 3) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2
16:20 SHORE - FREE Championship 4 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1
15:30 XCAL BRAVE - XCAL STRM Classification 5/6 7 - 5 (3 - 3) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1
15:30 UFH PL - CPFH PL Classification 7/8 2 - 3 (0 - 1) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2
14:40 ORJ - SPK WHT Classification 11/12 2 - 3 (2 - 0) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2
14:40 JI FH - CPFH BLK Classification 9/10 1 - 6 (1 - 2) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1
13:50 FREE - UFH GLD Semi Final 2 6 - 0 (4 - 0) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2
13:50 SHORE - SPK BLU Semi Final 1 11 - 2 (8 - 1) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1
13:00 UFH PL - XCAL BRAVE Crossover 5 3 - 5 (1 - 2) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1
13:00 CPFH PL - XCAL STRM Crossover 6 3 - 3 (2 - 2) (0 - 1 SO) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2
12:10 SPK WHT - CPFH BLK Crossover 4 1 - 7 (1 - 6) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2
12:10 ORJ - JI FH Crossover 3 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (0 - 2 SO) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1
11:20 RAPD - VIP Consolation 3 1 - 3 (1 - 0) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1
10:30 H2O - FSC Classification 13/14 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1
10:30 HRZN - MYSX Classification 15/16 4 - 1 (4 - 1) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2
09:40 HSTX - STRG Consolation 2 3 - 4 (1 - 2) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2
09:40 FHCC - VIP Consolation 1 3 - 4 (1 - 1) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1
08:50 MYSX - FSC Crossover 2 1 - 2 (0 - 0) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2
08:50 H2O - HRZN Crossover 1 3 - 2 (2 - 0) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1
08:00 FHCC - HSTX Classification 17/18 8 - 3 (5 - 1) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1
08:00 RAPD - STRG Classification 19/20 5 - 2 (3 - 0) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
BRADFORD Maci SHORE 20 20 2 42
FREEMAN Natalie FREE 19 8 1 28
SCONYERS Kirstin CPFH PL 26 1 0 27
BIANCO Isabella UFH GLD 16 5 2 23
CATALANO Gracyn CPFH PL 22 1 0 23
HOLLAMON Josie SHORE 8 15 0 23
MCDORMAN Marli SHORE 22 1 0 23
MCMICHAEL Claire MYSX 17 5 0 22
ABATE Sophia UFH GLD 15 2 0 17
CONNORS Samantha SHORE 13 1 1 15
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Shore Byrds FHC SHORE 81 38 3 122
Central Penn FH Purple CPFH PL 73 18 0 91
Uprise FHC Gold UFH GLD 66 15 2 83
Freedom HKY FREE 55 12 2 69
Xcalibur FHC Braveheart XCAL BRAVE 37 9 0 46
SPark Blue SPK BLU 30 12 3 45
Uprise FHC - Purple UFH PL 29 14 0 43
Xcalibur FHC Storm XCAL STRM 31 11 0 42
Central Penn FH Black CPFH BLK 29 10 1 40
Horizon FHC HRZN 24 10 1 35
Mystx FHC MYSX 27 8 0 35
Gottaloveit ORJ 17 10 2 29
Spark White SPK WHT 24 4 0 28
FSC FSC 17 10 0 27
FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) FHCC 16 9 0 25
H2O H2O 14 5 1 20
Rapid Fire Elite RAPD 14 5 1 20
Jersey Intensity FH JI FH 14 4 0 18
High Styx FH HSTX 9 8 0 17
Viper FHC VIP 8 6 0 14
Strong Island FHC STRG 9 1 0 10
Teams
Team Code Final Standing
Shore Byrds FHC SHORE 1
Freedom HKY FREE 2
Uprise FHC Gold UFH GLD 3
SPark Blue SPK BLU 4
Xcalibur FHC Braveheart XCAL BRAVE 5
Xcalibur FHC Storm XCAL STRM 6
Central Penn FH Purple CPFH PL 7
Uprise FHC - Purple UFH PL 8
Central Penn FH Black CPFH BLK 9
Jersey Intensity FH JI FH 10
Spark White SPK WHT 11
Gottaloveit ORJ 12
FSC FSC 13
H2O H2O 14
Horizon FHC HRZN 15
Mystx FHC MYSX 16
FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) FHCC 17
High Styx FH HSTX 18
Rapid Fire Elite RAPD 19
Strong Island FHC STRG 20
Viper FHC VIP 21
Awards
Award Player Team
Player of the Tournament HOLLAMON Josie Shore Byrds FHC
Top Goal Scorer of Pool Play BRADFORD Maci Shore Byrds FHC

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Scoreline Status Venue Actions
1 23 Dec 2017 10:00 FREE v XCAL STRM (Pool A) 4 - 1 (1 - 0) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup FREE Lineup XCAL STRM Statistics
2 23 Dec 2017 10:00 ORJ v HRZN (Pool A) 5 - 2 (1 - 0) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup ORJ Lineup HRZN Statistics
3 23 Dec 2017 10:50 XCAL BRAVE v H2O (Pool B) 2 - 0 (0 - 0) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup XCAL BRAVE Lineup H2O Statistics
4 23 Dec 2017 10:50 SHORE v HSTX (Pool B) 12 - 0 (7 - 0) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup SHORE Lineup HSTX Statistics
5 23 Dec 2017 11:40 JI FH v UFH GLD (Pool B) 0 - 7 (0 - 4) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup JI FH Lineup UFH GLD Statistics
6 23 Dec 2017 11:40 SPK WHT v FSC (Pool B) 4 - 2 (2 - 1) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup SPK WHT Lineup FSC Statistics
7 23 Dec 2017 12:30 FREE v ORJ (Pool A) 5 - 1 (2 - 1) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup FREE Lineup ORJ Statistics
8 23 Dec 2017 12:30 XCAL STRM v HRZN (Pool A) 2 - 4 (0 - 3) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup XCAL STRM Lineup HRZN Statistics
9 23 Dec 2017 13:20 XCAL BRAVE v HSTX (Pool B) 4 - 1 (1 - 1) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup XCAL BRAVE Lineup HSTX Statistics
10 23 Dec 2017 13:20 H2O v SHORE (Pool B) 0 - 12 (0 - 7) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup H2O Lineup SHORE Statistics
11 23 Dec 2017 14:10 FSC v UFH GLD (Pool B) 1 - 9 (0 - 6) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup FSC Lineup UFH GLD Statistics
12 23 Dec 2017 14:10 SPK WHT v JI FH (Pool B) 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup SPK WHT Lineup JI FH Statistics
13 23 Dec 2017 15:00 SPK BLU v MYSX (Pool A) 4 - 2 (3 - 1) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup SPK BLU Lineup MYSX Statistics
14 23 Dec 2017 15:00 UFH PL v CPFH BLK (Pool A) 1 - 1 (0 - 1) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup UFH PL Lineup CPFH BLK Statistics
15 23 Dec 2017 15:50 FHCC v RAPD (Pool A) 2 - 4 (1 - 1) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup FHCC Lineup RAPD Statistics
16 23 Dec 2017 15:50 CPFH PL v STRG (Pool B) 7 - 0 (2 - 0) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup CPFH PL Lineup STRG Statistics
17 23 Dec 2017 16:40 MYSX v UFH PL (Pool A) 0 - 7 (0 - 4) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup MYSX Lineup UFH PL Statistics
18 23 Dec 2017 16:40 SPK BLU v CPFH BLK (Pool A) 1 - 0 (0 - 0) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup SPK BLU Lineup CPFH BLK Statistics
19 23 Dec 2017 17:30 CPFH PL v FHCC (Pool Friendly) 12 - 1 (5 - 1) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup CPFH PL Lineup FHCC Statistics
20 23 Dec 2017 17:30 STRG v RAPD (Pool Friendly) 1 - 2 (0 - 1) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup STRG Lineup RAPD Statistics
21 30 Dec 2017 10:00 XCAL BRAVE v CPFH PL (Pool B) 2 - 7 (0 - 5) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup XCAL BRAVE Lineup CPFH PL Statistics
22 30 Dec 2017 10:00 FSC v HSTX (Pool B) 3 - 1 (2 - 1) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup FSC Lineup HSTX Statistics
23 30 Dec 2017 10:50 ORJ v MYSX (Pool A) 4 - 3 (2 - 3) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup ORJ Lineup MYSX Statistics
24 30 Dec 2017 10:50 SPK BLU v FHCC (Pool A) 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup SPK BLU Lineup FHCC Statistics
25 30 Dec 2017 11:40 CPFH PL v FSC (Pool B) 13 - 1 (5 - 0) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup CPFH PL Lineup FSC Statistics
26 30 Dec 2017 11:40 HSTX v JI FH (Pool B) 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup HSTX Lineup JI FH Statistics
27 30 Dec 2017 12:30 MYSX v RAPD (Pool A) 6 - 0 (0 - 0) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup MYSX Lineup RAPD Statistics
28 30 Dec 2017 12:30 XCAL BRAVE v UFH GLD (Pool B) 4 - 7 (1 - 3) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup XCAL BRAVE Lineup UFH GLD Statistics
29 30 Dec 2017 13:20 SHORE v SPK WHT (Pool B) 10 - 0 (5 - 0) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup SHORE Lineup SPK WHT Statistics
30 30 Dec 2017 13:20 ORJ v SPK BLU (Pool A) 0 - 3 (0 - 1) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup ORJ Lineup SPK BLU Statistics
31 30 Dec 2017 14:10 XCAL STRM v RAPD (Pool A) 8 - 0 (4 - 0) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup XCAL STRM Lineup RAPD Statistics
32 30 Dec 2017 14:10 FHCC v CPFH BLK (Pool A) 0 - 5 (0 - 3) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup FHCC Lineup CPFH BLK Statistics
33 30 Dec 2017 15:00 FREE v UFH PL (Pool A) 4 - 0 (3 - 0) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup FREE Lineup UFH PL Statistics
34 30 Dec 2017 15:00 JI FH v HRZN (Pool Friendly) 1 - 7 (0 - 6) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup JI FH Lineup HRZN Statistics
35 30 Dec 2017 15:50 SHORE v UFH GLD (Pool B) 10 - 0 (5 - 0) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup SHORE Lineup UFH GLD Statistics
36 30 Dec 2017 15:50 H2O v VIP (Pool Friendly) 2 - 2 (2 - 1) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup H2O Lineup VIP Statistics
37 30 Dec 2017 16:40 STRG v SPK WHT (Pool B) 0 - 9 (0 - 4) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup STRG Lineup SPK WHT Statistics
38 30 Dec 2017 16:40 XCAL STRM v CPFH BLK (Pool A) 5 - 4 (3 - 2) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup XCAL STRM Lineup CPFH BLK Statistics
39 30 Dec 2017 17:30 FREE v HRZN (Pool A) 11 - 0 (5 - 0) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup FREE Lineup HRZN Statistics
40 30 Dec 2017 17:30 UFH PL v VIP (Pool Friendly) 11 - 1 (6 - 1) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup UFH PL Lineup VIP Statistics
41 30 Dec 2017 18:20 H2O v STRG (Pool B) 8 - 0 (3 - 0) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup H2O Lineup STRG Statistics
42 7 Jan 2018 08:50 HSTX v VIP (Pool Friendly) 2 - 4 (0 - 2) Official Ma-Sp-Ar - Court 2 Report Lineup HSTX Lineup VIP Statistics
43 7 Jan 2018 09:40 MYSX v SPK WHT (Pool Friendly) 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Ma-Sp-Ar - Court 2 Report Lineup MYSX Lineup SPK WHT Statistics
44 7 Jan 2018 10:30 CPFH BLK v RAPD (Pool A) 2 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Ma-Sp-Ar - Court 2 Report Lineup CPFH BLK Lineup RAPD Statistics
45 7 Jan 2018 11:20 HSTX v SPK WHT (Pool B) 0 - 5 (0 - 2) Official Ma-Sp-Ar - Court 1 Report Lineup HSTX Lineup SPK WHT Statistics
46 7 Jan 2018 11:20 FREE v VIP (Pool Friendly) 6 - 0 (3 - 0) Official Ma-Sp-Ar - Court 2 Report Lineup FREE Lineup VIP Statistics
47 7 Jan 2018 12:10 HRZN v RAPD (Pool A) 6 - 0 (2 - 0) Official Ma-Sp-Ar - Court 1 Report Lineup HRZN Lineup RAPD Statistics
48 7 Jan 2018 12:10 MYSX v CPFH BLK (Pool A) 7 - 5 (2 - 3) Official Ma-Sp-Ar - Court 2 Report Lineup MYSX Lineup CPFH BLK Statistics
49 7 Jan 2018 13:00 UFH GLD v H2O (Pool B) 12 - 1 (5 - 1) Official Ma-Sp-Ar - Court 1 Report Lineup UFH GLD Lineup H2O Statistics
50 7 Jan 2018 13:00 FSC v STRG (Pool B) 9 - 1 (3 - 0) Official Ma-Sp-Ar - Court 2 Report Lineup FSC Lineup STRG Statistics
51 7 Jan 2018 13:50 JI FH v CPFH PL (Pool B) 1 - 9 (1 - 3) Official Ma-Sp-Ar - Court 1 Report Lineup JI FH Lineup CPFH PL Statistics
52 7 Jan 2018 13:50 XCAL BRAVE v SHORE (Pool B) 0 - 10 (0 - 3) Official Ma-Sp-Ar - Court 2 Report Lineup XCAL BRAVE Lineup SHORE Statistics
53 7 Jan 2018 14:40 FREE v FHCC (Pool A) 12 - 0 (6 - 0) Official Ma-Sp-Ar - Court 1 Report Lineup FREE Lineup FHCC Statistics
54 7 Jan 2018 14:40 HRZN v SPK BLU (Pool A) 2 - 5 (0 - 2) Official Ma-Sp-Ar - Court 2 Report Lineup HRZN Lineup SPK BLU Statistics
55 7 Jan 2018 15:30 UFH GLD v STRG (Pool B) 13 - 0 (5 - 0) Official Ma-Sp-Ar - Court 1 Report Lineup UFH GLD Lineup STRG Statistics
56 7 Jan 2018 15:30 FSC v H2O (Pool B) 1 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Ma-Sp-Ar - Court 2 Report Lineup FSC Lineup H2O Statistics
57 7 Jan 2018 16:20 UFH PL v FHCC (Pool A) 3 - 1 (1 - 1) Official Ma-Sp-Ar - Court 1 Report Lineup UFH PL Lineup FHCC Statistics
58 7 Jan 2018 16:20 XCAL STRM v ORJ (Pool A) 4 - 3 (0 - 3) Official Ma-Sp-Ar - Court 2 Report Lineup XCAL STRM Lineup ORJ Statistics
59 7 Jan 2018 17:10 JI FH v XCAL BRAVE (Pool B) 2 - 2 (1 - 1) Official Ma-Sp-Ar - Court 1 Report Lineup JI FH Lineup XCAL BRAVE Statistics
60 7 Jan 2018 17:10 CPFH PL v SHORE (Pool B) 3 - 4 (2 - 2) Official Ma-Sp-Ar - Court 2 Report Lineup CPFH PL Lineup SHORE Statistics
61 7 Jan 2018 18:00 XCAL STRM v SPK BLU (Pool A) 3 - 4 (2 - 2) Official Ma-Sp-Ar - Court 1 Report Lineup XCAL STRM Lineup SPK BLU Statistics
62 7 Jan 2018 18:00 ORJ v UFH PL (Pool A) 0 - 4 (0 - 2) Official Ma-Sp-Ar - Court 2 Report Lineup ORJ Lineup UFH PL Statistics
63 13 Jan 2018 10:00 FREE v SPK BLU (Pool A) 3 - 1 (2 - 0) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup FREE Lineup SPK BLU Statistics
64 13 Jan 2018 10:00 UFH PL v RAPD (Pool A) 5 - 3 (2 - 2) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup UFH PL Lineup RAPD Statistics
65 13 Jan 2018 10:50 CPFH PL v SPK WHT (Pool B) 11 - 1 (6 - 0) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup CPFH PL Lineup SPK WHT Statistics
66 13 Jan 2018 10:50 HSTX v H2O (Pool B) 1 - 4 (1 - 3) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup HSTX Lineup H2O Statistics
67 13 Jan 2018 11:40 SPK BLU v UFH PL (Pool A) 3 - 3 (3 - 2) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup SPK BLU Lineup UFH PL Statistics
68 13 Jan 2018 11:40 FREE v RAPD (Pool A) 6 - 1 (5 - 0) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup FREE Lineup RAPD Statistics
69 13 Jan 2018 12:30 ORJ v CPFH BLK (Pool A) 3 - 2 (1 - 2) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup ORJ Lineup CPFH BLK Statistics
70 13 Jan 2018 12:30 JI FH v H2O (Pool B) 0 - 1 (0 - 0) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup JI FH Lineup H2O Statistics
71 13 Jan 2018 13:20 HSTX v CPFH PL (Pool B) 1 - 10 (0 - 7) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup HSTX Lineup CPFH PL Statistics
72 13 Jan 2018 13:20 UFH GLD v SPK WHT (Pool B) 6 - 0 (5 - 0) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup UFH GLD Lineup SPK WHT Statistics
73 13 Jan 2018 14:10 HRZN v FHCC (Pool A) 3 - 3 (1 - 2) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup HRZN Lineup FHCC Statistics
74 13 Jan 2018 14:10 XCAL STRM v MYSX (Pool A) 1 - 7 (1 - 4) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup XCAL STRM Lineup MYSX Statistics
75 13 Jan 2018 15:00 UFH GLD v CPFH BLK (Pool Friendly) 15 - 1 (8 - 1) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup UFH GLD Lineup CPFH BLK Statistics
76 13 Jan 2018 15:00 XCAL BRAVE v ORJ (Pool Friendly) 3 - 1 (0 - 1) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup XCAL BRAVE Lineup ORJ Statistics
77 13 Jan 2018 15:50 SHORE v FSC (Pool B) 13 - 0 (7 - 0) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup SHORE Lineup FSC Statistics
78 13 Jan 2018 15:50 STRG v JI FH (Pool B) 1 - 2 (0 - 0) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup STRG Lineup JI FH Statistics
79 13 Jan 2018 16:40 HRZN v MYSX (Pool A) 4 - 4 (3 - 2) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup HRZN Lineup MYSX Statistics
80 13 Jan 2018 16:40 XCAL STRM v FHCC (Pool A) 5 - 4 (0 - 3) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup XCAL STRM Lineup FHCC Statistics
81 13 Jan 2018 17:30 SHORE v STRG (Pool B) 13 - 0 (7 - 0) Official 42-Sp - Court 1 Report Lineup SHORE Lineup STRG Statistics
82 13 Jan 2018 17:30 XCAL BRAVE v FSC (Pool B) 6 - 3 (2 - 1) Official 42-Sp - Court 2 Report Lineup XCAL BRAVE Lineup FSC Statistics
83 27 Jan 2018 08:00 XCAL STRM v SHORE (Pool Friendly) 3 - 11 (2 - 7) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1 Report Lineup XCAL STRM Lineup SHORE Statistics
84 27 Jan 2018 08:00 HRZN v UFH PL (Pool A) 0 - 3 (0 - 2) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2 Report Lineup HRZN Lineup UFH PL Statistics
85 27 Jan 2018 08:50 CPFH PL v UFH GLD (Pool B) 2 - 3 (1 - 2) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1 Report Lineup CPFH PL Lineup UFH GLD Statistics
86 27 Jan 2018 08:50 SPK BLU v FSC (Pool Friendly) 7 - 0 (3 - 0) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2 Report Lineup SPK BLU Lineup FSC Statistics
87 27 Jan 2018 09:40 JI FH v SHORE (Pool B) 1 - 12 (0 - 6) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1 Report Lineup JI FH Lineup SHORE Statistics
88 27 Jan 2018 09:40 XCAL STRM v UFH PL (Pool A) 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2 Report Lineup XCAL STRM Lineup UFH PL Statistics
89 27 Jan 2018 10:30 HRZN v CPFH BLK (Pool A) 1 - 4 (0 - 2) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1 Report Lineup HRZN Lineup CPFH BLK Statistics
90 27 Jan 2018 10:30 SPK BLU v RAPD (Pool A) 9 - 2 (7 - 1) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2 Report Lineup SPK BLU Lineup RAPD Statistics
91 27 Jan 2018 11:20 CPFH PL v H2O (Pool B) 11 - 0 (9 - 0) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1 Report Lineup CPFH PL Lineup H2O Statistics
92 27 Jan 2018 11:20 UFH GLD v HSTX (Pool B) 6 - 0 (3 - 0) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2 Report Lineup UFH GLD Lineup HSTX Statistics
93 27 Jan 2018 12:10 JI FH v FSC (Pool B) 3 - 3 (1 - 2) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1 Report Lineup JI FH Lineup FSC Statistics
94 27 Jan 2018 12:10 MYSX v FHCC (Pool A) 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2 Report Lineup MYSX Lineup FHCC Statistics
95 27 Jan 2018 13:00 XCAL BRAVE v SPK WHT (Pool B) 3 - 0 (1 - 0) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1 Report Lineup XCAL BRAVE Lineup SPK WHT Statistics
96 27 Jan 2018 13:00 HSTX v STRG (Pool B) 5 - 0 (3 - 0) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2 Report Lineup HSTX Lineup STRG Statistics
97 27 Jan 2018 13:50 FREE v CPFH BLK (Pool A) 5 - 3 (3 - 1) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1 Report Lineup FREE Lineup CPFH BLK Statistics
98 27 Jan 2018 13:50 ORJ v RAPD (Pool A) 4 - 2 (1 - 2) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2 Report Lineup ORJ Lineup RAPD Statistics
99 27 Jan 2018 14:40 XCAL BRAVE v STRG (Pool B) 8 - 1 (5 - 0) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1 Report Lineup XCAL BRAVE Lineup STRG Statistics
100 27 Jan 2018 14:40 H2O v SPK WHT (Pool B) 0 - 4 (0 - 1) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2 Report Lineup H2O Lineup SPK WHT Statistics
101 27 Jan 2018 15:30 FREE v MYSX (Pool A) 5 - 2 (2 - 1) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1 Report Lineup FREE Lineup MYSX Statistics
102 27 Jan 2018 15:30 ORJ v FHCC (Pool A) 3 - 2 (3 - 1) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2 Report Lineup ORJ Lineup FHCC Statistics
103 10 Feb 2018 08:00 FHCC v HSTX (Classification 17/18) 8 - 3 (5 - 1) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1 Report Lineup FHCC Lineup HSTX Statistics
104 10 Feb 2018 08:00 RAPD v STRG (Classification 19/20) 5 - 2 (3 - 0) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2 Report Lineup RAPD Lineup STRG Statistics
105 10 Feb 2018 08:50 H2O v HRZN (Crossover 1) 3 - 2 (2 - 0) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1 Report Lineup H2O Lineup HRZN Statistics
106 10 Feb 2018 08:50 MYSX v FSC (Crossover 2) 1 - 2 (0 - 0) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2 Report Lineup MYSX Lineup FSC Statistics
107 10 Feb 2018 09:40 FHCC v VIP (Consolation 1) 3 - 4 (1 - 1) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1 Report Lineup FHCC Lineup VIP Statistics
108 10 Feb 2018 09:40 HSTX v STRG (Consolation 2) 3 - 4 (1 - 2) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2 Report Lineup HSTX Lineup STRG Statistics
109 10 Feb 2018 10:30 H2O v FSC (Classification 13/14) 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1 Report Lineup H2O Lineup FSC Statistics
110 10 Feb 2018 10:30 HRZN v MYSX (Classification 15/16) 4 - 1 (4 - 1) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2 Report Lineup HRZN Lineup MYSX Statistics
111 10 Feb 2018 11:20 RAPD v VIP (Consolation 3) 1 - 3 (1 - 0) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1 Report Lineup RAPD Lineup VIP Statistics
112 10 Feb 2018 12:10 ORJ v JI FH (Crossover 3) 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (0 - 2 SO) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1 Report Lineup ORJ Lineup JI FH Statistics
113 10 Feb 2018 12:10 SPK WHT v CPFH BLK (Crossover 4) 1 - 7 (1 - 6) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2 Report Lineup SPK WHT Lineup CPFH BLK Statistics
114 10 Feb 2018 13:00 UFH PL v XCAL BRAVE (Crossover 5) 3 - 5 (1 - 2) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1 Report Lineup UFH PL Lineup XCAL BRAVE Statistics
115 10 Feb 2018 13:00 CPFH PL v XCAL STRM (Crossover 6) 3 - 3 (2 - 2) (0 - 1 SO) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2 Report Lineup CPFH PL Lineup XCAL STRM Statistics
116 10 Feb 2018 13:50 SHORE v SPK BLU (Semi Final 1) 11 - 2 (8 - 1) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1 Report Lineup SHORE Lineup SPK BLU Statistics
117 10 Feb 2018 13:50 FREE v UFH GLD (Semi Final 2) 6 - 0 (4 - 0) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2 Report Lineup FREE Lineup UFH GLD Statistics
118 10 Feb 2018 14:40 JI FH v CPFH BLK (Classification 9/10) 1 - 6 (1 - 2) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1 Report Lineup JI FH Lineup CPFH BLK Statistics
119 10 Feb 2018 14:40 ORJ v SPK WHT (Classification 11/12) 2 - 3 (2 - 0) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2 Report Lineup ORJ Lineup SPK WHT Statistics
120 10 Feb 2018 15:30 XCAL BRAVE v XCAL STRM (Classification 5/6) 7 - 5 (3 - 3) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1 Report Lineup XCAL BRAVE Lineup XCAL STRM Statistics
121 10 Feb 2018 15:30 UFH PL v CPFH PL (Classification 7/8) 2 - 3 (0 - 1) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2 Report Lineup UFH PL Lineup CPFH PL Statistics
122 10 Feb 2018 16:20 SHORE v FREE (Championship) 4 - 2 (0 - 1) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 1 Report Lineup SHORE Lineup FREE Statistics
123 10 Feb 2018 16:20 SPK BLU v UFH GLD (Classification 3/4) 4 - 5 (2 - 3) Official Ca-Hi-Sp-Ce - Pitch 2 Report Lineup SPK BLU Lineup UFH GLD Statistics
Goal Scorers
Day 6 after 123 games played - February 10
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
BRADFORD Maci Shore Byrds FHC 20 20 2 42
FREEMAN Natalie Freedom HKY 19 8 1 28
SCONYERS Kirstin Central Penn FH Purple 26 1 0 27
BIANCO Isabella Uprise FHC Gold 16 5 2 23
CATALANO Gracyn Central Penn FH Purple 22 1 0 23
HOLLAMON Josie Shore Byrds FHC 8 15 0 23
MCDORMAN Marli Shore Byrds FHC 22 1 0 23
MCMICHAEL Claire Mystx FHC 17 5 0 22
ABATE Sophia Uprise FHC Gold 15 2 0 17
CONNORS Samantha Shore Byrds FHC 13 1 1 15
OSBORNE Olivia Uprise FHC - Purple 11 3 0 14
DOWNING Julia Xcalibur FHC Braveheart 11 2 0 13
FUNARI Gianna Uprise FHC Gold 12 1 0 13
MEDINGER Cameron Freedom HKY 11 1 0 12
WIDDOWSON Lauren Freedom HKY 12 0 0 12
EMLING Elsa SPark Blue 9 2 0 11
KEELER Parker Gottaloveit 5 5 1 11
ROLSTON Emma Central Penn FH Black 9 1 1 11
WEGER Audrey Central Penn FH Purple 11 0 0 11
BURROWS Claire H2O 7 3 0 10
DANKEL Anna Uprise FHC - Purple 8 2 0 10
GALASSO Rachel Xcalibur FHC Storm 5 5 0 10
GALLAGHER Riley Horizon FHC 6 4 0 10
JOHNS Raina FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 3 7 0 10
SCHAEFFER Lauren Xcalibur FHC Storm 10 0 0 10
STARON Emma Xcalibur FHC Storm 7 3 0 10
DONOVAN Bridget SPark Blue 5 4 0 9
DREXLER-AMEY Ava Spark White 8 1 0 9
STANDISH Camryn Central Penn FH Purple 2 7 0 9
TRATNYEK Claire Rapid Fire Elite 6 2 1 9
BRANT Gracen Xcalibur FHC Braveheart 8 0 0 8
BROWN Mackinzie Gottaloveit 5 3 0 8
CAMERON Sydney Central Penn FH Purple 1 7 0 8
KEITH Allyson SPark Blue 6 2 0 8
MENDEZ-TRENDLER Daniela Freedom HKY 5 3 0 8
SANTUCCI Skylar Uprise FHC - Purple 6 2 0 8
STROUP Jordan Central Penn FH Purple 7 1 0 8
AYLWARD Sydney Central Penn FH Black 3 4 0 7
HOLLAMON Jordyn Shore Byrds FHC 6 1 0 7
LONG Hannah Horizon FHC 6 1 0 7
MOSEMAN Caitlyn Xcalibur FHC Braveheart 7 0 0 7
O'DONNELL Riley FSC 5 2 0 7
RIEGER Peyton Uprise FHC Gold 7 0 0 7
ROWE Sydney Spark White 6 1 0 7
SOMERS Maura Uprise FHC Gold 7 0 0 7
COPPOLA Laci Uprise FHC Gold 5 1 0 6
MUTH Payton FSC 5 1 0 6
TREXLER Ava Uprise FHC - Purple 1 5 0 6
VITALE Isabella SPark Blue 5 1 0 6
ARAYA Grace Mystx FHC 2 3 0 5
BAXTER Sophia Freedom HKY 4 0 1 5
DULIN Katelyn Xcalibur FHC Braveheart 2 3 0 5
GERSTEIN Caitlin Spark White 5 0 0 5
GRYTA Ava Jersey Intensity FH 5 0 0 5
LOMONACO Ava Uprise FHC - Purple 3 2 0 5
NICHOLLS Caitlin Uprise FHC Gold 3 2 0 5
O'NEIL Emma FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 5 0 0 5
ROGERS Laura Shore Byrds FHC 5 0 0 5
SACCOMANDI Nicolette Horizon FHC 3 2 0 5
SAVIANO Bella SPark Blue 1 2 2 5
SCHEPENS Meredith SPark Blue 4 0 1 5
SHOEMAKER Madeline Horizon FHC 3 2 0 5
TAYLOR Ashlyn Central Penn FH Purple 4 1 0 5
WOLF Elysee Rapid Fire Elite 2 3 0 5
BLOCHER Samantha Central Penn FH Black 4 0 0 4
GWIAZDOWSKI Anna Xcalibur FHC Storm 4 0 0 4
HARBERT Hadley FSC 0 4 0 4
HUGHES Lana FSC 2 2 0 4
LACEK Clara Xcalibur FHC Braveheart 1 3 0 4
LYNN Casey Viper FHC 3 1 0 4
MEARS Miranda Shore Byrds FHC 4 0 0 4
MORRIS Olivia Central Penn FH Black 3 1 0 4
REEDY Cameron Spark White 2 2 0 4
REPPY Mallory High Styx FH 0 4 0 4
TALLMAN McKenzie Central Penn FH Black 2 2 0 4
ARGILAGOS Tyler Jersey Intensity FH 2 1 0 3
ASPURU Caroline Strong Island FHC 2 1 0 3
BAESSLER Madyson High Styx FH 2 1 0 3
BONTE Alexis High Styx FH 3 0 0 3
BREISCH Lauren High Styx FH 2 1 0 3
CAREY Rachel Gottaloveit 0 2 1 3
EKHOLDT Ava FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 2 1 0 3
HERMAN Tess Uprise FHC Gold 0 3 0 3
NEIVA Daniella Strong Island FHC 3 0 0 3
O'DONNELL Kerry FSC 3 0 0 3
O'HARA Brianne Mystx FHC 3 0 0 3
SKAYHAN Kristen Xcalibur FHC Braveheart 3 0 0 3
SMITH Alyssa Horizon FHC 3 0 0 3
SMITH Erin Mystx FHC 3 0 0 3
STILL Ella Central Penn FH Black 3 0 0 3
BOYLE McKenna Gottaloveit 2 0 0 2
CARROZZA Julia FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 1 1 0 2
COOPER Julia Mystx FHC 2 0 0 2
DAWSON Kylie Uprise FHC Gold 1 1 0 2
DEVITO Rylee H2O 1 0 1 2
FIORITO Regan Viper FHC 0 2 0 2
FRASCA Sophia H2O 2 0 0 2
FRIEND Madison Viper FHC 2 0 0 2
FULLING Ella Horizon FHC 2 0 0 2
FULLING Lauren Horizon FHC 0 1 1 2
GATELY Theresa Xcalibur FHC Braveheart 2 0 0 2
GLADSTEIN Mia Freedom HKY 2 0 0 2
GOOCH Kylene Xcalibur FHC Storm 1 1 0 2
HICKEY Sarah Viper FHC 0 2 0 2
HOWARD Karlee Xcalibur FHC Storm 2 0 0 2
HOWELLS Ava Viper FHC 2 0 0 2
LEON Jessica FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 2 0 0 2
MANGUAL Alexa H2O 2 0 0 2
MCAULEY Kate Strong Island FHC 2 0 0 2
MCCLELLAND Elizabeth H2O 1 1 0 2
MCCRAE Margaret Jersey Intensity FH 2 0 0 2
MORRIS Brook Gottaloveit 2 0 0 2
MUSCILLO Alexandra Jersey Intensity FH 2 0 0 2
OLIVETTI Ava Central Penn FH Black 1 1 0 2
PLOWER Bayla Xcalibur FHC Braveheart 2 0 0 2
PRAMANIK Lara Rapid Fire Elite 2 0 0 2
SHIRLEY Anna FSC 2 0 0 2
SHOCKLEY Ella Shore Byrds FHC 2 0 0 2
SLUSSER Natalie High Styx FH 1 1 0 2
TOBIN Lauren Central Penn FH Black 2 0 0 2
VASILIOS Madeline Freedom HKY 2 0 0 2
WOLK Miriam Rapid Fire Elite 2 0 0 2
YODH Sydney Jersey Intensity FH 2 0 0 2
ARNER Gracie Xcalibur FHC Braveheart 1 0 0 1
BUCKLEY Isabel Spark White 1 0 0 1
BUONO Rachel Central Penn FH Black 1 0 0 1
CLARK Aubrey Central Penn FH Black 1 0 0 1
DENT Heather Strong Island FHC 1 0 0 1
DESOUSA Catherine Jersey Intensity FH 0 1 0 1
DWYER Juliana Xcalibur FHC Braveheart 0 1 0 1
FRATICELLI Olivia Jersey Intensity FH 1 0 0 1
GOTTESMAN Alison Xcalibur FHC Storm 1 0 0 1
HARRINGTON Lily FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 1 0 0 1
HARRIS Anna SPark Blue 0 1 0 1
HESSEMER-SOTO McKinley Strong Island FHC 1 0 0 1
HORNER McKenna Shore Byrds FHC 1 0 0 1
KLAPKOWSKI Nora Central Penn FH Black 0 1 0 1
KOHR Caleigh H2O 1 0 0 1
KRYS Aerin FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 1 0 0 1
LOPEZ Alexandra Xcalibur FHC Storm 0 1 0 1
LUDWIG Katherine Gottaloveit 1 0 0 1
MCMANUS Katherine Rapid Fire Elite 1 0 0 1
MORELAND Erin H2O 0 1 0 1
MULLEN Lily Spark White 1 0 0 1
NORMILE Megan Jersey Intensity FH 0 1 0 1
NUSBAUM Romy FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 1 0 0 1
PRATT Samantha Spark White 1 0 0 1
RICCITELLI Mia High Styx FH 1 0 0 1
RUSAK Cadence High Styx FH 0 1 0 1
SHIELDS Peyton Gottaloveit 1 0 0 1
SHORT Madison Gottaloveit 1 0 0 1
SKULTETY Julia Rapid Fire Elite 1 0 0 1
STEEL Emma Horizon FHC 1 0 0 1
STEINMAN Sarah Xcalibur FHC Storm 0 1 0 1
STEWART Camryn FSC 0 1 0 1
UEBELE Nicole Viper FHC 1 0 0 1
VACCARO Taylor Xcalibur FHC Storm 1 0 0 1
YANNANTUONO Alyssa Viper FHC 0 1 0 1
ZENKERT Maryn Jersey Intensity FH 0 1 0 1
    624 219 16 859
Cards
Day 6 after 123 games played - February 10
Team Shirt # Player Red Yellow Green
Central Penn FH Black 32 BLOCHER Samantha 0 0 2
Central Penn FH Black 63 TALLMAN McKenzie 0 0 1
Central Penn FH Black 72 KLAPKOWSKI Nora 0 0 1
Central Penn FH Black 80 WILSON Natalie 0 0 1
Central Penn FH Black 86 ROLSTON Emma 0 0 1
Central Penn FH Purple 10 CATALANO Gracyn 0 0 1
Central Penn FH Purple 49 TAYLOR Ashlyn 0 0 1
Central Penn FH Purple 75 SCONYERS Kirstin 0 1 0
Central Penn FH Purple 99 MANNING Anne 0 1 0
FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 50 JOHNS Raina 0 2 1
Freedom HKY 10 FREEMAN Natalie 0 1 2
Freedom HKY 60 NANJAPPA Puja 0 0 1
Freedom HKY 81 MENDEZ-TRENDLER Daniela 0 0 1
FSC 8 O'DONNELL Riley 0 0 1
H2O 5 MORELAND Erin 0 0 1
H2O 12 CUSHMAN Riley 0 0 2
H2O 16 FRASCA Sophia 0 1 0
H2O 18 MCCLELLAND Elizabeth 0 0 1
H2O 46 MANGUAL Alexa 0 1 1
H2O 49 BUDKE Macy 0 1 0
H2O 61 DEVITO Rylee 0 0 2
Horizon FHC 12 FULLING Lauren 0 0 1
Horizon FHC 28 GALLAGHER Riley 0 1 0
Horizon FHC 33 SMITH Alyssa 0 0 1
High Styx FH 55 FITZGERALD Amy 0 0 1
Jersey Intensity FH 10 NORMILE Megan 0 0 1
Jersey Intensity FH 22 MCCRAE Margaret 0 0 1
Jersey Intensity FH 49 WALK Allison 0 0 1
Mystx FHC 1 MCMICHAEL Claire 0 0 3
Mystx FHC 4 KNAPP Kasey 0 0 1
Mystx FHC 8 ARAYA Grace 0 0 1
Mystx FHC 37 COOPER Julia 0 0 2
Mystx FHC 72 SMITH Erin 0 1 1
Gottaloveit 2 BOYLE McKenna 0 0 3
Gottaloveit 27 TRUITT Alexis 0 0 1
Rapid Fire Elite 30 SKULTETY Julia 0 1 1
Rapid Fire Elite 51 TRATNYEK Claire 0 1 0
Rapid Fire Elite 62 WOLK Miriam 0 1 0
Rapid Fire Elite 87 WOLF Elysee 0 0 1
Shore Byrds FHC 1 HOLLAMON Josie 0 0 1
Shore Byrds FHC 3 BRADFORD Maci 0 0 1
Shore Byrds FHC 16 MCDORMAN Marli 0 0 2
SPark Blue 3 HARRIS Anna 0 0 1
SPark Blue 8 MAYRON Rebekah 0 0 1
SPark Blue 19 KEITH Allyson 0 0 2
Strong Island FHC 24 NEIVA Daniella 0 0 1
Uprise FHC Gold 12 FUNARI Gianna 0 0 1
Uprise FHC Gold 66 ABATE Sophia 0 0 1
Uprise FHC - Purple 11 DANKEL Anna 0 1 5
Uprise FHC - Purple 42 TREXLER Ava 0 0 1
Uprise FHC - Purple 78 SANTUCCI Skylar 0 0 2
Viper FHC 22 HOWELLS Ava 0 0 1
Viper FHC 44 LYNN Casey 0 0 1
Xcalibur FHC Braveheart 19 LACEK Clara 0 0 1
Xcalibur FHC Storm 57 LOPEZ Alexandra 0 0 1
      0 14 64
Teams
Team Code Final Standing
Shore Byrds FHC SHORE 1
Freedom HKY FREE 2
Uprise FHC Gold UFH GLD 3
SPark Blue SPK BLU 4
Xcalibur FHC Braveheart XCAL BRAVE 5
Xcalibur FHC Storm XCAL STRM 6
Central Penn FH Purple CPFH PL 7
Uprise FHC - Purple UFH PL 8
Central Penn FH Black CPFH BLK 9
Jersey Intensity FH JI FH 10
Spark White SPK WHT 11
Gottaloveit ORJ 12
FSC FSC 13
H2O H2O 14
Horizon FHC HRZN 15
Mystx FHC MYSX 16
FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) FHCC 17
High Styx FH HSTX 18
Rapid Fire Elite RAPD 19
Strong Island FHC STRG 20
Viper FHC VIP 21
Pool Standings

Pool A

Day 6 after 123 games played - February 10
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Freedom HKY 9 9 0 0 55 9 46 27
2 SPark Blue 9 7 1 1 32 15 17 22
3 Uprise FHC - Purple 9 5 2 2 27 14 13 17
4 Xcalibur FHC Storm 9 5 0 4 31 31 0 15
5 Gottaloveit 9 5 0 4 23 27 -4 15
6 Central Penn FH Black 9 3 1 5 26 23 3 10
7 Mystx FHC 9 3 1 5 31 31 0 10
8 Horizon FHC 9 2 2 5 22 37 -15 8
9 FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 9 1 1 7 13 37 -24 4
10 Rapid Fire Elite 9 1 0 8 12 48 -36 3

Pool B

Day 6 after 123 games played - February 10
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Shore Byrds FHC 9 9 0 0 96 4 92 27
2 Uprise FHC Gold 9 8 0 1 63 18 45 24
3 Central Penn FH Purple 9 7 0 2 73 13 60 21
4 Xcalibur FHC Braveheart 9 5 1 3 31 31 0 16
5 Spark White 9 4 0 5 24 34 -10 12
6 Jersey Intensity FH 9 3 2 4 13 36 -23 11
7 H2O 9 3 1 5 15 43 -28 10
8 FSC 9 2 2 5 23 51 -28 8
9 High Styx FH 9 1 0 8 9 46 -37 3
10 Strong Island FHC 9 0 0 9 3 74 -71 0

Pool Friendly

Day 6 after 123 games played - February 10
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Viper FHC 4 1 1 2 7 21 -14 4
2 Uprise FHC Gold 1 1 0 0 15 1 14 3
3 Central Penn FH Purple 1 1 0 0 12 1 11 3
4 Uprise FHC - Purple 1 1 0 0 11 1 10 3
5 Shore Byrds FHC 1 1 0 0 11 3 8 3
6 SPark Blue 1 1 0 0 7 0 7 3
7 Horizon FHC 1 1 0 0 7 1 6 3
8 Freedom HKY 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
9 Xcalibur FHC Braveheart 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
10 Mystx FHC 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
11 Rapid Fire Elite 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
12 H2O 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
13 Strong Island FHC 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
14 High Styx FH 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
15 Gottaloveit 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
16 Spark White 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
17 Jersey Intensity FH 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0
18 FSC 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0
19 Xcalibur FHC Storm 1 0 0 1 3 11 -8 0
20 FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 1 0 0 1 1 12 -11 0
21 Central Penn FH Black 1 0 0 1 1 15 -14 0
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Director of Umpires STEWART Wendy CAN
Technical Delegate SANDS-CORL Regina USA
Technical Officer BRESLIN Jen USA
Technical Officer DAVIS Ahngelique JPH
Technical Officer DAVISON Traci USA
Technical Officer DUDEK Aaron USA
Technical Officer HECKMAN Stephanie USA
Technical Officer JACKSON Jozann USA
Technical Officer OTIENO Rael USA
Technical Officer RUMLER Samantha USA
Technical Officer SCOTT Kim USA
Umpire APT Lisa USA
Umpire BERG Lauren USA
Umpire BLAINE Karen USA
Umpire BURKEPILE Jordan USA
Umpire CHIODA Rachel USA
Umpire Clarkson Freeman Pam USA
Umpire DANIELS Jeff USA
Umpire EMIG Kara USA
Umpire ESCOTT Efrie USA
Umpire FRANK Patrick USA
Umpire GRIM Valerie USA
Umpire MAGERMAN Tonja USA
Umpire MAISANO Frank USA
Umpire MAISANO Hannah USA
Umpire MANZIANO Nicole USA
Umpire MIKELSON Allie USA
Umpire MIRIGLIANO Frank USA
Umpire POUST Victoria USA
Umpire RANEY Cynthia USA
Umpire RANEY Nathaniel USA
Umpire RISCHEN Ameliet USA
Umpire SPAVLIK Dara USA
Umpire TRUITT Susan USA
Umpire UBA Karen USA
Umpire WEACHTER-Williams Marisa USA
Umpire WENNINGER Anne USA
Appointments
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
1 FREE v XCAL STRM (Pool A)
10:00:00
FRANK Patrick JACKSON Jozann
WEACHTER-Williams Marisa  
2 ORJ v HRZN (Pool A)
10:00:00
DANIELS Jeff SCOTT Kim
EMIG Kara  
3 XCAL BRAVE v H2O (Pool B)
10:50:00
UBA Karen JACKSON Jozann
WENNINGER Anne  
4 SHORE v HSTX (Pool B)
10:50:00
GRIM Valerie SCOTT Kim
MIRIGLIANO Frank  
5 JI FH v UFH GLD (Pool B)
11:40:00
APT Lisa JACKSON Jozann
CHIODA Rachel  
6 SPK WHT v FSC (Pool B)
11:40:00
DANIELS Jeff SCOTT Kim
WEACHTER-Williams Marisa  
7 FREE v ORJ (Pool A)
12:30:00
FRANK Patrick JACKSON Jozann
EMIG Kara  
8 XCAL STRM v HRZN (Pool A)
12:30:00
UBA Karen SCOTT Kim
GRIM Valerie  
9 XCAL BRAVE v HSTX (Pool B)
13:20:00
WENNINGER Anne JACKSON Jozann
MIRIGLIANO Frank  
10 H2O v SHORE (Pool B)
13:20:00
CHIODA Rachel SCOTT Kim
APT Lisa  
11 FSC v UFH GLD (Pool B)
14:10:00
WEACHTER-Williams Marisa JACKSON Jozann
DANIELS Jeff  
12 SPK WHT v JI FH (Pool B)
14:10:00
EMIG Kara SCOTT Kim
FRANK Patrick  
13 SPK BLU v MYSX (Pool A)
15:00:00
MIRIGLIANO Frank JACKSON Jozann
UBA Karen  
14 UFH PL v CPFH BLK (Pool A)
15:00:00
WENNINGER Anne SCOTT Kim
GRIM Valerie  
15 FHCC v RAPD (Pool A)
15:50:00
APT Lisa JACKSON Jozann
DANIELS Jeff  
16 CPFH PL v STRG (Pool B)
15:50:00
CHIODA Rachel SCOTT Kim
WEACHTER-Williams Marisa  
17 MYSX v UFH PL (Pool A)
16:40:00
FRANK Patrick JACKSON Jozann
APT Lisa  
18 SPK BLU v CPFH BLK (Pool A)
16:40:00
UBA Karen SCOTT Kim
WENNINGER Anne  
19 CPFH PL v FHCC (Pool Friendly)
17:30:00
MIRIGLIANO Frank JACKSON Jozann
EMIG Kara  
20 STRG v RAPD (Pool Friendly)
17:30:00
CHIODA Rachel SCOTT Kim
GRIM Valerie  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
21 XCAL BRAVE v CPFH PL (Pool B)
10:00:00
Clarkson Freeman Pam SANDS-CORL Regina
FRANK Patrick  
22 FSC v HSTX (Pool B)
10:00:00
BLAINE Karen RUMLER Samantha
MIRIGLIANO Frank  
23 ORJ v MYSX (Pool A)
10:50:00
APT Lisa SANDS-CORL Regina
MANZIANO Nicole  
24 SPK BLU v FHCC (Pool A)
10:50:00
ESCOTT Efrie RUMLER Samantha
UBA Karen  
25 CPFH PL v FSC (Pool B)
11:40:00
FRANK Patrick SANDS-CORL Regina
MIRIGLIANO Frank  
26 HSTX v JI FH (Pool B)
11:40:00
RISCHEN Ameliet RUMLER Samantha
BLAINE Karen  
27 MYSX v RAPD (Pool A)
12:30:00
APT Lisa SANDS-CORL Regina
ESCOTT Efrie  
28 XCAL BRAVE v UFH GLD (Pool B)
12:30:00
Clarkson Freeman Pam RUMLER Samantha
MANZIANO Nicole  
29 SHORE v SPK WHT (Pool B)
13:20:00
MIRIGLIANO Frank SANDS-CORL Regina
UBA Karen  
30 ORJ v SPK BLU (Pool A)
13:20:00
FRANK Patrick RUMLER Samantha
RISCHEN Ameliet  
31 XCAL STRM v RAPD (Pool A)
14:10:00
BLAINE Karen SANDS-CORL Regina
Clarkson Freeman Pam  
32 FHCC v CPFH BLK (Pool A)
14:10:00
APT Lisa RUMLER Samantha
MANZIANO Nicole  
33 FREE v UFH PL (Pool A)
15:00:00
ESCOTT Efrie SANDS-CORL Regina
FRANK Patrick  
34 JI FH v HRZN (Pool Friendly)
15:00:00
RISCHEN Ameliet RUMLER Samantha
UBA Karen  
35 SHORE v UFH GLD (Pool B)
15:50:00
MIRIGLIANO Frank SANDS-CORL Regina
Clarkson Freeman Pam  
36 H2O v VIP (Pool Friendly)
15:50:00
APT Lisa RUMLER Samantha
BLAINE Karen  
37 STRG v SPK WHT (Pool B)
16:40:00
ESCOTT Efrie SANDS-CORL Regina
RISCHEN Ameliet  
38 XCAL STRM v CPFH BLK (Pool A)
16:40:00
FRANK Patrick RUMLER Samantha
MANZIANO Nicole  
39 FREE v HRZN (Pool A)
17:30:00
APT Lisa SANDS-CORL Regina
UBA Karen  
40 UFH PL v VIP (Pool Friendly)
17:30:00
BLAINE Karen RUMLER Samantha
MIRIGLIANO Frank  
41 H2O v STRG (Pool B)
18:20:00
UBA Karen SANDS-CORL Regina
MANZIANO Nicole  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
42 HSTX v VIP (Pool Friendly)
08:50:00
APT Lisa BRESLIN Jen
UBA Karen  
43 MYSX v SPK WHT (Pool Friendly)
09:40:00
MAGERMAN Tonja BRESLIN Jen
BERG Lauren  
44 CPFH BLK v RAPD (Pool A)
10:30:00
WEACHTER-Williams Marisa BRESLIN Jen
Clarkson Freeman Pam  
45 HSTX v SPK WHT (Pool B)
11:20:00
CHIODA Rachel BLOEMKER Rachael
DANIELS Jeff  
46 FREE v VIP (Pool Friendly)
11:20:00
MIKELSON Allie BRESLIN Jen
EMIG Kara  
47 HRZN v RAPD (Pool A)
12:10:00
SPAVLIK Dara BLOEMKER Rachael
MAISANO Hannah  
48 MYSX v CPFH BLK (Pool A)
12:10:00
APT Lisa BRESLIN Jen
MAGERMAN Tonja  
49 UFH GLD v H2O (Pool B)
13:00:00
UBA Karen BLOEMKER Rachael
BERG Lauren  
50 FSC v STRG (Pool B)
13:00:00
WEACHTER-Williams Marisa BRESLIN Jen
EMIG Kara  
51 JI FH v CPFH PL (Pool B)
13:50:00
CHIODA Rachel MAISANO Frank
MIKELSON Allie  
52 XCAL BRAVE v SHORE (Pool B)
13:50:00
DANIELS Jeff BRESLIN Jen
Clarkson Freeman Pam  
53 FREE v FHCC (Pool A)
14:40:00
SPAVLIK Dara MAISANO Frank
APT Lisa  
54 HRZN v SPK BLU (Pool A)
14:40:00
MAISANO Hannah BRESLIN Jen
UBA Karen  
55 UFH GLD v STRG (Pool B)
15:30:00
MAISANO Frank SANDS-CORL Regina
DANIELS Jeff  
56 FSC v H2O (Pool B)
15:30:00
BERG Lauren BRESLIN Jen
MAGERMAN Tonja  
57 UFH PL v FHCC (Pool A)
16:20:00
WEACHTER-Williams Marisa MAISANO Frank
CHIODA Rachel  
58 XCAL STRM v ORJ (Pool A)
16:20:00
EMIG Kara BRESLIN Jen
MIKELSON Allie  
59 JI FH v XCAL BRAVE (Pool B)
17:10:00
SPAVLIK Dara MAISANO Frank
MAGERMAN Tonja  
60 CPFH PL v SHORE (Pool B)
17:10:00
MAISANO Hannah BRESLIN Jen
BERG Lauren  
61 XCAL STRM v SPK BLU (Pool A)
18:00:00
WEACHTER-Williams Marisa SANDS-CORL Regina
MIKELSON Allie  
62 ORJ v UFH PL (Pool A)
18:00:00
MAISANO Frank BRESLIN Jen
DANIELS Jeff  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
63 FREE v SPK BLU (Pool A)
10:00:00
BERG Lauren OTIENO Rael
UBA Karen  
64 UFH PL v RAPD (Pool A)
10:00:00
DANIELS Jeff DAVISON Traci
CHIODA Rachel  
65 CPFH PL v SPK WHT (Pool B)
10:50:00
WEACHTER-Williams Marisa OTIENO Rael
GRIM Valerie  
66 HSTX v H2O (Pool B)
10:50:00
APT Lisa DAVISON Traci
Clarkson Freeman Pam  
67 SPK BLU v UFH PL (Pool A)
11:40:00
MAGERMAN Tonja OTIENO Rael
EMIG Kara  
68 FREE v RAPD (Pool A)
11:40:00
WENNINGER Anne DAVISON Traci
POUST Victoria  
69 ORJ v CPFH BLK (Pool A)
12:30:00
BERG Lauren OTIENO Rael
UBA Karen  
70 JI FH v H2O (Pool B)
12:30:00
CHIODA Rachel DAVISON Traci
DANIELS Jeff  
71 HSTX v CPFH PL (Pool B)
13:20:00
APT Lisa OTIENO Rael
GRIM Valerie  
72 UFH GLD v SPK WHT (Pool B)
13:20:00
WEACHTER-Williams Marisa DAVISON Traci
Clarkson Freeman Pam  
73 HRZN v FHCC (Pool A)
14:10:00
WENNINGER Anne OTIENO Rael
EMIG Kara  
74 XCAL STRM v MYSX (Pool A)
14:10:00
MAGERMAN Tonja DAVISON Traci
POUST Victoria  
75 UFH GLD v CPFH BLK (Pool Friendly)
15:00:00
DANIELS Jeff OTIENO Rael
BERG Lauren  
76 XCAL BRAVE v ORJ (Pool Friendly)
15:00:00
UBA Karen DAVISON Traci
CHIODA Rachel  
77 SHORE v FSC (Pool B)
15:50:00
WEACHTER-Williams Marisa OTIENO Rael
GRIM Valerie  
78 STRG v JI FH (Pool B)
15:50:00
Clarkson Freeman Pam DAVISON Traci
MAGERMAN Tonja  
79 HRZN v MYSX (Pool A)
16:40:00
WENNINGER Anne OTIENO Rael
POUST Victoria  
80 XCAL STRM v FHCC (Pool A)
16:40:00
APT Lisa DAVISON Traci
EMIG Kara  
81 SHORE v STRG (Pool B)
17:30:00
UBA Karen OTIENO Rael
CHIODA Rachel  
82 XCAL BRAVE v FSC (Pool B)
17:30:00
BERG Lauren DAVISON Traci
DANIELS Jeff  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
83 XCAL STRM v SHORE (Pool Friendly)
08:00:00
BURKEPILE Jordan OTIENO Rael
TRUITT Susan  
84 HRZN v UFH PL (Pool A)
08:00:00
RANEY Nathaniel JACKSON Jozann
MIRIGLIANO Frank  
85 CPFH PL v UFH GLD (Pool B)
08:50:00
UBA Karen OTIENO Rael
GRIM Valerie  
86 SPK BLU v FSC (Pool Friendly)
08:50:00
RANEY Cynthia JACKSON Jozann
Clarkson Freeman Pam  
87 JI FH v SHORE (Pool B)
09:40:00
EMIG Kara OTIENO Rael
BURKEPILE Jordan  
88 XCAL STRM v UFH PL (Pool A)
09:40:00
MAISANO Hannah JACKSON Jozann
CHIODA Rachel  
89 HRZN v CPFH BLK (Pool A)
10:30:00
RANEY Nathaniel OTIENO Rael
MIRIGLIANO Frank  
90 SPK BLU v RAPD (Pool A)
10:30:00
TRUITT Susan JACKSON Jozann
UBA Karen  
91 CPFH PL v H2O (Pool B)
11:20:00
RANEY Cynthia OTIENO Rael
GRIM Valerie  
92 UFH GLD v HSTX (Pool B)
11:20:00
EMIG Kara JACKSON Jozann
Clarkson Freeman Pam  
93 JI FH v FSC (Pool B)
12:10:00
TRUITT Susan OTIENO Rael
MAISANO Hannah  
94 MYSX v FHCC (Pool A)
12:10:00
CHIODA Rachel JACKSON Jozann
BURKEPILE Jordan  
95 XCAL BRAVE v SPK WHT (Pool B)
13:00:00
UBA Karen OTIENO Rael
RANEY Nathaniel  
96 HSTX v STRG (Pool B)
13:00:00
MIRIGLIANO Frank JACKSON Jozann
GRIM Valerie  
97 FREE v CPFH BLK (Pool A)
13:50:00
EMIG Kara OTIENO Rael
RANEY Cynthia  
98 ORJ v RAPD (Pool A)
13:50:00
MAISANO Hannah JACKSON Jozann
CHIODA Rachel  
99 XCAL BRAVE v STRG (Pool B)
14:40:00
Clarkson Freeman Pam OTIENO Rael
BURKEPILE Jordan  
100 H2O v SPK WHT (Pool B)
14:40:00
MIRIGLIANO Frank HECKMAN Stephanie
UBA Karen  
101 FREE v MYSX (Pool A)
15:30:00
GRIM Valerie OTIENO Rael
RANEY Cynthia  
102 ORJ v FHCC (Pool A)
15:30:00
RANEY Nathaniel HECKMAN Stephanie
TRUITT Susan  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Judges Technical Officer
103 FHCC v HSTX (Classification 17/18)
08:00:00
Clarkson Freeman Pam DUDEK Aaron
GRIM Valerie  
104 RAPD v STRG (Classification 19/20)
08:00:00
DANIELS Jeff RUMLER Samantha
CHIODA Rachel  
105 H2O v HRZN (Crossover 1)
08:50:00
EMIG Kara DUDEK Aaron
UBA Karen  
106 MYSX v FSC (Crossover 2)
08:50:00
MAGERMAN Tonja RUMLER Samantha
TRUITT Susan  
107 FHCC v VIP (Consolation 1)
09:40:00
RANEY Nathaniel DUDEK Aaron
BURKEPILE Jordan  
108 HSTX v STRG (Consolation 2)
09:40:00
RANEY Cynthia RUMLER Samantha
MIRIGLIANO Frank  
109 H2O v FSC (Classification 13/14)
10:30:00
DANIELS Jeff DUDEK Aaron
GRIM Valerie  
110 HRZN v MYSX (Classification 15/16)
10:30:00
Clarkson Freeman Pam RUMLER Samantha
CHIODA Rachel  
111 RAPD v VIP (Consolation 3)
11:20:00
UBA Karen RUMLER Samantha
MAGERMAN Tonja  
112 ORJ v JI FH (Crossover 3)
12:10:00
TRUITT Susan RUMLER Samantha
EMIG Kara  
113 SPK WHT v CPFH BLK (Crossover 4)
12:10:00
RANEY Nathaniel RUMLER Samantha
MIRIGLIANO Frank  
114 UFH PL v XCAL BRAVE (Crossover 5)
13:00:00
RANEY Cynthia DUDEK Aaron
WEACHTER-Williams Marisa  
115 CPFH PL v XCAL STRM (Crossover 6)
13:00:00
MAGERMAN Tonja SANDS-CORL Regina
BURKEPILE Jordan  
116 SHORE v SPK BLU (Semi Final 1)
13:50:00
TRUITT Susan DUDEK Aaron
UBA Karen  
117 FREE v UFH GLD (Semi Final 2)
13:50:00
RANEY Nathaniel RUMLER Samantha
DANIELS Jeff  
118 JI FH v CPFH BLK (Classification 9/10)
14:40:00
CHIODA Rachel DUDEK Aaron
RANEY Cynthia  
119 ORJ v SPK WHT (Classification 11/12)
14:40:00
EMIG Kara RUMLER Samantha
MAGERMAN Tonja  
120 XCAL BRAVE v XCAL STRM (Classification 5/6)
15:30:00
DANIELS Jeff DUDEK Aaron
WEACHTER-Williams Marisa  
121 UFH PL v CPFH PL (Classification 7/8)
15:30:00
BURKEPILE Jordan RUMLER Samantha
MIRIGLIANO Frank  
122 SHORE v FREE (Championship)
16:20:00
UBA Karen DUDEK Aaron
RANEY Cynthia  
123 SPK BLU v UFH GLD (Classification 3/4)
16:20:00
MAGERMAN Tonja RUMLER Samantha
RANEY Nathaniel  
Locations

Camp Hill Sports Center

3608 Hartzdale Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011, USA

422 Sportsplex

1400 Industrial Highway Pottstown, PA 19464

Marple Sports Arena

611 Parkway Dr, Broomall, PA 19008, USA
Appointments
  Day Matches Published
2017-12-23 20 20 / 20 / 20
2017-12-30 21 21 / 21 / 21
2018-01-07 21 21 / 21 / 21
2018-01-13 20 20 / 20 / 20
2018-01-27 20 20 / 20 / 20
2018-02-10 21 21 / 21 / 21