Big Apple Indoor Women's Division 2018

Springfield, PA

3 - 4 Mar 2018

Local Time 2019-03-26 10:32:13

MCM
SNK ATK
1 - 4 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
AC ADY
PHC
2 - 3 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
MJK
DOLPH
3 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
USA RED
RYFH
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
GOA
STL STYX
7 - 4 (4 - 3)
Round Robin
STX
USA WHT
2 - 3 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
MCM
AC ADY
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
PHC
SNK ATK
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
RYFH
DOLPH
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
MJK
USA RED
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
USA WHT
STL STYX
6 - 0 (4 - 0)
Round Robin
GOA
STX
7 - 2 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
AC ADY
SNK ATK
2 - 3 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
MCM
PHC
0 - 5 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
MJK
RYFH
3 - 4 (0 - 3)
Round Robin
USA RED
DOLPH
8 - 0 (6 - 0)
Round Robin
GOA
USA WHT
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
STX
STL STYX
2 - 2 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
STL STYX
AC ADY
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
Crossover 1
STX
DOLPH
6 - 1 (1 - 0)
Crossover 2
DOLPH
STL STYX
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
Classification 11/12
STX
AC ADY
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
Classification 9/10
MJK
MCM
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Crossover 3
SNK ATK
RYFH
5 - 4 (3 - 2)
Crossover 4
PHC
USA RED
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Semi Finals 2
GOA
USA WHT
4 - 5 (1 - 3)
Semi Finals 1
MCM
RYFH
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
Classification 7/8
MJK
SNK ATK
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
Classification 5/6
USA WHT
USA RED
4 - 5 (3 - 1)
Women's Final
GOA
PHC
3 - 2 (0 - 0)
Classification 3/4
Matches
26 Mar
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
4 Mar
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
17:10 USA WHT - USA RED Women's Final 4 - 5 (3 - 1) Official Court 3
17:10 GOA - PHC Classification 3/4 3 - 2 (0 - 0) Official Court 2
16:20 MCM - RYFH Classification 7/8 0 - 4 (0 - 1) Official Court 2
16:20 MJK - SNK ATK Classification 5/6 0 - 3 (0 - 2) Official Court 3
14:40 PHC - USA RED Semi Finals 2 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Court 3
14:40 GOA - USA WHT Semi Finals 1 4 - 5 (1 - 3) Official Court 2
13:50 SNK ATK - RYFH Crossover 4 5 - 4 (3 - 2) Official Court 3
13:00 MJK - MCM Crossover 3 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Court 3
12:10 STX - AC ADY Classification 9/10 2 - 1 (2 - 1) Official Court 3
11:20 DOLPH - STL STYX Classification 11/12 1 - 3 (0 - 1) Official Court 3
08:50 STX - DOLPH Crossover 2 6 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Court 2
08:00 STL STYX - AC ADY Crossover 1 0 - 4 (0 - 2) Official Court 3
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
SNYDER Stephanie GOA 6 5 0 11
GRANT Katie RYFH 8 0 0 8
BRIDDELL Kelsey USA RED 4 1 0 5
HESS Afton SNK ATK 1 4 0 5
HOLSBOER Lein STX 4 1 0 5
BULL Alyssa MJK 1 3 0 4
HOOVER Alexa USA WHT 4 0 0 4
LANCASTER Angela GOA 4 0 0 4
MARKS Kelly USA WHT 0 4 0 4
MENDONCA Ashley AC ADY 3 1 0 4
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
GOA Reds FHC_C GOA 14 8 1 23
USA Red_B USA RED 13 6 0 19
USA White_C USA WHT 11 8 0 19
Sneak Attack_A SNK ATK 12 4 0 16
Rye FHC_B RYFH 10 4 1 15
STX Alumni_C STX 8 6 0 14
Philly Hockey Club_A PHC 7 6 0 13
Mid Jersey Knights FHC_B MJK 3 7 1 11
A & C Academy_A AC ADY 8 2 0 10
Steel Styx_C STL STYX 7 2 0 9
Dolphins FHC_B DOLPH 2 1 1 4
Mc Master University_A MCM 2 1 1 4
Teams
Team Code Final Standing
USA Red_B USA RED 1
USA White_C USA WHT 2
GOA Reds FHC_C (CAN) GOA 3
Philly Hockey Club_A PHC 4
Sneak Attack_A SNK ATK 5
Mid Jersey Knights FHC_B MJK 6
Rye FHC_B RYFH 7
Mc Master University_A (CAN) MCM 8
STX Alumni_C STX 9
A & C Academy_A (CAN) AC ADY 10
Steel Styx_C STL STYX 11
Dolphins FHC_B (CAN) DOLPH 12
Awards
Award Player Team
Player of the Tournament HANKS Carrie USA White_C
Leading Goalscorer SNYDER Stephanie GOA Reds FHC_C (CAN)

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Scoreline Status Venue Actions
1 3 Mar 2018 08:00 AC ADY v PHC (Round Robin) 2 - 3 (0 - 2) Official Court 2 Report Lineup AC ADY Lineup PHC Statistics
2 3 Mar 2018 08:00 MCM v SNK ATK (Round Robin) 1 - 4 (0 - 2) Official Court 2 Report Lineup MCM Lineup SNK ATK Statistics
3 3 Mar 2018 08:50 USA RED v RYFH (Round Robin) 4 - 0 (2 - 0) Official Court 2 Report Lineup USA RED Lineup RYFH Statistics
4 3 Mar 2018 08:50 MJK v DOLPH (Round Robin) 3 - 1 (0 - 0) Official Court 2 Report Lineup MJK Lineup DOLPH Statistics
5 3 Mar 2018 11:20 STX v USA WHT (Round Robin) 2 - 3 (0 - 1) Official Court 2 Report Lineup STX Lineup USA WHT Statistics
6 3 Mar 2018 11:20 GOA v STL STYX (Round Robin) 7 - 4 (4 - 3) Official Court 2 Report Lineup GOA Lineup STL STYX Statistics
7 3 Mar 2018 12:10 MCM v AC ADY (Round Robin) 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Court 2 Report Lineup MCM Lineup AC ADY Statistics
8 3 Mar 2018 12:10 PHC v SNK ATK (Round Robin) 3 - 1 (2 - 0) Official Court 2 Report Lineup PHC Lineup SNK ATK Statistics
9 3 Mar 2018 13:00 MJK v USA RED (Round Robin) 3 - 1 (2 - 0) Official Court 2 Report Lineup MJK Lineup USA RED Statistics
10 3 Mar 2018 13:00 RYFH v DOLPH (Round Robin) 3 - 1 (1 - 1) Official Court 2 Report Lineup RYFH Lineup DOLPH Statistics
11 3 Mar 2018 14:40 USA WHT v STL STYX (Round Robin) 6 - 0 (4 - 0) Official Court 3 Report Lineup USA WHT Lineup STL STYX Statistics
12 3 Mar 2018 15:30 GOA v STX (Round Robin) 7 - 2 (2 - 1) Official Court 3 Report Lineup GOA Lineup STX Statistics
13 3 Mar 2018 16:20 MCM v PHC (Round Robin) 0 - 5 (0 - 2) Official Court 2 Report Lineup MCM Lineup PHC Statistics
14 3 Mar 2018 16:20 AC ADY v SNK ATK (Round Robin) 2 - 3 (1 - 2) Official Court 2 Report Lineup AC ADY Lineup SNK ATK Statistics
15 3 Mar 2018 17:10 MJK v RYFH (Round Robin) 3 - 4 (0 - 3) Official Court 2 Report Lineup MJK Lineup RYFH Statistics
16 3 Mar 2018 17:10 USA RED v DOLPH (Round Robin) 8 - 0 (6 - 0) Official Court 2 Report Lineup USA RED Lineup DOLPH Statistics
17 3 Mar 2018 18:50 GOA v USA WHT (Round Robin) 2 - 1 (1 - 1) Official Court 2 Report Lineup GOA Lineup USA WHT Statistics
18 3 Mar 2018 18:50 STX v STL STYX (Round Robin) 2 - 2 (0 - 2) Official Court 2 Report Lineup STX Lineup STL STYX Statistics
19 4 Mar 2018 08:00 STL STYX v AC ADY (Crossover 1) 0 - 4 (0 - 2) Official Court 3 Report Lineup STL STYX Lineup AC ADY Statistics
20 4 Mar 2018 08:50 STX v DOLPH (Crossover 2) 6 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Court 2 Report Lineup STX Lineup DOLPH Statistics
21 4 Mar 2018 11:20 DOLPH v STL STYX (Classification 11/12) 1 - 3 (0 - 1) Official Court 3 Report Lineup DOLPH Lineup STL STYX Statistics
22 4 Mar 2018 12:10 STX v AC ADY (Classification 9/10) 2 - 1 (2 - 1) Official Court 3 Report Lineup STX Lineup AC ADY Statistics
23 4 Mar 2018 13:00 MJK v MCM (Crossover 3) 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Official Court 3 Report Lineup MJK Lineup MCM Statistics
24 4 Mar 2018 13:50 SNK ATK v RYFH (Crossover 4) 5 - 4 (3 - 2) Official Court 3 Report Lineup SNK ATK Lineup RYFH Statistics
25 4 Mar 2018 14:40 GOA v USA WHT (Semi Finals 1) 4 - 5 (1 - 3) Official Court 2 Report Lineup GOA Lineup USA WHT Statistics
26 4 Mar 2018 14:40 PHC v USA RED (Semi Finals 2) 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official Court 3 Report Lineup PHC Lineup USA RED Statistics
27 4 Mar 2018 16:20 MCM v RYFH (Classification 7/8) 0 - 4 (0 - 1) Official Court 2 Report Lineup MCM Lineup RYFH Statistics
28 4 Mar 2018 16:20 MJK v SNK ATK (Classification 5/6) 0 - 3 (0 - 2) Official Court 3 Report Lineup MJK Lineup SNK ATK Statistics
29 4 Mar 2018 17:10 USA WHT v USA RED (Women's Final) 4 - 5 (3 - 1) Official Court 3 Report Lineup USA WHT Lineup USA RED Statistics
30 4 Mar 2018 17:10 GOA v PHC (Classification 3/4) 3 - 2 (0 - 0) Official Court 2 Report Lineup GOA Lineup PHC Statistics
Goal Scorers
Day 2 after 30 games played - March 4
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Team # Player FG PC PS Goals
GOA Reds FHC_C (CAN) 7 SNYDER Stephanie 6 5 0 11
Rye FHC_B 3 GRANT Katie 8 0 0 8
USA Red_B 1 BRIDDELL Kelsey 4 1 0 5
Sneak Attack_A 10 HESS Afton 1 4 0 5
STX Alumni_C 12 HOLSBOER Lein 4 1 0 5
Mid Jersey Knights FHC_B 8 BULL Alyssa 1 3 0 4
USA White_C 5 HOOVER Alexa 4 0 0 4
GOA Reds FHC_C (CAN) 18 LANCASTER Angela 4 0 0 4
USA White_C 8 MARKS Kelly 0 4 0 4
A & C Academy_A (CAN) 29 MENDONCA Ashley 3 1 0 4
Sneak Attack_A 1 SMITH Mimi 4 0 0 4
Philly Hockey Club_A 7 BLOEMKER Rachael 1 2 0 3
Philly Hockey Club_A 6 DELP Maggie 3 0 0 3
USA Red_B 7 GREGA Danielle 2 1 0 3
USA White_C 11 HANKS Carrie 1 2 0 3
USA Red_B 9 MCCOY Emily 2 1 0 3
Steel Styx_C 26 PEERY Laura 2 1 0 3
STX Alumni_C 8 PERLMUTTER Catherine 3 0 0 3
STX Alumni_C 7 PRINCE Hannah 0 3 0 3
Sneak Attack_A 2 RECEK Kristy 3 0 0 3
GOA Reds FHC_C (CAN) 2 SVETEK Cassidy 3 0 0 3
Sneak Attack_A 52 WEISS Melissa 3 0 0 3
Philly Hockey Club_A 9 WILLIAMSON Thalia 0 3 0 3
STX Alumni_C 3 ADLER Brooke 1 1 0 2
A & C Academy_A (CAN) 27 BERGER Jenna 2 0 0 2
Mid Jersey Knights FHC_B 7 BOZEK Megan 0 1 1 2
USA Red_B 2 CURLEY Elena 1 1 0 2
GOA Reds FHC_C (CAN) 10 FERNANDES Joanna 0 2 0 2
Steel Styx_C 15 FREANEY Leti 2 0 0 2
Mid Jersey Knights FHC_B 5 FRESHNOCK Devon 0 2 0 2
Rye FHC_B 10 GOVAERT Fusine 0 1 1 2
USA Red_B 3 HAMMELL Ally 0 2 0 2
Philly Hockey Club_A 3 HELLING Katharina 1 1 0 2
GOA Reds FHC_C (CAN) 6 HILLIER Chloe 0 1 1 2
USA White_C 4 LISTER Taylor 1 1 0 2
USA White_C 10 MCCARTHY Ryan 2 0 0 2
USA White_C 9 MENGES Erin 2 0 0 2
USA White_C 7 TAPMAN Kasey 1 1 0 2
USA Red_B 8 UMSTEAD Casey 2 0 0 2
Rye FHC_B 5 VAKO, Emily 1 1 0 2
A & C Academy_A (CAN) 17 WORKMAN Madison 1 1 0 2
Steel Styx_C 5 ANDREWS Cayla 1 0 0 1
USA Red_B 5 BLOOD Taylor 1 0 0 1
Dolphins FHC_B (CAN) 24 BRAR Amira 1 0 0 1
Mc Master University_A (CAN) 29 BRAR Mannat 1 0 0 1
Rye FHC_B 7 CABREY Carolyn 0 1 0 1
Mid Jersey Knights FHC_B 2 CIVICO Meredith 0 1 0 1
USA Red_B 4 Heistand Karlie 1 0 0 1
GOA Reds FHC_C (CAN) 52 HUNTER Miranda 1 0 0 1
Mid Jersey Knights FHC_B 11 IMBRIACO Nicole 1 0 0 1
Philly Hockey Club_A 1 JONES Christie 1 0 0 1
Steel Styx_C 2 KIGER Lorrie 0 1 0 1
Steel Styx_C 8 LINDROTH Cat 1 0 0 1
A & C Academy_A (CAN) 15 MACDONALD Alex 1 0 0 1
A & C Academy_A (CAN) 13 MENDONCA Chelcie 1 0 0 1
Mc Master University_A (CAN) 24 NADON Skye 0 1 0 1
STX Alumni_C 9 NEARHOUSE Kati 0 1 0 1
Rye FHC_B 1 O'CONNOR Maggie 0 1 0 1
Rye FHC_B 2 PAUL Hillary 1 0 0 1
Steel Styx_C 10 PLANK Meghan 1 0 0 1
Dolphins FHC_B (CAN) 9 POWELL Sarah 1 0 0 1
Mc Master University_A (CAN) 8 RASQUIN Stefanie 0 0 1 1
Mc Master University_A (CAN) 13 RENKEMA Morgan 1 0 0 1
Sneak Attack_A 7 RIXHAM Sarah 1 0 0 1
Mid Jersey Knights FHC_B 9 TESTA Shealyn 1 0 0 1
Dolphins FHC_B (CAN) 23 TITUS Rebecca 0 1 0 1
Dolphins FHC_B (CAN) 56 VOLLMERHAUSEN Sara 0 0 1 1
Philly Hockey Club_A 8 ZELENAK Denise 1 0 0 1
      97 55 5 157
Teams
Team Code Final Standing
USA Red_B USA RED 1
USA White_C USA WHT 2
GOA Reds FHC_C (CAN) GOA 3
Philly Hockey Club_A PHC 4
Sneak Attack_A SNK ATK 5
Mid Jersey Knights FHC_B MJK 6
Rye FHC_B RYFH 7
Mc Master University_A (CAN) MCM 8
STX Alumni_C STX 9
A & C Academy_A (CAN) AC ADY 10
Steel Styx_C STL STYX 11
Dolphins FHC_B (CAN) DOLPH 12
Pool Standings

Round Robin

Day 2 after 30 games played - March 4
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 GOA Reds FHC_C (CAN) 3 3 0 0 16 7 9 9
2 Philly Hockey Club_A 3 3 0 0 11 3 8 9
3 USA Red_B 3 2 0 1 13 3 10 6
4 USA White_C 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 6
5 Mid Jersey Knights FHC_B 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 6
6 Sneak Attack_A 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 6
7 Rye FHC_B 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 6
8 Mc Master University_A (CAN) 3 1 0 2 3 10 -7 3
9 STX Alumni_C 3 0 1 2 6 12 -6 1
10 Steel Styx_C 3 0 1 2 6 15 -9 1
11 A & C Academy_A (CAN) 3 0 0 3 5 8 -3 0
12 Dolphins FHC_B (CAN) 3 0 0 3 2 14 -12 0
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Official DAVISON Traci USA BAHF
Technical Official DEGROOT Dominique GUY BAHF
Technical Official DUDEK Aaron USA BAHF
Technical Official HECKMAN Stephanie USA BAHF
Technical Official HOGAN Laurie CAN BAHF
Technical Official LIPKA Mike USA BAHF
Technical Official MCHAFFEY Hunter USA BAHF
Technical Official OTIENO Rael USA BAHF
Technical Official PEREZ LEON Juan Manuel PER BAHF
Technical Official RUTKOWSKI Renee USA BAHF
Technical Official SANDS-CORL Regina USA BAHF
Technical Official SCOTT Kim USA BAHF
Technical Official VARGAS Katherine BAHF
Technical Official VEERASAWMY Morton USA BAHF
Technical Official WILFONG Peg USA BAHF
Technical Official ZELKIN Rene USA BAHF
Technical Delegate BURKE Cameron BAR BAHF
Technical Delegate HESS Lurah USA BAHF
Umpires Manager STEWART Wendy CAN BAHF
Assistant Umpires Manager GOMES Susie TTO BAHF
Assistant Umpires Manager WENRICH Dean USA BAHF
Umpire ALEXANDER Dallas USA BAHF
Umpire ANTON Jen USA BAHF
Umpire BAIR Ridge USA BAHF
Umpire ESCOTT Efrie USA BAHF
Umpire FARREN Gerrit GER BAHF
Umpire GIDDENS Maggie USA BAHF
Umpire HAHN Ashley USA BAHF
Umpire HAHN Kristine USA BAHF
Umpire HESSELMAN Philipp GER BAHF
Umpire JONES Peter BAHF
Umpire MANZIANO Nicole USA BAHF
Umpire MCCLEAN Ayanna TTO BAHF
Umpire MCGINLEY Brooke BAHF
Umpire MILES Alex CAN BAHF
Umpire PAQUETTE Austin CAN BAHF
Umpire ROBERTS Kevin WAL BAHF
Umpire RUZZAK Duncan SCO BAHF
Umpire SOTERIADES Constantine USA BAHF
Umpire STEPHENSON Keith USA BAHF
Umpire SWOPE Sherry USA
Umpire UBA Karen USA BAHF
Umpire VIGNARAJASAMA Arevinth ENG BAHF
Umpire WILLIAMSON Vanessa CAN BAHF
Appointments
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
1 AC ADY v PHC (Round Robin)
08:00:00
ANTON Jen () DAVISON Traci (USA) SCOTT Kim (USA)
ESCOTT Efrie (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)  
2 MCM v SNK ATK (Round Robin)
08:00:00
HAHN Kristine (USA) HOGAN Laurie (CAN) VEERASAWMY Morton (USA)
UBA Karen () WILFONG Peg (USA)  
3 USA RED v RYFH (Round Robin)
08:50:00
MCCLEAN Ayanna () HECKMAN Stephanie (USA) SCOTT Kim (USA)
ALEXANDER Dallas (USA) DAVISON Traci (USA)  
4 MJK v DOLPH (Round Robin)
08:50:00
HAHN Ashley (USA) LIPKA Mike (USA) RUTKOWSKI Renee (USA)
MANZIANO Nicole (USA) VEERASAWMY Morton (USA)  
5 STX v USA WHT (Round Robin)
11:20:00
WILLIAMSON Vanessa (CAN) DUDEK Aaron (USA) DEGROOT Dominique (GUY)
MCGINLEY Brooke (USA) VEERASAWMY Morton (USA)  
6 GOA v STL STYX (Round Robin)
11:20:00
SWOPE Sherry (USA) RUTKOWSKI Renee (USA) HOGAN Laurie (CAN)
MCCLEAN Ayanna () HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)  
7 MCM v AC ADY (Round Robin)
12:10:00
MANZIANO Nicole (USA) DUDEK Aaron (USA) ZELKIN Rene (USA)
GIDDENS Maggie (USA) DEGROOT Dominique (GUY)  
8 PHC v SNK ATK (Round Robin)
12:10:00
MCGINLEY Brooke (USA) SANDS-CORL Regina (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
FARREN Gerrit (GER) OTIENO Rael (KEN)  
9 MJK v USA RED (Round Robin)
13:00:00
ANTON Jen () RUTKOWSKI Renee (USA) PEREZ LEON Juan Manuel (PER)
MILES Alex (CAN) OTIENO Rael (KEN)  
10 RYFH v DOLPH (Round Robin)
13:00:00
UBA Karen () HOGAN Laurie (CAN) VARGAS Katherine (PER)
ESCOTT Efrie (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)  
11 USA WHT v STL STYX (Round Robin)
14:40:00
GIDDENS Maggie (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA) LIPKA Mike (USA)
HAHN Ashley (USA) DEGROOT Dominique (GUY)  
12 GOA v STX (Round Robin)
15:30:00
ANTON Jen () DEGROOT Dominique (GUY) DUDEK Aaron (USA)
ESCOTT Efrie (USA) PEREZ LEON Juan Manuel (PER)  
13 MCM v PHC (Round Robin)
16:20:00
GIDDENS Maggie (USA) OTIENO Rael (KEN) WILFONG Peg (USA)
MANZIANO Nicole (USA) RUTKOWSKI Renee (USA)  
14 AC ADY v SNK ATK (Round Robin)
16:20:00
MCCLEAN Ayanna () VEERASAWMY Morton (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)
WILLIAMSON Vanessa (CAN) HOGAN Laurie (CAN)  
15 MJK v RYFH (Round Robin)
17:10:00
HAHN Kristine (USA) DUDEK Aaron (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
BAIR Ridge (USA) VIDRICK Vincent (USA)  
16 USA RED v DOLPH (Round Robin)
17:10:00
HAHN Ashley (USA) DAVISON Traci (USA) SCOTT Kim (USA)
MCGINLEY Brooke (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)  
17 GOA v USA WHT (Round Robin)
18:50:00
FARREN Gerrit (GER) VEERASAWMY Morton (USA) PEREZ LEON Juan Manuel (PER)
VIGNARAJASAMA Arevinth (GBR) DUDEK Aaron (USA)  
18 STX v STL STYX (Round Robin)
18:50:00
HAHN Ashley (USA) HOGAN Laurie (CAN) OTIENO Rael (KEN)
MANZIANO Nicole (USA) SCOTT Kim (USA)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
19 STL STYX v AC ADY (Crossover 1)
08:00:00
SWOPE Sherry (USA) SANDS-CORL Regina (USA) ZELKIN Rene (USA)
MCCLEAN Ayanna () OTIENO Rael (KEN)  
20 STX v DOLPH (Crossover 2)
08:50:00
ALEXANDER Dallas (USA) DEGROOT Dominique (GUY) LIPKA Mike (USA)
WILLIAMSON Vanessa (CAN) VIDRICK Vincent (USA)  
21 DOLPH v STL STYX (Classification 11/12)
11:20:00
HAHN Kristine (USA) SANDS-CORL Regina (USA) OTIENO Rael (KEN)
UBA Karen () VIDRICK Vincent (USA)  
22 STX v AC ADY (Classification 9/10)
12:10:00
GIDDENS Maggie (USA) SANDS-CORL Regina (USA) DEGROOT Dominique (GUY)
ANTON Jen () VIDRICK Vincent (USA)  
23 MJK v MCM (Crossover 3)
13:00:00
MANZIANO Nicole (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA) OTIENO Rael (KEN)
MCGINLEY Brooke (USA) DEGROOT Dominique (GUY)  
24 SNK ATK v RYFH (Crossover 4)
13:50:00
GIDDENS Maggie (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA) LIPKA Mike (USA)
MILES Alex (CAN) DEGROOT Dominique (GUY)  
25 GOA v USA WHT (Semi Finals 1)
14:40:00
HAHN Kristine (USA) SANDS-CORL Regina (USA) HOGAN Laurie (CAN)
HESSELMAN Philipp (GER) VIDRICK Vincent (USA)  
26 PHC v USA RED (Semi Finals 2)
14:40:00
MCCLEAN Ayanna () SCOTT Kim (USA) VARGAS Katherine (PER)
UBA Karen () DEGROOT Dominique (GUY)  
27 MCM v RYFH (Classification 7/8)
16:20:00
FARREN Gerrit (GER) VARGAS Katherine (PER) ZELKIN Rene (USA)
HESSELMAN Philipp (GER) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)  
28 MJK v SNK ATK (Classification 5/6)
16:20:00
BAIR Ridge (USA) OTIENO Rael (KEN) SANDS-CORL Regina (USA)
HAHN Kristine (USA) DUDEK Aaron (USA)  
29 USA WHT v USA RED (Women's Final)
17:10:00
WILLIAMSON Vanessa (CAN) HOGAN Laurie (CAN) SCOTT Kim (USA)
MCCLEAN Ayanna () VARGAS Katherine (PER)  
30 GOA v PHC (Classification 3/4)
17:10:00
MCGINLEY Brooke (USA) DEGROOT Dominique (GUY) PEREZ LEON Juan Manuel (PER)
ALEXANDER Dallas (USA) DUDEK Aaron (USA)  
Locations

WC Eagles - The Training Center

88 Wells Road Spring City, PA 19475
Appointments
  Day Matches Colours Umpires Technical
2018-03-03 18 18 / 18 36 / 36 54 / 54
2018-03-04 12 12 / 12 24 / 24 36 / 36