2018 Chesapeake Region 7: U16

Maryland/Delaware

14 Apr - 2 Jun 2018

Local Time 2019-08-22 17:55:59

H2O
ORJ
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
SE STRM
ALPHA
0 - 0
Round Robin
ORJ
ALPHA
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
SE STRM
WASH
3 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
JACK
H2O
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
WASH
FREE
0 - 5 (0 - 3)
Round Robin
FREE
JACK
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
ALPHA
WASH
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
SE STRM
FREE
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
JACK
ALPHA
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
WASH
H2O
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
SE STRM
JACK
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
FREE
H2O
7 - 0 (5 - 0)
Round Robin
WASH
ORJ
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
H2O
SE STRM
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
SE STRM
ORJ
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
H2O
ALPHA
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
WASH
JACK
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
FREE
ORJ
6 - 0 (3 - 0)
Round Robin
ALPHA
FREE
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
JACK
ORJ
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
H2O
ORJ
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
WASH
SE STRM
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
FREE
JACK
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
SE STRM
ALPHA
0 - 0
Round Robin
JACK
H2O
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
WASH
ALPHA
0 - 4 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
ORJ
FREE
1 - 4 (1 - 3)
Round Robin
SE STRM
FREE
0 - 0
Round Robin
WASH
H2O
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
ALPHA
ORJ
0 - 0
Round Robin
SE STRM
JACK
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
FREE
H2O
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
JACK
ALPHA
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
ORJ
WASH
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
WASH
JACK
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
FREE
ALPHA
0 - 0
Round Robin
JACK
ORJ
0 - 3 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
H2O
SE STRM
0 - 0
Round Robin
FREE
WASH
0 - 0
Round Robin
H2O
ALPHA
0 - 0
Round Robin
SE STRM
ORJ
0 - 0
Round Robin
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate ZELKIN Rene USA
Technical Delegate RUTKOWSKI Renee USA
Technical Officer GODFREY Lucy USA
Technical Officer LIMBERG Ruth BAR
Technical Officer TERROSO Barb USA
Technical Officer WILKEN Melissa USA
Technical Officer RUMLER Samantha USA
Umpires Manager KOHLI Amrit JPH
Umpires Manager BRUTTOMESSO Cheryl JPH
Umpires Manager VIEGAS Roque USA
Umpires Manager SOTERIADES Constantine JPH
Umpire OBILTEY James USA
Umpire OBLITEY Godwin USA
Umpire PAPPAS Dawn JPH
Umpire WILKINS Ryan JPH
Umpire PIERCE John JPH
Umpire RISCHEN Ameliet JPH
Umpire MERCER Carol JPH
Umpire TIERNEY Kaitlin USA
Umpire VINYARD Greg JPH
Umpire MITSTIFER Brenda JPH
Umpire ADAMS Madie JPH
Umpire MCGINLEY Eric JPH
Umpire ELLER Kevin JPH
Umpire BARNSHOCK Tim JPH
Umpire BATTEN Jennifer JPH
Umpire BROOKS Vonnetta JPH
Umpire COATES Holly JPH
Umpire DELUCA Jennifer JPH
Umpire DYE Karen JPH
Umpire FROST Noelle USA
Umpire MAISANO Hannah USA
Umpire HAGAN Jenn USA
Umpire HIXON David JPH
Umpire INGLIS Sandie JPH
Umpire LEVEY William JPH
Umpire LEVINE Jennifer USA
Umpire MAIER Tamie JPH
Umpire BACON Greg JPH
Umpire MAISANO Frank JPH
Appointments
2018-04-14 2018-04-14 2018-04-14 2018-04-14 2018-04-14 2018-04-14 2018-04-14
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
1 H2O v ORJ (Round Robin)
10:00:00
BROOKS Vonnetta (USA)
ELLER Kevin (USA)  
2 SE STRM v ALPHA (Round Robin)
10:00:00
ADAMS Madie (USA)
DELUCA Jennifer (USA)  
3 SE STRM v WASH (Round Robin)
12:00:00
BROOKS Vonnetta (USA)
PAPPAS Dawn (USA)  
4 ORJ v ALPHA (Round Robin)
12:00:00
ADAMS Madie (USA)
ELLER Kevin (USA)  
5 JACK v H2O (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
6 WASH v FREE (Round Robin)
14:00:00
BROOKS Vonnetta (USA)
PAPPAS Dawn (USA)  
7 FREE v JACK (Round Robin)
16:00:00
 
2018-04-21 2018-04-21 2018-04-21 2018-04-21 2018-04-21 2018-04-21
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
8 ALPHA v WASH (Round Robin)
09:00:00
MCGINLEY Eric (USA)
LEVEY William (USA)  
9 SE STRM v FREE (Round Robin)
11:00:00
MERCER Carol (USA)
LEVEY William (USA)  
10 JACK v ALPHA (Round Robin)
12:00:00
 
11 WASH v H2O (Round Robin)
12:00:00
BACON Greg (USA)
MERCER Carol (USA)  
12 SE STRM v JACK (Round Robin)
14:00:00
 
13 FREE v H2O (Round Robin)
15:00:00
BACON Greg (USA)
WILKINS Ryan (USA)