Details Date/Time Teams Status Scoreline
U16 Womens Outdoor 6 Apr 2019 16:00 ACAT v VIP (Round Robin) Official 6 - 0 (2 - 0) Lineup
U16 Womens Outdoor 6 Apr 2019 18:00 ACAT v FREE (Round Robin) Official 2 - 6 (2 - 5) Lineup
U16 Womens Outdoor 13 Apr 2019 15:00 MAYHEM v ACAT (Round Robin) Official 4 - 0 (1 - 0) Lineup
U16 Womens Outdoor 13 Apr 2019 17:00 HRZN v ACAT (Round Robin) Official 4 - 0 (1 - 0) Lineup
U16 Womens Outdoor 27 Apr 2019 08:00 ACAT v SST (Round Robin) Official 2 - 4 (1 - 1) Lineup
U16 Womens Outdoor 27 Apr 2019 10:00 ACAT v MYSX (Round Robin) Official 4 - 3 (4 - 2) Lineup
U16 Womens Outdoor 5 May 2019 15:00 ACAT v MAJSTX (Round Robin) Official 3 - 2 (3 - 0) Lineup
U16 Womens Outdoor 5 May 2019 17:00 ACAT v PHC (Round Robin) Official 2 - 1 (1 - 0) Lineup
U16 Womens Outdoor 18 May 2019 09:00 XCAL v ACAT (Round Robin) Official 8 - 0 (3 - 0) Lineup
U16 Womens Outdoor 18 May 2019 11:00 ACAT v CPFH (Round Robin) Official 0 - 4 (0 - 1) Lineup
U16 Womens Outdoor 1 Jun 2019 09:00 PHC v ACAT (Crossover 2) Official 5 - 1 (1 - 1) Lineup
U16 Womens Outdoor 1 Jun 2019 11:00 MYSX v ACAT (Classification 7/8) Official 2 - 2 (2 - 2) (2 - 1 SO) Lineup
Shirt # Player Age * Goals Games Played Current Caps
2 SPARKS Morgan 14 0 0 0
3 KIRKPATRICK Olivia 14 3 4 15
4 KULINA Delani 14 0 4 4
4 BRYAN Alaina 15 2 12 12
6 DILGER Rachel 14 0 4 7
7 YESKO Myah 16 1 12 22
8 MATEER Abigal 15 2 12 21
10 NICHOLSON Cassandra 15 0 4 4
11 HARTZLER Madison 16 1 4 4
11 CALVERT Madison 16 0 0 0
12 LASZAKOVITS Julia 14 0 0 0
22 SEIDEL Jessica 16 6 12 12
23 SIMMONS Nora 15 0 2 8
24 SHOLLY Addisan 14 0 6 6
27 WALL Kylie 16 1 4 14
29 MILLER Emma 15 0 0 0
30 MILLER Paige 16 1 6 6
31 MURPHY Sorcha 15 0 8 8
33 DERR Alexa 15 3 8 22
33 BEAN Peyton 13 0 0 0
35 MILLER Anna 16 1 8 14
44 SNYDER Madison 14 0 4 4
51 PETERS Braetan 16 1 8 8
55 ANGSTADT Jenna 16 0 2 2
62 GRAY Molly 16 0 0 0
63 BLAKESLEE Madison 16 0 2 2
64 ARMATO Sophia 15 0 10 10
67 MAYS Miranda 16 0 0 0
71 WENZEL Olivia 16 0 8 8
95 GALEN Annika 15 0 8 8
  22  
* As of 2019-12-31

Name Role
SCOLA Tami Team Manager
RODRIGUEZ Cheyenne Assistant Coach
BREWER Angela Assistant Coach
ALLESSIE Andrew Assistant Coach
ALLESSIE Gina Assistant Coach