2021 R5: U19 Pennsylvania JPOL

PA

11 Apr - 16 May 2021

Local Time 2021-04-22 15:44:04
U19 Womens Outdoor

XCAL
CPFH
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
AB
MAYHEM
HRZN
5 - 3 (0 - 0)
AB
PHC
CPFH
0 - 7 (0 - 5)
AB
XCAL
FSC
6 - 0 (4 - 0)
AB
MAYHEM
MYSX
1 - 3 (0 - 0)
AB
HRZN
ACAT
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
AB
FSC
PHC
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
AB
MYSX
ACAT
0 - 3 (0 - 3)
AB
FSC
HRZN
7 - 0 (4 - 0)
AB
MAYHEM
PHC
2 - 4 (2 - 1)
AB
MYSX
XCAL
0 - 5 (0 - 0)
AB
CPFH
ACAT
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
AB
FSC
MAYHEM
0 - 0
AB
PHC
HRZN
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
AB
CPFH
MYSX
5 - 0 (0 - 0)
AB
ACAT
XCAL
1 - 4 (0 - 1)
AB
MYSX
PHC
1 week from now
AB
CPFH
MAYHEM
1 week from now
AB
MYSX
FSC
1 week from now
AB
XCAL
MAYHEM
1 week from now
AB
ACAT
PHC
1 week from now
AB
HRZN
CPFH
1 week from now
AB
ACAT
FSC
1 week from now
AB
HRZN
XCAL
1 week from now
AB
MYSX
HRZN
2 weeks from now
AB
CPFH
FSC
2 weeks from now
AB
HRZN
MAYHEM
2 weeks from now
AB
MYSX
ACAT
2 weeks from now
AB
XCAL
CPFH
2 weeks from now
AB
PHC
FSC
2 weeks from now
AB
MAYHEM
ACAT
2 weeks from now
AB
PHC
XCAL
2 weeks from now
AB
FSC
MYSX
2 weeks from now
AB
HRZN
CPFH
2 weeks from now
AB
MYSX
PHC
2 weeks from now
AB
HRZN
XCAL
2 weeks from now
AB
ACAT
FSC
2 weeks from now
AB
MAYHEM
CPFH
2 weeks from now
AB
PHC
ACAT
2 weeks from now
AB
MAYHEM
XCAL
2 weeks from now
AB
3rd Pool A
4th Pool B
3 weeks from now
Crossover 1
3rd Pool B
4th Pool A
3 weeks from now
Crossover 2
1st Pool A
2nd Pool B
3 weeks from now
Semi Final 1
1st Pool B
2nd Pool A
3 weeks from now
Semi Final 2
Loser 41
Loser 42
3 weeks from now
Classification 7/8
Winner 41
Winner 42
3 weeks from now
Classification 5/6
Loser 43
Loser 44
3 weeks from now
Classification 3/4
Winner 43
Winner 44
3 weeks from now
Championship
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate WILFONG Peg USA
Assistant Technical Delegate KOLLER Jennifer USA
Assistant Technical Delegate RUMLER-FLOOD Samantha USA
Technical Officer SANDS-CORL Regina USA
Technical Officer MILLEN Fenna USA
Technical Officer TERROSO Barb USA
Technical Officer PHELAN John USA
Technical Officer SMITAS Kim USA
Technical Officer POLLAK Rick USA
Media Officer FLOOD Nathan USA
Umpires Manager BRUTTOMESSO Cheryl USA
Umpire MIRIGLIANO Frank USA
Umpire POWELL Paige USA
Umpire BAEHR Benjamin USA
Umpire SCHIEFFELIN Lisa USA
Umpire MAGERMAN Tonja USA
Umpire SEMBRAT Melanie USA
Umpire SMITH Deb USA
Umpire TESAK Jenn USA
Umpire THOMPSON Sam USA
Umpire WALLACE Karen USA
Umpire SCHLOSSER Jacob USA
Umpire LAMM Lizzy USA
Umpire MACCARIELLA Tracy USA
Umpire GOODNIGHT Chad USA
Umpire COHEN Chuck USA
Umpire CUTILLI Jenna USA
Umpire DANIELS Jeff USA
Umpire FLOCCO Sandy USA
Umpire FRANK Jillian USA
Umpire FRANKHAUSER Bryn USA
Umpire GILMORE Erica USA
Umpire GRIM Valerie USA
Umpire LEMANSKI Ashley USA
Umpire HANCOCK Mallory USA
Umpire HANDWERGER Madison USA
Umpire HOLT Taylor USA
Umpire KEETER Riley USA
Umpire KELLY Donine USA
Umpire KEPPEL Madeline USA
Umpire KIM Won USA
Umpire KIM Yoon USA
Umpire YURKOFSKY Judith USA
Appointments
2021-05-02 2021-05-02 2021-05-02 2021-05-02 2021-05-02 2021-05-02 2021-05-02 2021-05-02
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
17 MYSX v PHC (AB)
07:00:00
 
18 CPFH v MAYHEM (AB)
08:00:00
 
19 MYSX v FSC (AB)
09:00:00
 
20 XCAL v MAYHEM (AB)
10:00:00
 
21 ACAT v PHC (AB)
11:00:00
 
22 HRZN v CPFH (AB)
12:00:00
 
23 ACAT v FSC (AB)
13:00:00
 
24 HRZN v XCAL (AB)
14:00:00
 
2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08 2021-05-08
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
25 MYSX v HRZN (AB)
09:00:00
 
26 CPFH v FSC (AB)
10:00:00
 
27 HRZN v MAYHEM (AB)
11:00:00
 
28 MYSX v ACAT (AB)
12:00:00
 
29 XCAL v CPFH (AB)
13:00:00
 
30 PHC v FSC (AB)
14:00:00
 
31 MAYHEM v ACAT (AB)
15:00:00
 
32 PHC v XCAL (AB)
16:00:00
 
2021-05-09 2021-05-09 2021-05-09 2021-05-09 2021-05-09 2021-05-09 2021-05-09 2021-05-09
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
33 FSC v MYSX (AB)
09:00:00
 
34 HRZN v CPFH (AB)
10:00:00
 
35 MYSX v PHC (AB)
11:00:00
 
36 HRZN v XCAL (AB)
12:00:00
 
37 ACAT v FSC (AB)
13:00:00
 
38 MAYHEM v CPFH (AB)
14:00:00
 
39 PHC v ACAT (AB)
15:00:00
 
40 MAYHEM v XCAL (AB)
16:00:00
 
2021-05-16 2021-05-16 2021-05-16 2021-05-16 2021-05-16 2021-05-16 2021-05-16 2021-05-16
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
41 3rd Pool A v 4th Pool B (Crossover 1)
07:00:00
 
42 3rd Pool B v 4th Pool A (Crossover 2)
08:00:00
 
43 1st Pool A v 2nd Pool B (Semi Final 1)
09:00:00
 
44 1st Pool B v 2nd Pool A (Semi Final 2)
10:00:00
 
45 Loser 41 v Loser 42 (Classification 7/8)
11:00:00
 
46 Winner 41 v Winner 42 (Classification 5/6)
12:00:00
 
47 Loser 43 v Loser 44 (Classification 3/4)
13:00:00
 
48 Winner 43 v Winner 44 (Championship)
14:00:00