JPIL U14 2022

MD & PA

18 Dec - 6 Feb 2022

Local Time 2022-01-27 06:46:56
U14 Coed JPH - Indoor

WAR
CPFH PRPL
1 - 5
Pool A
H2O
SPK WHT
3 - 1
Pool A
ORJ
NRLNC
3 - 0
Pool A
FREE TORNADO
SPK BLU
9 - 0
Pool A
ALPHA
FREE CYCLONE
1 - 0
Pool A
CPFH BLK
XCAL
11 - 3
Pool A
H2O
CPFH PRPL
0 - 10
Pool A
WAR
SPK WHT
8 - 0
Pool A
ORJ
SPK BLU
13 - 0
Pool A
FREE TORNADO
NRLNC
7 - 2
Pool A
ALPHA
XCAL
5 - 1
Pool A
CPFH BLK
FREE CYCLONE
10 - 1
Pool A
ORJ
FREE TORNADO
1 - 9
Pool A
H2O
WAR
4 - 3
Pool A
CPFH BLK
NRLNC
11 - 3
Pool A
ALPHA
SPK BLU
6 - 1
Pool A
H2O
XCAL
4 - 3
Pool A
WAR
FREE CYCLONE
5 - 1
Pool A
ALPHA
NRLNC
5 - 2
Pool A
CPFH BLK
SPK BLU
10 - 3
Pool A
ORJ
SPK WHT
8 - 3
Pool A
FREE TORNADO
CPFH PRPL
1 - 1
Pool A
WAR
XCAL
8 - 2
Pool A
H2O
FREE CYCLONE
5 - 1
Pool A
ORJ
CPFH PRPL
1 - 11
Pool A
FREE TORNADO
SPK WHT
12 - 1
Pool A
FREE TORNADO
H2O
5 - 1
Pool A
ORJ
WAR
2 - 5
Pool A
ALPHA
SPK WHT
1 - 2
Pool A
CPFH BLK
CPFH PRPL
1 - 5
Pool A
ORJ
H2O
6 - 2
Pool A
FREE TORNADO
WAR
4 - 4
Pool A
NRLNC
FREE CYCLONE
3 - 2
Pool A
SPK BLU
XCAL
6 - 3
Pool A
ALPHA
CPFH PRPL
0 - 6
Pool A
CPFH BLK
SPK WHT
20 - 0
Pool A
SPK BLU
NRLNC
3 - 3
Pool A
FREE CYCLONE
XCAL
4 - 2
Pool A
ALPHA
CPFH BLK
0 - 2
Pool A
CPFH PRPL
SPK WHT
17 - 0
Pool A
SPK BLU
FREE CYCLONE
4 - 5
Pool A
NRLNC
XCAL
5 - 5
Pool A
NRLNC
SPK WHT
5 - 2
Pool A
SPK BLU
CPFH PRPL
1 - 15
Pool A
FREE TORNADO
XCAL
9 - 2
Pool A
ORJ
FREE CYCLONE
4 - 2
Pool A
SPK BLU
SPK WHT
1 - 1
Pool A
NRLNC
CPFH PRPL
1 - 13
Pool A
ALPHA
H2O
0 - 2
Pool A
CPFH BLK
WAR
6 - 3
Pool A
ORJ
XCAL
7 - 0
Pool A
FREE TORNADO
FREE CYCLONE
7 - 4
Pool A
ALPHA
WAR
2 - 4
Pool A
CPFH BLK
H2O
7 - 1
Pool A
CPFH BLK
FREE TORNADO
1 week from now
Pool A
ALPHA
ORJ
1 week from now
Pool A
SPK WHT
XCAL
1 week from now
Pool A
CPFH PRPL
FREE CYCLONE
1 week from now
Pool A
ALPHA
FREE TORNADO
1 week from now
Pool A
CPFH BLK
ORJ
1 week from now
Pool A
H2O
NRLNC
1 week from now
Pool A
WAR
SPK BLU
1 week from now
Pool A
SPK WHT
FREE CYCLONE
1 week from now
Pool A
CPFH PRPL
XCAL
1 week from now
Pool A
H2O
SPK BLU
1 week from now
Pool A
WAR
NRLNC
1 week from now
Pool A
10th Ranked
11th Ranked
1 week from now
Crossover 2
9th Ranked
12th Ranked
1 week from now
Crossover 1
6th Ranked
7th Ranked
1 week from now
Crossover 4
5th Ranked
8th Ranked
1 week from now
Crossover 3
Loser 67
Loser 68
1 week from now
11/12 Classification
Winner 67
Winner 68
1 week from now
9/10 Classification
2nd Ranked
3rd Ranked
1 week from now
Semi Final 2
1st Ranked
4th Ranked
1 week from now
Semi Final 1
Loser 69
Loser 70
1 week from now
7/8 Classification
Winner 69
Winner 70
1 week from now
5/6 Classification
Loser 73
Loser 74
1 week from now
3/4 Classification
Winner 73
Winner 74
1 week from now
Championship
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate RUTKOWSKI Renee USA
Assistant Technical Delegate SANDS-CORL Regina USA
Technical Officer ZELKIN Rene USA
Technical Officer KOLLER Jennifer USA
Technical Officer MILLEN Fenna USA
Technical Officer POLLAK Rick USA
Technical Officer MAISANO Stacey USA
Technical Officer RUDD Elizabeth USA
Technical Officer PHELAN John USA
Technical Officer VEERASAWMY Morton USA
Technical Officer DUDEK Aaron USA
Umpires Manager CORL Fran USA
Assistant Umpires Manager BRUTTOMESSO Cheryl USA
Umpire THOMPSON Samuel BER
Umpire STILLABOWER Sarah USA
Umpire UBA Karen USA
Umpire PETERSON Carin USA
Umpire SMITH Deb USA
Umpire SEMBRAT Melanie USA
Umpire RISKA Dan USA
Umpire ZARCONE Boowa USA
Umpire RISCHEN Ameliet USA
Umpire ZELINSKY Kathleen USA
Umpire STEWART Evyn USA
Umpire BACON Greg USA
Umpire MIRIGLIANO Frank USA
Umpire LEVEY William USA
Umpire BROWN Stephenie USA
Umpire COHEN Chuck USA
Umpire GRIM Valerie USA
Umpire HAIN Mary USA
Umpire JAMES Sydney USA
Umpire KEPPEL Madeline USA
Umpire LEVINE Jennifer USA
Umpire MIRIGLIANO Dana USA
Umpire MACHIRAN Natalie USA
Umpire MAIER Tamie USA
Umpire MAISANO Adam USA
Umpire MAISANO Frank USA
Umpire MAISANO Olivia USA
Umpire MCGINLEY Eric USA
Umpire BROWN Shelby USA
Umpire MCKISSOCK Nina USA
Appointments
2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
27 ORJ v WAR (Pool A)
10:00:00
UBA Karen (USA) MILLEN Fenna (USA)
MCKISSOCK Nina (USA)  
28 FREE TORNADO v H2O (Pool A)
10:00:00
COHEN Chuck (USA) PHELAN John (USA)
ZARCONE Boowa (USA)  
29 ALPHA v SPK WHT (Pool A)
10:50:00
SEMBRAT Melanie (USA) MILLEN Fenna (USA)
Evyn Stewart (USA)  
30 CPFH BLK v CPFH PRPL (Pool A)
10:50:00
MIRIGLIANO Frank (USA) PHELAN John (USA)
SMITH Deb (USA)  
31 ORJ v H2O (Pool A)
11:40:00
COHEN Chuck (USA) MILLEN Fenna (USA)
ZARCONE Boowa (USA)  
32 FREE TORNADO v WAR (Pool A)
11:40:00
UBA Karen (USA) SANDS-CORL Regina (USA)
MCKISSOCK Nina (USA)  
33 SPK BLU v XCAL (Pool A)
12:30:00
MIRIGLIANO Frank (USA) PHELAN John (USA)
SMITH Deb (USA)  
34 NRLNC v FREE CYCLONE (Pool A)
12:30:00
SEMBRAT Melanie (USA) SANDS-CORL Regina (USA)
Evyn Stewart (USA)  
35 ALPHA v CPFH PRPL (Pool A)
13:20:00
MIRIGLIANO Frank (USA) PHELAN John (USA)
MCKISSOCK Nina (USA)  
36 CPFH BLK v SPK WHT (Pool A)
13:20:00
UBA Karen (USA) MILLEN Fenna (USA)
COHEN Chuck (USA)  
37 FREE CYCLONE v XCAL (Pool A)
14:10:00
SEMBRAT Melanie (USA) SANDS-CORL Regina (USA)
Evyn Stewart (USA)  
38 SPK BLU v NRLNC (Pool A)
14:10:00
SMITH Deb (USA) MILLEN Fenna (USA)
ZARCONE Boowa (USA)  
39 ALPHA v CPFH BLK (Pool A)
15:00:00
MIRIGLIANO Frank (USA) PHELAN John (USA)
COHEN Chuck (USA)  
40 CPFH PRPL v SPK WHT (Pool A)
15:00:00
UBA Karen (USA) SANDS-CORL Regina (USA)
MCKISSOCK Nina (USA)  
41 SPK BLU v FREE CYCLONE (Pool A)
15:50:00
SMITH Deb (USA) PHELAN John (USA)
Evyn Stewart (USA)  
42 NRLNC v XCAL (Pool A)
15:50:00
SEMBRAT Melanie (USA) MILLEN Fenna (USA)
ZARCONE Boowa (USA)  
2022-02-05 2022-02-05 2022-02-05 2022-02-05 2022-02-05 2022-02-05 2022-02-05 2022-02-05 2022-02-05 2022-02-05 2022-02-05 2022-02-05
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
55 CPFH BLK v FREE TORNADO (Pool A)
10:00:00
 
56 ALPHA v ORJ (Pool A)
10:00:00
 
57 CPFH PRPL v FREE CYCLONE (Pool A)
10:50:00
 
58 SPK WHT v XCAL (Pool A)
10:50:00
 
59 ALPHA v FREE TORNADO (Pool A)
11:40:00
 
60 CPFH BLK v ORJ (Pool A)
11:40:00
 
61 WAR v SPK BLU (Pool A)
12:30:00
 
62 H2O v NRLNC (Pool A)
12:30:00
 
63 SPK WHT v FREE CYCLONE (Pool A)
13:20:00
 
64 CPFH PRPL v XCAL (Pool A)
13:20:00
 
65 WAR v NRLNC (Pool A)
14:10:00
 
66 H2O v SPK BLU (Pool A)
14:10:00
 
2022-02-06 2022-02-06 2022-02-06 2022-02-06 2022-02-06 2022-02-06 2022-02-06 2022-02-06 2022-02-06 2022-02-06 2022-02-06 2022-02-06
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
67 9th Ranked v 12th Ranked (Crossover 1)
10:00:00
 
68 10th Ranked v 11th Ranked (Crossover 2)
10:00:00
 
69 5th Ranked v 8th Ranked (Crossover 3)
10:50:00
 
70 6th Ranked v 7th Ranked (Crossover 4)
10:50:00
 
71 Winner 67 v Winner 68 (9/10 Classification)
11:40:00
 
72 Loser 67 v Loser 68 (11/12 Classification)
11:40:00
 
73 1st Ranked v 4th Ranked (Semi Final 1)
12:30:00
 
74 2nd Ranked v 3rd Ranked (Semi Final 2)
12:30:00
 
75 Winner 69 v Winner 70 (5/6 Classification)
13:20:00
 
76 Loser 69 v Loser 70 (7/8 Classification)
13:20:00
 
77 Winner 73 v Winner 74 (Championship)
14:10:00
 
78 Loser 73 v Loser 74 (3/4 Classification)
14:10:00