JPIL U14 2022

MD & PA

18 Dec - 6 Feb 2022

Local Time 2022-09-25 20:19:17
U14 Coed JPH - Indoor

H2O
SPK WHT
3 - 1
Pool A
WAR
CPFH PRPL
1 - 5
Pool A
ORJ
NRLNC
3 - 0
Pool A
FREE TORNADO
SPK BLU
9 - 0
Pool A
CPFH BLK
XCAL
11 - 3
Pool A
ALPHA
FREE CYCLONE
1 - 0
Pool A
WAR
SPK WHT
8 - 0
Pool A
H2O
CPFH PRPL
0 - 10
Pool A
FREE TORNADO
NRLNC
7 - 2
Pool A
ORJ
SPK BLU
13 - 0
Pool A
ALPHA
XCAL
5 - 1
Pool A
CPFH BLK
FREE CYCLONE
10 - 1
Pool A
ORJ
FREE TORNADO
1 - 9
Pool A
H2O
WAR
4 - 3
Pool A
ALPHA
SPK BLU
6 - 1
Pool A
CPFH BLK
NRLNC
11 - 3
Pool A
H2O
XCAL
4 - 3
Pool A
WAR
FREE CYCLONE
5 - 1
Pool A
ALPHA
NRLNC
5 - 2
Pool A
CPFH BLK
SPK BLU
10 - 3
Pool A
FREE TORNADO
CPFH PRPL
1 - 1
Pool A
ORJ
SPK WHT
8 - 3
Pool A
WAR
XCAL
8 - 2
Pool A
H2O
FREE CYCLONE
5 - 1
Pool A
ORJ
CPFH PRPL
1 - 11
Pool A
FREE TORNADO
SPK WHT
12 - 1
Pool A
FREE TORNADO
H2O
5 - 1
Pool A
ORJ
WAR
2 - 5
Pool A
CPFH BLK
CPFH PRPL
1 - 5
Pool A
ALPHA
SPK WHT
1 - 2
Pool A
ORJ
H2O
6 - 2
Pool A
FREE TORNADO
WAR
4 - 4
Pool A
SPK BLU
XCAL
6 - 3
Pool A
NRLNC
FREE CYCLONE
3 - 2
Pool A
CPFH BLK
SPK WHT
20 - 0
Pool A
ALPHA
CPFH PRPL
0 - 6
Pool A
SPK BLU
NRLNC
3 - 3
Pool A
FREE CYCLONE
XCAL
4 - 2
Pool A
CPFH PRPL
SPK WHT
17 - 0
Pool A
ALPHA
CPFH BLK
0 - 2
Pool A
NRLNC
XCAL
5 - 5
Pool A
SPK BLU
FREE CYCLONE
4 - 5
Pool A
NRLNC
SPK WHT
5 - 2
Pool A
SPK BLU
CPFH PRPL
1 - 15
Pool A
ORJ
FREE CYCLONE
4 - 2
Pool A
FREE TORNADO
XCAL
9 - 2
Pool A
SPK BLU
SPK WHT
1 - 1
Pool A
NRLNC
CPFH PRPL
1 - 13
Pool A
CPFH BLK
WAR
6 - 3
Pool A
ALPHA
H2O
0 - 2
Pool A
FREE TORNADO
FREE CYCLONE
7 - 4
Pool A
ORJ
XCAL
7 - 0
Pool A
CPFH BLK
H2O
7 - 1
Pool A
ALPHA
WAR
2 - 4
Pool A
CPFH BLK
FREE TORNADO
3 - 6
Pool A
ALPHA
ORJ
1 - 3
Pool A
CPFH PRPL
FREE CYCLONE
9 - 0
Pool A
SPK WHT
XCAL
7 - 3
Pool A
ALPHA
FREE TORNADO
0 - 1
Pool A
CPFH BLK
ORJ
4 - 5
Pool A
H2O
NRLNC
4 - 3
Pool A
WAR
SPK BLU
7 - 3
Pool A
SPK WHT
FREE CYCLONE
0 - 4
Pool A
CPFH PRPL
XCAL
13 - 0
Pool A
WAR
NRLNC
6 - 3
Pool A
H2O
SPK BLU
6 - 3
Pool A
SPK WHT
SPK BLU
5 - 3
Crossover 2
NRLNC
XCAL
3 - 2
Crossover 1
H2O
ALPHA
1 - 8
Crossover 4
WAR
FREE CYCLONE
5 - 3
Crossover 3
XCAL
SPK BLU
4 - 0
11/12 Classification
NRLNC
SPK WHT
5 - 2
9/10 Classification
FREE TORNADO
CPFH BLK
5 - 5 (0 - 2 SO)
Semi Final 2
CPFH PRPL
ORJ
11 - 1
Semi Final 1
WAR
ALPHA
3 - 0
5/6 Classification
FREE CYCLONE
H2O
2 - 4
7/8 Classification
ORJ
FREE TORNADO
1 - 8
3/4 Classification
CPFH PRPL
CPFH BLK
6 - 3
Championship
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate RUTKOWSKI Renee USA
Assistant Technical Delegate SANDS-CORL Regina USA
Technical Officer ZELKIN Rene USA
Technical Officer KOLLER Jennifer USA
Technical Officer VEERASAWMY Morton USA
Technical Officer RUDD Elizabeth USA
Technical Officer POLLAK Rick USA
Technical Officer PHELAN John USA
Technical Officer MAISANO Stacey USA
Technical Officer MILLEN Fenna USA
Technical Officer DUDEK Aaron USA
Umpires Manager CORL Fran USA
Assistant Umpires Manager BRUTTOMESSO Cheryl USA
Umpire KEPPEL Madeline USA
Umpire ZELINSKY Kathleen USA
Umpire ZARCONE Boowa USA
Umpire BROWN Stephenie USA
Umpire UBA Karen USA
Umpire THOMPSON Samuel BER
Umpire STILLABOWER Sarah USA
Umpire STEWART Evyn USA
Umpire SMITH Deb USA
Umpire SEMBRAT Melanie USA
Umpire COHEN Chuck USA
Umpire RISKA Dan USA
Umpire RISCHEN Ameliet USA
Umpire GRIM Valerie USA
Umpire JAMES Sydney USA
Umpire MAISANO Olivia USA
Umpire LEMANSKI Ashley USA
Umpire LEVEY William USA
Umpire MACHIRAN Natalie USA
Umpire MAIER Tamie USA
Umpire MAISANO Adam USA
Umpire MAISANO Frank USA
Umpire HAIN Mary USA
Umpire PETERSON Carin USA
Umpire MCGINLEY Eric USA
Umpire MCKISSOCK Nina USA
Umpire BROWN Shelby USA
Umpire MIRIGLIANO Dana USA
Umpire MIRIGLIANO Frank USA
Umpire PEACOCK Jennifer USA
Umpire BACON Greg USA
Appointments
2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17 2022-01-17
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
27 ORJ v WAR (Pool A)
10:00:00
UBA Karen (USA) MILLEN Fenna (USA)
MCKISSOCK Nina (USA)  
28 FREE TORNADO v H2O (Pool A)
10:00:00
COHEN Chuck (USA) PHELAN John (USA)
ZARCONE Boowa (USA)  
29 ALPHA v SPK WHT (Pool A)
10:50:00
SEMBRAT Melanie (USA) MILLEN Fenna (USA)
Evyn Stewart (USA)  
30 CPFH BLK v CPFH PRPL (Pool A)
10:50:00
MIRIGLIANO Frank (USA) PHELAN John (USA)
SMITH Deb (USA)  
31 ORJ v H2O (Pool A)
11:40:00
COHEN Chuck (USA) MILLEN Fenna (USA)
ZARCONE Boowa (USA)  
32 FREE TORNADO v WAR (Pool A)
11:40:00
UBA Karen (USA) SANDS-CORL Regina (USA)
MCKISSOCK Nina (USA)  
33 SPK BLU v XCAL (Pool A)
12:30:00
MIRIGLIANO Frank (USA) PHELAN John (USA)
SMITH Deb (USA)  
34 NRLNC v FREE CYCLONE (Pool A)
12:30:00
SEMBRAT Melanie (USA) SANDS-CORL Regina (USA)
Evyn Stewart (USA)  
35 ALPHA v CPFH PRPL (Pool A)
13:20:00
MIRIGLIANO Frank (USA) PHELAN John (USA)
MCKISSOCK Nina (USA)  
36 CPFH BLK v SPK WHT (Pool A)
13:20:00
UBA Karen (USA) MILLEN Fenna (USA)
COHEN Chuck (USA)  
37 FREE CYCLONE v XCAL (Pool A)
14:10:00
SEMBRAT Melanie (USA) SANDS-CORL Regina (USA)
Evyn Stewart (USA)  
38 SPK BLU v NRLNC (Pool A)
14:10:00
SMITH Deb (USA) MILLEN Fenna (USA)
ZARCONE Boowa (USA)  
39 ALPHA v CPFH BLK (Pool A)
15:00:00
MIRIGLIANO Frank (USA) PHELAN John (USA)
COHEN Chuck (USA)  
40 CPFH PRPL v SPK WHT (Pool A)
15:00:00
UBA Karen (USA) SANDS-CORL Regina (USA)
MCKISSOCK Nina (USA)  
41 SPK BLU v FREE CYCLONE (Pool A)
15:50:00
SMITH Deb (USA) PHELAN John (USA)
Evyn Stewart (USA)  
42 NRLNC v XCAL (Pool A)
15:50:00
SEMBRAT Melanie (USA) MILLEN Fenna (USA)
ZARCONE Boowa (USA)  
2022-02-06 2022-02-06 2022-02-06 2022-02-06 2022-02-06 2022-02-06 2022-02-06 2022-02-06 2022-02-06 2022-02-06 2022-02-06 2022-02-06
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
67 NRLNC v XCAL (Crossover 1)
10:00:00
PETERSON Carin (USA) DUDEK Aaron (USA)
BACON Greg (USA)  
68 SPK WHT v SPK BLU (Crossover 2)
10:00:00
MAIER Tamie (USA) RUDD Elizabeth (USA)
PEACOCK Jennifer (USA)  
69 WAR v FREE CYCLONE (Crossover 3)
10:50:00
LEMANSKI Ashley (USA) DUDEK Aaron (USA)
GRIM Valerie (USA)  
70 H2O v ALPHA (Crossover 4)
10:50:00
MAISANO Frank (USA) RUDD Elizabeth (USA)
KEPPEL Madeline (USA)  
71 NRLNC v SPK WHT (9/10 Classification)
11:40:00
BACON Greg (USA) DUDEK Aaron (USA)
PEACOCK Jennifer (USA)  
72 XCAL v SPK BLU (11/12 Classification)
11:40:00
PETERSON Carin (USA) RUDD Elizabeth (USA)
MAIER Tamie (USA)  
73 CPFH PRPL v ORJ (Semi Final 1)
12:30:00
LEMANSKI Ashley (USA) DUDEK Aaron (USA)
KEPPEL Madeline (USA)  
74 FREE TORNADO v CPFH BLK (Semi Final 2)
12:30:00
MAISANO Frank (USA) RUDD Elizabeth (USA)
GRIM Valerie (USA)  
75 WAR v ALPHA (5/6 Classification)
13:20:00
BACON Greg (USA) DUDEK Aaron (USA)
PEACOCK Jennifer (USA)  
76 FREE CYCLONE v H2O (7/8 Classification)
13:20:00
PETERSON Carin (USA) RUDD Elizabeth (USA)
MAIER Tamie (USA)  
77 CPFH PRPL v CPFH BLK (Championship)
14:10:00
LEMANSKI Ashley (USA) DUDEK Aaron (USA)
KEPPEL Madeline (USA)  
78 ORJ v FREE TORNADO (3/4 Classification)
14:10:00
GRIM Valerie (USA) RUDD Elizabeth (USA)
MAISANO Frank (USA)