2021 U14 JPOL

PA

15 May - 13 Jun 2021

Local Time 2021-06-21 11:49:46
U14 Coed Outdoor

ACAT
CPFH
2 - 5 (1 - 3)
Round Robin
FREE
SJE
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
PHC
SST
2 - 5 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
SOU
XCAL
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
ACAT
HSTX
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
CPFH
MAYHEM
2 - 3 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
FREE
XCAL
1 - 4 (1 - 3)
Round Robin
SJE
SST
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
SOU
HSTX
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
MAYHEM
PHC
10 - 0 (5 - 0)
Round Robin
HSTX
PHC
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
MAYHEM
SST
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
FREE
SOU
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
CPFH
XCAL
5 - 2 (3 - 1)
Round Robin
HSTX
SJE
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
PHC
ACAT
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
MAYHEM
SOU
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
SST
XCAL
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
SJE
CPFH
1 - 4 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
FREE
ACAT
0 - 4 (0 - 3)
Round Robin
SST
FREE
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
Round Robin
PHC
XCAL
0 - 5 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
HSTX
MAYHEM
1 - 6 (1 - 3)
Round Robin
ACAT
SJE
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
FREE
CPFH
2 - 4 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
SST
SOU
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
PHC
SJE
0 - 3 (0 - 3)
Round Robin
MAYHEM
XCAL
4 - 2 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
ACAT
SOU
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
CPFH
HSTX
6 - 0 (1 - 0)
Round Robin
XCAL
SJE
2 - 1 (2 - 1)
Round Robin
ACAT
MAYHEM
0 - 5 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
FREE
PHC
6 - 0 (5 - 0)
Round Robin
CPFH
SOU
3 - 1 (3 - 0)
Round Robin
HSTX
SST
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Round Robin
ACAT
XCAL
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
Friendly
SJE
PHC
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Friendly
FREE
SST
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
Friendly
CPFH
MAYHEM
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Friendly
HSTX
SOU
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
Friendly
PHC
CPFH
0 - 4 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
SJE
SOU
0 - 4 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
FREE
HSTX
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
Round Robin
ACAT
XCAL
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
Round Robin
SJE
MAYHEM
0 - 5 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
CPFH
SST
3 - 0 (3 - 0)
Round Robin
PHC
SOU
0 - 0
Round Robin
HSTX
XCAL
0 - 5 (0 - 2)
Round Robin
FREE
MAYHEM
0 - 6 (0 - 4)
Round Robin
ACAT
SST
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
Round Robin
SJE
HSTX
2 - 2 (0 - 1) (2 - 3 SO)
Crossover 1
FREE
PHC
4 - 1 (3 - 1)
Crossover 2
SJE
PHC
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
9/10 Classification
ACAT
HSTX
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Crossover 3
SST
FREE
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Crossover 4
MAYHEM
XCAL
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
Semi Finals 1
CPFH
SOU
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
Semi Finals 2
ACAT
SST
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
5/6 Classification
HSTX
FREE
1 - 4 (0 - 3)
7/8 Classification
MAYHEM
CPFH
3 - 3 (1 - 2) (4 - 5 SO)
Championships
XCAL
SOU
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
3/4 Classification
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate WILFONG Peg USA
Technical Delegate SANDS-CORL Regina USA
Assistant Technical Delegate KOLLER Jennifer USA
Technical Officer RUMLER-FLOOD Samantha USA
Technical Officer MILLEN Fenna USA
Technical Officer NYTE Rael USA
Technical Officer SMITAS Kim USA
Technical Officer PHELAN John USA
Technical Officer SCOTT Kim USA
Media Officer FLOOD Nathan USA
Umpires Manager CORL Fran USA
Umpires Manager BRUTTOMESSO Cheryl USA
Umpire MIKELSON Allie USA
Umpire POWELL Paige USA
Umpire SEMBRAT Melanie USA
Umpire OBLITEY James USA
Umpire OBLITEY Godwin USA
Umpire STEWART Evyn USA
Umpire NIBLOCK Chris USA
Umpire MIRIGLIANO Frank USA
Umpire TESAK Jenn USA
Umpire THOMPSON Sam USA
Umpire UBA Karen USA
Umpire BAEHR Benjamin USA
Umpire MALONEY Kiet USA
Umpire FRANK Patrick USA
Umpire COHEN Chuck USA
Umpire CUTILLI Jenna USA
Umpire DANIELS Jeff USA
Umpire DEEHR-LEWIS Kyra USA
Umpire Evyn Stewart USA
Umpire FLOCCO Sandy USA
Umpire FRANK Jillian USA
Umpire FRANKHOUSER Bryn USA
Umpire MALONEY Cris USA
Umpire GRIM Valerie USA
Umpire HANCOCK Mallory USA
Umpire HANDWERGER Madison USA
Umpire HOLT Taylor USA
Umpire KIM Ashley USA
Umpire KIM Won USA
Umpire KIM Yoon USA
Umpire MACCARIELLA Tracy USA
Umpire MAGERMAN Tonja USA
Appointments