JPIL U14 2019

Camp Hill, PA

29 Dec - 9 Feb 2019

Local Time 2019-03-19 22:45:19

CPFH BLK
HRZN
8 - 2 (3 - 1)
Pool A
FREE
XCAL
7 - 3 (3 - 0)
Pool A
UFH
WAR
1 - 5 (0 - 3)
Pool B
PHC
SPK BLU
1 - 10 (1 - 6)
Pool B
SJE
MYSX
3 - 1 (0 - 0)
Friendly
TD
HRZN
1 - 4 (1 - 3)
Pool A
FREE
UFH
6 - 2 (1 - 1)
Friendly
CPFH BLK
XCAL
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
Pool A
PHC
SJE
0 - 5 (0 - 3)
Pool B
WAR
SPK BLU
10 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool B
ORJ
CPIERS
12 - 0 (7 - 0)
Pool B
FHCC
SPK WHT
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
Pool A
H2O
VIP
1 - 6 (0 - 2)
Pool A
MYSX
TD
6 - 2 (3 - 1)
Pool A
CPIERS
CPFH PURPL
0 - 15 (0 - 11)
Pool B
ORJ
FSC
8 - 1 (3 - 1)
Pool B
FHCC
VIP
0 - 6 (0 - 2)
Pool A
SPK WHT
H2O
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
Pool A
FSC
CPFH PURPL
0 - 10 (0 - 7)
Pool B
FREE
TD
15 - 0 (8 - 0)
Pool A
VIP
ORJ
0 - 5 (0 - 4)
Friendly
WAR
SPK WHT
8 - 0 (5 - 0)
Friendly
XCAL
MYSX
9 - 3 (3 - 1)
Pool A
TD
VIP
0 - 6 (0 - 4)
Pool A
FHCC
FREE
0 - 9 (0 - 4)
Pool A
CPIERS
SPK BLU
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Pool B
ORJ
WAR
3 - 5 (1 - 1)
Pool B
SPK WHT
XCAL
5 - 8 (2 - 2)
Pool A
H2O
MYSX
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Pool A
PHC
UFH
1 - 6 (0 - 4)
Pool B
FSC
SJE
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
Pool B
FHCC
HRZN
1 - 3 (1 - 2)
Pool A
CPIERS
SOU
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
Pool B
UFH
SPK BLU
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool B
FSC
PHC
1 - 4 (1 - 2)
Pool B
SJE
SOU
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool B
H2O
HRZN
3 - 5 (0 - 2)
Pool A
CPFH BLK
FREE
2 - 8 (2 - 2)
Pool A
FHCC
H2O
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
Pool A
MYSX
HRZN
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
Pool A
VIP
XCAL
3 - 2 (2 - 1)
Pool A
TD
SPK WHT
0 - 5 (0 - 3)
Pool A
FREE
H2O
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
Pool A
CPFH BLK
FHCC
5 - 0 (3 - 0)
Pool A
VIP
MYSX
4 - 3 (1 - 1)
Pool A
HRZN
SPK WHT
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool A
XCAL
TD
12 - 2 (7 - 1)
Pool A
WAR
CPFH PURPL
2 - 2 (2 - 2)
Pool B
CPIERS
FSC
1 - 5 (1 - 2)
Pool B
PHC
CPFH BLK
2 - 8 (1 - 6)
Friendly
SPK BLU
SOU
1 - 5 (0 - 3)
Pool B
ORJ
UFH
3 - 2 (2 - 1)
Pool B
CPFH PURPL
SJE
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
Pool B
FSC
WAR
0 - 12 (0 - 4)
Pool B
CPIERS
PHC
3 - 4 (1 - 2)
Pool B
SJE
SPK BLU
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
Pool B
SOU
UFH
8 - 2 (5 - 1)
Pool B
ORJ
CPFH PURPL
2 - 11 (1 - 6)
Pool B
VIP
HRZN
4 - 2 (2 - 1)
Pool A
FREE
MYSX
11 - 1 (4 - 0)
Pool A
CPFH PURPL
SPK BLU
3 - 2 (2 - 1)
Pool B
FSC
UFH
0 - 5 (0 - 2)
Pool B
CPFH BLK
TD
15 - 0 (9 - 0)
Pool A
VIP
FREE
0 - 5 (0 - 3)
Pool A
HRZN
SPK BLU
2 - 7 (1 - 2)
Friendly
PHC
CPFH PURPL
0 - 13 (0 - 6)
Pool B
FSC
SOU
0 - 10 (0 - 4)
Pool B
MYSX
SPK WHT
6 - 3 (3 - 2)
Pool A
FHCC
TD
4 - 2 (2 - 1)
Pool A
CPIERS
UFH
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
Pool B
CPFH BLK
H2O
7 - 0 (2 - 0)
Pool A
PHC
WAR
0 - 9 (0 - 4)
Pool B
ORJ
SJE
0 - 0
Pool B
XCAL
SOU
4 - 5 (0 - 3)
Friendly
CPFH BLK
SPK WHT
6 - 2 (5 - 1)
Pool A
CPIERS
H2O
4 - 3 (1 - 2)
Friendly
FHCC
XCAL
0 - 7 (0 - 4)
Pool A
SJE
WAR
0 - 9 (0 - 6)
Pool B
ORJ
SOU
2 - 5 (1 - 2)
Pool B
CPFH PURPL
UFH
8 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool B
FHCC
MYSX
2 - 5 (0 - 1)
Pool A
VIP
CPFH BLK
1 - 4 (0 - 3)
Pool A
FREE
SPK WHT
6 - 1 (2 - 0)
Pool A
FSC
SPK BLU
1 - 7 (1 - 3)
Pool B
UFH
SJE
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
Pool B
CPFH PURPL
SOU
6 - 6 (6 - 2)
Pool B
CPFH BLK
MYSX
7 - 2 (3 - 2)
Pool A
SPK WHT
VIP
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
Pool A
FHCC
FSC
3 - 4 (1 - 2)
Friendly
ORJ
SPK BLU
4 - 1 (1 - 0)
Pool B
FREE
HRZN
7 - 1 (2 - 1)
Pool A
WAR
SOU
6 - 5 (5 - 2)
Pool B
CPIERS
SJE
1 - 4 (1 - 2)
Pool B
H2O
XCAL
0 - 6 (0 - 3)
Pool A
CPFH PURPL
TD
14 - 0 (9 - 0)
Friendly
ORJ
PHC
6 - 1 (4 - 1)
Pool B
CPIERS
WAR
0 - 8 (0 - 5)
Pool B
HRZN
XCAL
1 - 4 (0 - 2)
Pool A
H2O
TD
6 - 0 (4 - 0)
Pool A
PHC
SOU
0 - 7 (0 - 2)
Pool B
TD
FSC
3 - 8 (1 - 6)
Crossovers 2
H2O
CPIERS
4 - 1 (3 - 0)
Crossovers 1
UFH
FHCC
7 - 2 (3 - 1)
Crossovers 3
SPK WHT
PHC
5 - 1 (2 - 0)
Crossovers 4
H2O
FSC
3 - 2 (3 - 1)
Classification 17/18
CPIERS
TD
5 - 2 (4 - 1)
Classification 19/20
UFH
SPK WHT
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
Classification 13/14
FHCC
PHC
4 - 2 (3 - 1)
Classification 15/16
HRZN
SJE
1 - 3 (0 - 2)
Crossover 5
SPK BLU
MYSX
3 - 2 (1 - 1)
Crossover 6
XCAL
ORJ
1 - 6 (0 - 4)
Crossover 7
SOU
VIP
3 - 3 (0 - 0) (3 - 2 SO)
Crossover 8
WAR
CPFH BLK
3 - 2 (1 - 1)
Semi Final 1
FREE
CPFH PURPL
4 - 8 (3 - 4)
Semi Final 2
SJE
SPK BLU
3 - 2 (2 - 0)
Classification 9/10
HRZN
MYSX
4 - 4 (1 - 1) (2 - 3 SO)
Classification 11/12
ORJ
SOU
2 - 5 (0 - 3)
Classification 5/6
XCAL
VIP
2 - 3 (1 - 1)
Classification 7/8
WAR
CPFH PURPL
4 - 2 (1 - 0)
Classifcation 1/2
CPFH BLK
FREE
4 - 4 (3 - 3) (1 - 2 SO)
Classification 3/4
Standings
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Central Penn Purple 1 1 0 0 14 3
2 Warhawks FH 1 1 0 0 8 3
3 Central Penn Black 1 1 0 0 6 3
4 Spark Blue 1 1 0 0 5 3
5 Oranje-Gottaloveit! 1 1 0 0 5 3
6 Freedom HKY 1 1 0 0 4 3
7 South Jersey Edge 1 1 0 0 2 3
8 Spirit of USA FH 1 1 0 0 1 3
9 FSC 1 1 0 0 1 3
9 Chelsea Piers FHC 1 1 0 0 1 3
11 Xcalibur FHC 1 0 0 1 -1 0
12 FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 1 0 0 1 -1 0
12 H2O 1 0 0 1 -1 0
14 Mystx Field Hockey Club 1 0 0 1 -2 0
15 Uprise FHC 1 0 0 1 -4 0
16 Horizon FHC 1 0 0 1 -5 0
17 Viper FHC 1 0 0 1 -5 0
18 Philly Hockey Club 1 0 0 1 -6 0
19 Spark White 1 0 0 1 -8 0
20 Total Dutch FH 1 0 0 1 -14 0
These matches will not count towards Pool Play standings or Stats.
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Freedom HKY 9 9 0 0 64 27
2 Central Penn Black 9 7 1 1 39 22
3 Xcalibur FHC 9 6 1 2 30 19
4 Viper FHC 9 6 0 3 11 18
5 Horizon FHC 9 4 1 4 -8 13
6 Mystx Field Hockey Club 9 4 0 5 -13 12
7 Spark White 9 2 2 5 -9 8
8 FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 9 2 1 6 -29 7
9 H2O 9 2 0 7 -19 6
10 Total Dutch FH 9 0 0 9 -66 0
R Team GP W D L GD P
1 Warhawks FH 9 8 1 0 55 25
2 Central Penn Purple 9 7 2 0 59 23
3 Spirit of USA FH 9 6 1 2 28 19
4 Oranje-Gottaloveit! 9 5 1 3 14 16
5 Spark Blue 9 5 0 4 1 15
6 South Jersey Edge 9 4 1 4 -1 13
7 Uprise FHC 9 4 0 5 -7 12
8 Philly Hockey Club 9 2 0 7 -49 6
9 FSC 9 1 0 8 -51 3
10 Chelsea Piers FHC 9 0 0 9 -49 0
Matches
19 Mar
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
9 Feb
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
15:30 CPFH BLK - FREE Classification 3/4 4 - 4 (3 - 3) (1 - 2 SO) Official CMP HILL - Court 2
15:30 WAR - CPFH PURPL Classifcation 1/2 4 - 2 (1 - 0) Official CMP HILL - Court 1
14:40 XCAL - VIP Classification 7/8 2 - 3 (1 - 1) Official CMP HILL - Court 2
14:40 ORJ - SOU Classification 5/6 2 - 5 (0 - 3) Official CMP HILL - Court 1
13:50 SJE - SPK BLU Classification 9/10 3 - 2 (2 - 0) Official CMP HILL - Court 1
13:50 HRZN - MYSX Classification 11/12 4 - 4 (1 - 1) (2 - 3 SO) Official CMP HILL - Court 2
13:00 WAR - CPFH BLK Semi Final 1 3 - 2 (1 - 1) Official CMP HILL - Court 1
13:00 FREE - CPFH PURPL Semi Final 2 4 - 8 (3 - 4) Official CMP HILL - Court 2
12:10 SOU - VIP Crossover 8 3 - 3 (0 - 0) (3 - 2 SO) Official CMP HILL - Court 2
12:10 XCAL - ORJ Crossover 7 1 - 6 (0 - 4) Official CMP HILL - Court 1
11:20 SPK BLU - MYSX Crossover 6 3 - 2 (1 - 1) Official CMP HILL - Court 2
11:20 HRZN - SJE Crossover 5 1 - 3 (0 - 2) Official CMP HILL - Court 1
10:30 UFH - SPK WHT Classification 13/14 1 - 2 (1 - 2) Official CMP HILL - Court 1
10:30 FHCC - PHC Classification 15/16 4 - 2 (3 - 1) Official CMP HILL - Court 2
09:40 H2O - FSC Classification 17/18 3 - 2 (3 - 1) Official CMP HILL - Court 1
09:40 CPIERS - TD Classification 19/20 5 - 2 (4 - 1) Official CMP HILL - Court 2
08:50 SPK WHT - PHC Crossovers 4 5 - 1 (2 - 0) Official CMP HILL - Court 2
08:50 UFH - FHCC Crossovers 3 7 - 2 (3 - 1) Official CMP HILL - Court 1
08:00 H2O - CPIERS Crossovers 1 4 - 1 (3 - 0) Official CMP HILL - Court 1
08:00 TD - FSC Crossovers 2 3 - 8 (1 - 6) Official CMP HILL - Court 2
Time Teams Title Scoreline Status Pitch
No results
Statistics
Player Team FG PC PS Goals
BENT-COLE Olivia SOU 25 11 1 37
HENSON Kamryn WAR 26 4 1 31
AYLWARD Sydney CPFH PURPL 15 9 0 24
EYRE AJ WAR 17 7 0 24
EVERETT Maya FREE 17 5 0 22
CATALANO Gracyn CPFH PURPL 16 3 0 19
DOYLE Ashley CPFH BLK 17 2 0 19
STANDISH Camryn CPFH PURPL 10 9 0 19
TOBIN Lauren CPFH BLK 15 2 0 17
BOYLE McKenna ORJ 14 2 0 16
View All
Name Code FG PC PS Goals
Central Penn Purple CPFH PURPL 68 28 0 96
Freedom HKY FREE 70 15 1 86
Warhawks FH WAR 68 12 1 81
Central Penn Black CPFH BLK 53 17 0 70
Spirit of USA FH SOU 43 18 1 62
Xcalibur FHC XCAL 43 15 2 60
Oranje-Gottaloveit! ORJ 38 13 2 53
Spark Blue SPK BLU 26 12 1 39
Viper FHC VIP 18 18 1 37
Mystx Field Hockey Club MYSX 29 6 0 35
Uprise FHC UFH 24 6 1 31
Spark White SPK WHT 16 14 0 30
Horizon FHC HRZN 20 9 0 29
South Jersey Edge SJE 24 4 0 28
FSC FSC 20 3 0 23
H2O H2O 15 8 0 23
FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) FHCC 12 7 1 20
Chelsea Piers FHC CPIERS 14 2 0 16
Philly Hockey Club PHC 9 6 1 16
Total Dutch FH TD 9 2 1 12
Teams
Team Code Final Standing
Warhawks FH WAR 1
Central Penn Purple CPFH PURPL 2
Freedom HKY FREE 3
Central Penn Black CPFH BLK 4
Spirit of USA FH SOU 5
Oranje-Gottaloveit! ORJ 6
Viper FHC VIP 7
Xcalibur FHC XCAL 8
South Jersey Edge SJE 9
Spark Blue SPK BLU 10
Mystx Field Hockey Club MYSX 11
Horizon FHC HRZN 12
Spark White SPK WHT 13
Uprise FHC UFH 14
FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) FHCC 15
Philly Hockey Club PHC 16
H2O H2O 17
FSC FSC 18
Chelsea Piers FHC CPIERS 19
Total Dutch FH TD 20
Awards
Award Player Team
Young Player of the Tournament HENSON Kamryn Warhawks FH
Top Goal Scorer of Pool Play BENT-COLE Olivia Spirit of USA FH

Match Listing
Match # Date/Time Details Scoreline Status Venue Actions
2 29 Dec 2018 08:00 FREE v XCAL (Pool A) 7 - 3 (3 - 0) Official CMP HILL - Court 2 Report Lineup FREE Lineup XCAL Statistics
1 29 Dec 2018 08:00 CPFH BLK v HRZN (Pool A) 8 - 2 (3 - 1) Official CMP HILL - Court 1 Report Lineup CPFH BLK Lineup HRZN Statistics
4 29 Dec 2018 08:50 UFH v WAR (Pool B) 1 - 5 (0 - 3) Official CMP HILL - Court 2 Report Lineup UFH Lineup WAR Statistics
3 29 Dec 2018 08:50 PHC v SPK BLU (Pool B) 1 - 10 (1 - 6) Official CMP HILL - Court 1 Report Lineup PHC Lineup SPK BLU Statistics
5 29 Dec 2018 09:40 SJE v MYSX (Friendly) 3 - 1 (0 - 0) Official CMP HILL - Court 1 Report Lineup SJE Lineup MYSX Statistics
6 29 Dec 2018 09:40 TD v HRZN (Pool A) 1 - 4 (1 - 3) Official CMP HILL - Court 2 Report Lineup TD Lineup HRZN Statistics
7 29 Dec 2018 10:30 FREE v UFH (Friendly) 6 - 2 (1 - 1) Official CMP HILL - Court 1 Report Lineup FREE Lineup UFH Statistics
8 29 Dec 2018 10:30 CPFH BLK v XCAL (Pool A) 2 - 2 (1 - 1) Official CMP HILL - Court 2 Report Lineup CPFH BLK Lineup XCAL Statistics
9 29 Dec 2018 11:20 WAR v SPK BLU (Pool B) 10 - 0 (4 - 0) Official CMP HILL - Court 1 Report Lineup WAR Lineup SPK BLU Statistics
10 29 Dec 2018 11:20 PHC v SJE (Pool B) 0 - 5 (0 - 3) Official CMP HILL - Court 2 Report Lineup PHC Lineup SJE Statistics
11 29 Dec 2018 12:10 FHCC v SPK WHT (Pool A) 2 - 2 (1 - 0) Official CMP HILL - Court 1 Report Lineup FHCC Lineup SPK WHT Statistics
12 29 Dec 2018 12:10 ORJ v CPIERS (Pool B) 12 - 0 (7 - 0) Official CMP HILL - Court 2 Report Lineup ORJ Lineup CPIERS Statistics
14 29 Dec 2018 13:00 H2O v VIP (Pool A) 1 - 6 (0 - 2) Official CMP HILL - Court 2 Report Lineup H2O Lineup VIP Statistics
13 29 Dec 2018 13:00 MYSX v TD (Pool A) 6 - 2 (3 - 1) Official CMP HILL - Court 1 Report Lineup MYSX Lineup TD Statistics
15 29 Dec 2018 13:50 ORJ v FSC (Pool B) 8 - 1 (3 - 1) Official CMP HILL - Court 1 Report Lineup ORJ Lineup FSC Statistics
16 29 Dec 2018 13:50 CPIERS v CPFH PURPL (Pool B) 0 - 15 (0 - 11) Official CMP HILL - Court 2 Report Lineup CPIERS Lineup CPFH PURPL Statistics
17 29 Dec 2018 14:40 FHCC v VIP (Pool A) 0 - 6 (0 - 2) Official CMP HILL - Court 1 Report Lineup FHCC Lineup VIP Statistics
18 29 Dec 2018 14:40 SPK WHT v H2O (Pool A) 1 - 2 (0 - 2) Official CMP HILL - Court 2 Report Lineup SPK WHT Lineup H2O Statistics
19 29 Dec 2018 15:30 FSC v CPFH PURPL (Pool B) 0 - 10 (0 - 7) Official CMP HILL - Court 1 Report Lineup FSC Lineup CPFH PURPL Statistics
20 5 Jan 2019 08:00 FREE v TD (Pool A) 15 - 0 (8 - 0) Official TOTAL - Court 1 Report Lineup FREE Lineup TD Statistics
21 5 Jan 2019 08:00 VIP v ORJ (Friendly) 0 - 5 (0 - 4) Official TOTAL - Court 2 Report Lineup VIP Lineup ORJ Statistics
22 5 Jan 2019 08:50 WAR v SPK WHT (Friendly) 8 - 0 (5 - 0) Official TOTAL - Court 1 Report Lineup WAR Lineup SPK WHT Statistics
23 5 Jan 2019 08:50 XCAL v MYSX (Pool A) 9 - 3 (3 - 1) Official TOTAL - Court 2 Report Lineup XCAL Lineup MYSX Statistics
24 5 Jan 2019 09:40 FHCC v FREE (Pool A) 0 - 9 (0 - 4) Official TOTAL - Court 1 Report Lineup FHCC Lineup FREE Statistics
25 5 Jan 2019 09:40 TD v VIP (Pool A) 0 - 6 (0 - 4) Official TOTAL - Court 2 Report Lineup TD Lineup VIP Statistics
26 5 Jan 2019 10:30 ORJ v WAR (Pool B) 3 - 5 (1 - 1) Official TOTAL - Court 1 Report Lineup ORJ Lineup WAR Statistics
27 5 Jan 2019 10:30 CPIERS v SPK BLU (Pool B) 1 - 2 (1 - 1) Official TOTAL - Court 2 Report Lineup CPIERS Lineup SPK BLU Statistics
28 5 Jan 2019 11:20 H2O v MYSX (Pool A) 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Official TOTAL - Court 1 Report Lineup H2O Lineup MYSX Statistics
29 5 Jan 2019 11:20 SPK WHT v XCAL (Pool A) 5 - 8 (2 - 2) Official TOTAL - Court 2 Report Lineup SPK WHT Lineup XCAL Statistics
30 5 Jan 2019 12:10 PHC v UFH (Pool B) 1 - 6 (0 - 4) Official TOTAL - Court 1 Report Lineup PHC Lineup UFH Statistics
31 5 Jan 2019 12:10 FSC v SJE (Pool B) 1 - 3 (1 - 1) Official TOTAL - Court 2 Report Lineup FSC Lineup SJE Statistics
32 5 Jan 2019 13:00 CPIERS v SOU (Pool B) 0 - 3 (0 - 2) Official TOTAL - Court 1 Report Lineup CPIERS Lineup SOU Statistics
33 5 Jan 2019 13:00 FHCC v HRZN (Pool A) 1 - 3 (1 - 2) Official TOTAL - Court 2 Report Lineup FHCC Lineup HRZN Statistics
34 5 Jan 2019 13:50 UFH v SPK BLU (Pool B) 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Official TOTAL - Court 1 Report Lineup UFH Lineup SPK BLU Statistics
35 5 Jan 2019 13:50 FSC v PHC (Pool B) 1 - 4 (1 - 2) Official TOTAL - Court 2 Report Lineup FSC Lineup PHC Statistics
36 5 Jan 2019 14:40 H2O v HRZN (Pool A) 3 - 5 (0 - 2) Official TOTAL - Court 1 Report Lineup H2O Lineup HRZN Statistics
37 5 Jan 2019 14:40 SJE v SOU (Pool B) 4 - 0 (2 - 0) Official TOTAL - Court 2 Report Lineup SJE Lineup SOU Statistics
38 12 Jan 2019 10:00 CPFH BLK v FREE (Pool A) 2 - 8 (2 - 2) Official 422 - Court 1 Report Lineup CPFH BLK Lineup FREE Statistics
39 12 Jan 2019 10:00 FHCC v H2O (Pool A) 2 - 1 (2 - 0) Official 422 - Court 2 Report Lineup FHCC Lineup H2O Statistics
40 12 Jan 2019 10:50 VIP v XCAL (Pool A) 3 - 2 (2 - 1) Official 422 - Court 1 Report Lineup VIP Lineup XCAL Statistics
41 12 Jan 2019 10:50 MYSX v HRZN (Pool A) 1 - 3 (0 - 2) Official 422 - Court 2 Report Lineup MYSX Lineup HRZN Statistics
42 12 Jan 2019 11:40 TD v SPK WHT (Pool A) 0 - 5 (0 - 3) Official 422 - Court 1 Report Lineup TD Lineup SPK WHT Statistics
43 12 Jan 2019 11:40 FREE v H2O (Pool A) 4 - 0 (1 - 0) Official 422 - Court 2 Report Lineup FREE Lineup H2O Statistics
44 12 Jan 2019 12:30 CPFH BLK v FHCC (Pool A) 5 - 0 (3 - 0) Official 422 - Court 1 Report Lineup CPFH BLK Lineup FHCC Statistics
45 12 Jan 2019 12:30 VIP v MYSX (Pool A) 4 - 3 (1 - 1) Official 422 - Court 2 Report Lineup VIP Lineup MYSX Statistics
46 12 Jan 2019 13:20 XCAL v TD (Pool A) 12 - 2 (7 - 1) Official 422 - Court 1 Report Lineup XCAL Lineup TD Statistics
47 12 Jan 2019 13:20 HRZN v SPK WHT (Pool A) 1 - 1 (1 - 0) Official 422 - Court 2 Report Lineup HRZN Lineup SPK WHT Statistics
48 12 Jan 2019 14:10 CPIERS v FSC (Pool B) 1 - 5 (1 - 2) Official 422 - Court 1 Report Lineup CPIERS Lineup FSC Statistics
49 12 Jan 2019 14:10 WAR v CPFH PURPL (Pool B) 2 - 2 (2 - 2) Official 422 - Court 2 Report Lineup WAR Lineup CPFH PURPL Statistics
50 12 Jan 2019 15:00 SPK BLU v SOU (Pool B) 1 - 5 (0 - 3) Official 422 - Court 1 Report Lineup SPK BLU Lineup SOU Statistics
51 12 Jan 2019 15:00 PHC v CPFH BLK (Friendly) 2 - 8 (1 - 6) Official 422 - Court 2 Report Lineup PHC Lineup CPFH BLK Statistics
52 12 Jan 2019 15:50 CPFH PURPL v SJE (Pool B) 4 - 1 (2 - 0) Official 422 - Court 1 Report Lineup CPFH PURPL Lineup SJE Statistics
53 12 Jan 2019 15:50 ORJ v UFH (Pool B) 3 - 2 (2 - 1) Official 422 - Court 2 Report Lineup ORJ Lineup UFH Statistics
54 12 Jan 2019 16:40 FSC v WAR (Pool B) 0 - 12 (0 - 4) Official 422 - Court 1 Report Lineup FSC Lineup WAR Statistics
55 12 Jan 2019 16:40 CPIERS v PHC (Pool B) 3 - 4 (1 - 2) Official 422 - Court 2 Report Lineup CPIERS Lineup PHC Statistics
56 12 Jan 2019 17:30 SOU v UFH (Pool B) 8 - 2 (5 - 1) Official 422 - Court 1 Report Lineup SOU Lineup UFH Statistics
57 12 Jan 2019 17:30 SJE v SPK BLU (Pool B) 1 - 2 (0 - 2) Official 422 - Court 2 Report Lineup SJE Lineup SPK BLU Statistics
58 12 Jan 2019 18:20 ORJ v CPFH PURPL (Pool B) 2 - 11 (1 - 6) Official 422 - Court 1 Report Lineup ORJ Lineup CPFH PURPL Statistics
59 19 Jan 2019 10:00 VIP v HRZN (Pool A) 4 - 2 (2 - 1) Official 422 - Court 1 Report Lineup VIP Lineup HRZN Statistics
60 19 Jan 2019 10:00 FREE v MYSX (Pool A) 11 - 1 (4 - 0) Official 422 - Court 2 Report Lineup FREE Lineup MYSX Statistics
61 19 Jan 2019 10:50 FSC v UFH (Pool B) 0 - 5 (0 - 2) Official 422 - Court 1 Report Lineup FSC Lineup UFH Statistics
62 19 Jan 2019 10:50 CPFH PURPL v SPK BLU (Pool B) 3 - 2 (2 - 1) Official 422 - Court 2 Report Lineup CPFH PURPL Lineup SPK BLU Statistics
63 19 Jan 2019 11:40 VIP v FREE (Pool A) 0 - 5 (0 - 3) Official 422 - Court 1 Report Lineup VIP Lineup FREE Statistics
64 19 Jan 2019 11:40 CPFH BLK v TD (Pool A) 15 - 0 (9 - 0) Official 422 - Court 2 Report Lineup CPFH BLK Lineup TD Statistics
65 19 Jan 2019 12:30 PHC v CPFH PURPL (Pool B) 0 - 13 (0 - 6) Official 422 - Court 1 Report Lineup PHC Lineup CPFH PURPL Statistics
66 19 Jan 2019 12:30 HRZN v SPK BLU (Friendly) 2 - 7 (1 - 2) Official 422 - Court 2 Report Lineup HRZN Lineup SPK BLU Statistics
67 19 Jan 2019 13:20 MYSX v SPK WHT (Pool A) 6 - 3 (3 - 2) Official 422 - Court 1 Report Lineup MYSX Lineup SPK WHT Statistics
68 19 Jan 2019 13:20 FSC v SOU (Pool B) 0 - 10 (0 - 4) Official 422 - Court 2 Report Lineup FSC Lineup SOU Statistics
69 19 Jan 2019 14:10 FHCC v TD (Pool A) 4 - 2 (2 - 1) Official 422 - Court 1 Report Lineup FHCC Lineup TD Statistics
70 19 Jan 2019 14:10 CPIERS v UFH (Pool B) 0 - 2 (0 - 1) Official 422 - Court 2 Report Lineup CPIERS Lineup UFH Statistics
71 19 Jan 2019 15:00 PHC v WAR (Pool B) 0 - 9 (0 - 4) Official 422 - Court 1 Report Lineup PHC Lineup WAR Statistics
72 19 Jan 2019 15:00 CPFH BLK v H2O (Pool A) 7 - 0 (2 - 0) Official 422 - Court 2 Report Lineup CPFH BLK Lineup H2O Statistics
73 19 Jan 2019 15:50 ORJ v SJE (Pool B) 0 - 0 Official 422 - Court 1 Report Lineup ORJ Lineup SJE Statistics
74 19 Jan 2019 15:50 XCAL v SOU (Friendly) 4 - 5 (0 - 3) Official 422 - Court 2 Report Lineup XCAL Lineup SOU Statistics
75 19 Jan 2019 16:40 CPFH BLK v SPK WHT (Pool A) 6 - 2 (5 - 1) Official 422 - Court 1 Report Lineup CPFH BLK Lineup SPK WHT Statistics
76 19 Jan 2019 16:40 CPIERS v H2O (Friendly) 4 - 3 (1 - 2) Official 422 - Court 2 Report Lineup CPIERS Lineup H2O Statistics
77 19 Jan 2019 17:30 FHCC v XCAL (Pool A) 0 - 7 (0 - 4) Official 422 - Court 2 Report Lineup FHCC Lineup XCAL Statistics
78 19 Jan 2019 17:30 SJE v WAR (Pool B) 0 - 9 (0 - 6) Official 422 - Court 1 Report Lineup SJE Lineup WAR Statistics
79 19 Jan 2019 18:20 ORJ v SOU (Pool B) 2 - 5 (1 - 2) Official 422 - Court 2 Report Lineup ORJ Lineup SOU Statistics
80 26 Jan 2019 08:00 CPFH PURPL v UFH (Pool B) 8 - 0 (4 - 0) Official TOTAL - Court 1 Report Lineup CPFH PURPL Lineup UFH Statistics
81 26 Jan 2019 08:00 FHCC v MYSX (Pool A) 2 - 5 (0 - 1) Official TOTAL - Court 2 Report Lineup FHCC Lineup MYSX Statistics
82 26 Jan 2019 08:50 VIP v CPFH BLK (Pool A) 1 - 4 (0 - 3) Official TOTAL - Court 1 Report Lineup VIP Lineup CPFH BLK Statistics
83 26 Jan 2019 08:50 FREE v SPK WHT (Pool A) 6 - 1 (2 - 0) Official TOTAL - Court 2 Report Lineup FREE Lineup SPK WHT Statistics
84 26 Jan 2019 09:40 FSC v SPK BLU (Pool B) 1 - 7 (1 - 3) Official TOTAL - Court 1 Report Lineup FSC Lineup SPK BLU Statistics
85 26 Jan 2019 09:40 UFH v SJE (Pool B) 3 - 1 (2 - 1) Official TOTAL - Court 2 Report Lineup UFH Lineup SJE Statistics
86 26 Jan 2019 10:30 CPFH PURPL v SOU (Pool B) 6 - 6 (6 - 2) Official TOTAL - Court 1 Report Lineup CPFH PURPL Lineup SOU Statistics
87 26 Jan 2019 10:30 CPFH BLK v MYSX (Pool A) 7 - 2 (3 - 2) Official TOTAL - Court 2 Report Lineup CPFH BLK Lineup MYSX Statistics
88 26 Jan 2019 11:20 SPK WHT v VIP (Pool A) 3 - 1 (1 - 1) Official TOTAL - Court 1 Report Lineup SPK WHT Lineup VIP Statistics
89 26 Jan 2019 11:20 FHCC v FSC (Friendly) 3 - 4 (1 - 2) Official TOTAL - Court 2 Report Lineup FHCC Lineup FSC Statistics
90 26 Jan 2019 12:10 ORJ v SPK BLU (Pool B) 4 - 1 (1 - 0) Official TOTAL - Court 1 Report Lineup ORJ Lineup SPK BLU Statistics
91 26 Jan 2019 12:10 FREE v HRZN (Pool A) 7 - 1 (2 - 1) Official TOTAL - Court 2 Report Lineup FREE Lineup HRZN Statistics
92 26 Jan 2019 13:00 CPIERS v SJE (Pool B) 1 - 4 (1 - 2) Official TOTAL - Court 1 Report Lineup CPIERS Lineup SJE Statistics
93 26 Jan 2019 13:00 WAR v SOU (Pool B) 6 - 5 (5 - 2) Official TOTAL - Court 2 Report Lineup WAR Lineup SOU Statistics
94 26 Jan 2019 13:50 H2O v XCAL (Pool A) 0 - 6 (0 - 3) Official TOTAL - Court 1 Report Lineup H2O Lineup XCAL Statistics
95 26 Jan 2019 13:50 CPFH PURPL v TD (Friendly) 14 - 0 (9 - 0) Official TOTAL - Court 2 Report Lineup CPFH PURPL Lineup TD Statistics
96 26 Jan 2019 14:40 ORJ v PHC (Pool B) 6 - 1 (4 - 1) Official TOTAL - Court 1 Report Lineup ORJ Lineup PHC Statistics
97 26 Jan 2019 14:40 CPIERS v WAR (Pool B) 0 - 8 (0 - 5) Official TOTAL - Court 2 Report Lineup CPIERS Lineup WAR Statistics
98 26 Jan 2019 15:30 H2O v TD (Pool A) 6 - 0 (4 - 0) Official TOTAL - Court 1 Report Lineup H2O Lineup TD Statistics
99 26 Jan 2019 15:30 HRZN v XCAL (Pool A) 1 - 4 (0 - 2) Official TOTAL - Court 2 Report Lineup HRZN Lineup XCAL Statistics
100 26 Jan 2019 16:20 PHC v SOU (Pool B) 0 - 7 (0 - 2) Official TOTAL - Court 1 Report Lineup PHC Lineup SOU Statistics
101 9 Feb 2019 08:00 H2O v CPIERS (Crossovers 1) 4 - 1 (3 - 0) Official CMP HILL - Court 1 Report Lineup H2O Lineup CPIERS Statistics
102 9 Feb 2019 08:00 TD v FSC (Crossovers 2) 3 - 8 (1 - 6) Official CMP HILL - Court 2 Report Lineup TD Lineup FSC Statistics
103 9 Feb 2019 08:50 UFH v FHCC (Crossovers 3) 7 - 2 (3 - 1) Official CMP HILL - Court 1 Report Lineup UFH Lineup FHCC Statistics
104 9 Feb 2019 08:50 SPK WHT v PHC (Crossovers 4) 5 - 1 (2 - 0) Official CMP HILL - Court 2 Report Lineup SPK WHT Lineup PHC Statistics
105 9 Feb 2019 09:40 H2O v FSC (Classification 17/18) 3 - 2 (3 - 1) Official CMP HILL - Court 1 Report Lineup H2O Lineup FSC Statistics
106 9 Feb 2019 09:40 CPIERS v TD (Classification 19/20) 5 - 2 (4 - 1) Official CMP HILL - Court 2 Report Lineup CPIERS Lineup TD Statistics
107 9 Feb 2019 10:30 UFH v SPK WHT (Classification 13/14) 1 - 2 (1 - 2) Official CMP HILL - Court 1 Report Lineup UFH Lineup SPK WHT Statistics
108 9 Feb 2019 10:30 FHCC v PHC (Classification 15/16) 4 - 2 (3 - 1) Official CMP HILL - Court 2 Report Lineup FHCC Lineup PHC Statistics
109 9 Feb 2019 11:20 HRZN v SJE (Crossover 5) 1 - 3 (0 - 2) Official CMP HILL - Court 1 Report Lineup HRZN Lineup SJE Statistics
110 9 Feb 2019 11:20 SPK BLU v MYSX (Crossover 6) 3 - 2 (1 - 1) Official CMP HILL - Court 2 Report Lineup SPK BLU Lineup MYSX Statistics
111 9 Feb 2019 12:10 XCAL v ORJ (Crossover 7) 1 - 6 (0 - 4) Official CMP HILL - Court 1 Report Lineup XCAL Lineup ORJ Statistics
112 9 Feb 2019 12:10 SOU v VIP (Crossover 8) 3 - 3 (0 - 0) (3 - 2 SO) Official CMP HILL - Court 2 Report Lineup SOU Lineup VIP Statistics
113 9 Feb 2019 13:00 WAR v CPFH BLK (Semi Final 1) 3 - 2 (1 - 1) Official CMP HILL - Court 1 Report Lineup WAR Lineup CPFH BLK Statistics
114 9 Feb 2019 13:00 FREE v CPFH PURPL (Semi Final 2) 4 - 8 (3 - 4) Official CMP HILL - Court 2 Report Lineup FREE Lineup CPFH PURPL Statistics
115 9 Feb 2019 13:50 SJE v SPK BLU (Classification 9/10) 3 - 2 (2 - 0) Official CMP HILL - Court 1 Report Lineup SJE Lineup SPK BLU Statistics
116 9 Feb 2019 13:50 HRZN v MYSX (Classification 11/12) 4 - 4 (1 - 1) (2 - 3 SO) Official CMP HILL - Court 2 Report Lineup HRZN Lineup MYSX Statistics
117 9 Feb 2019 14:40 ORJ v SOU (Classification 5/6) 2 - 5 (0 - 3) Official CMP HILL - Court 1 Report Lineup ORJ Lineup SOU Statistics
118 9 Feb 2019 14:40 XCAL v VIP (Classification 7/8) 2 - 3 (1 - 1) Official CMP HILL - Court 2 Report Lineup XCAL Lineup VIP Statistics
119 9 Feb 2019 15:30 WAR v CPFH PURPL (Classifcation 1/2) 4 - 2 (1 - 0) Official CMP HILL - Court 1 Report Lineup WAR Lineup CPFH PURPL Statistics
120 9 Feb 2019 15:30 CPFH BLK v FREE (Classification 3/4) 4 - 4 (3 - 3) (1 - 2 SO) Official CMP HILL - Court 2 Report Lineup CPFH BLK Lineup FREE Statistics
Each team will play in one "Friendly" match that will not count towards Pool play standings.
Goal Scorers
Day 6 after 120 games played - February 9
FG - Field Goal, PC - Penalty Corner, PS - Penalty Stroke
Team # Player FG PC PS Goals
Spirit of USA FH 3 BENT-COLE Olivia 25 11 1 37
Warhawks FH 11 HENSON Kamryn 26 4 1 31
Central Penn Purple 40 AYLWARD Sydney 15 9 0 24
Warhawks FH 13 EYRE AJ 17 7 0 24
Freedom HKY 64 EVERETT Maya 17 5 0 22
Central Penn Purple 10 CATALANO Gracyn 16 3 0 19
Central Penn Black 30 DOYLE Ashley 17 2 0 19
Central Penn Purple 7 STANDISH Camryn 10 9 0 19
Central Penn Black 45 TOBIN Lauren 15 2 0 17
Oranje-Gottaloveit! 2 BOYLE McKenna 14 2 0 16
Xcalibur FHC 82 HOWARD Karlee 13 3 0 16
Freedom HKY 16 WIDDOWSON Lauren 16 0 0 16
Central Penn Purple 32 BLOCHER Samantha 15 0 0 15
South Jersey Edge 26 DELEO Darian 15 0 0 15
Viper FHC 37 HUDDLESON Hannah 1 13 1 15
Warhawks FH 15 MUDD Sarah 12 1 0 13
Central Penn Purple 63 TALLMAN McKenzie 9 4 0 13
Horizon FHC 14 BOSTON Maeve 6 6 0 12
Oranje-Gottaloveit! 71 CAREY Rachel 2 8 2 12
Central Penn Black 5 DEANGELO Holly 4 8 0 12
Freedom HKY 29 MCCOMAS Avery 11 1 0 12
Spark White 6 CORCORAN Kylie 1 10 0 11
Viper FHC 45 FRIEND Madison 8 3 0 11
FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 21 O'NEIL Emma 8 3 0 11
Freedom HKY 40 VASILIOS Madeline 5 6 0 11
Spark Blue 3 HARRIS Anna 6 3 1 10
Xcalibur FHC 78 SCHAEFFER Lauren 5 5 0 10
Freedom HKY 90 GILMAN Skylar 9 0 0 9
Mystx Field Hockey Club 16 GOMOLINSKI Mia 8 1 0 9
Freedom HKY 73 JENNINGS Grace 8 1 0 9
Central Penn Black 11 MORRIS Evelyn 9 0 0 9
FSC 8 O'DONNELL Riley 9 0 0 9
Central Penn Black 14 ANDERSON Olivia 6 2 0 8
Xcalibur FHC 4 BRANT Gracen 5 2 1 8
Oranje-Gottaloveit! 15 KEELER Parker 8 0 0 8
Uprise FHC 21 LOMONACO Ava 5 2 1 8
Spark White 25 MULLEN Lily 6 2 0 8
Chelsea Piers FHC 87 WILKS Blake 8 0 0 8
Xcalibur FHC 12 GALLAGHER Lauren 6 1 0 7
Warhawks FH 27 MACHIRAN Natalie 7 0 0 7
Spirit of USA FH 8 MOORE Ava 4 3 0 7
Spark Blue 24 NAJARIAN Emily 5 2 0 7
Philly Hockey Club 41 NORTON Lily 2 5 0 7
Spark Blue 27 BROMLEY Charlotte 6 0 0 6
Xcalibur FHC 30 DELL'OSO Bella 5 1 0 6
Spark Blue 11 DREXLER-AMEY Ava 3 3 0 6
Warhawks FH 41 FRANK Megan 6 0 0 6
Mystx Field Hockey Club 6 GENZLINGER Aria 5 1 0 6
Mystx Field Hockey Club 47 GORGO-GOUROVITCH Jaclyn 5 1 0 6
Oranje-Gottaloveit! 14 MORRIS Brook 5 1 0 6
Mystx Field Hockey Club 56 REUTER Caeden 5 1 0 6
Oranje-Gottaloveit! 39 SHIELDS Peyton 6 0 0 6
Uprise FHC 87 WHITE Olivia 5 1 0 6
South Jersey Edge 45 BATALONI Lily 4 1 0 5
Horizon FHC 59 BAUER Rylee 4 1 0 5
Uprise FHC 15 FINNAN Colleen 4 1 0 5
Mystx Field Hockey Club 18 HAGER Kylee 5 0 0 5
Viper FHC 42 MORRISEY Emily 4 1 0 5
Xcalibur FHC 77 MOSEMAN Caitlyn 3 1 1 5
Horizon FHC 80 RICCI Natalie 5 0 0 5
Horizon FHC 89 RICCI Theresa 4 1 0 5
Spark Blue 22 RUCKMAN Avery 3 2 0 5
Spark White 31 WILSON Jessica 3 2 0 5
Uprise FHC 2 DAVIDSON Abby 4 0 0 4
H2O 16 FRASCA Sophia 2 2 0 4
H2O 56 GRACE Amelia 3 1 0 4
Spirit of USA FH 24 LEESE Isabella 3 1 0 4
South Jersey Edge 15 MCGROARTY Sabrina 2 2 0 4
Spark White 12 TORREYSON Marisol 4 0 0 4
Viper FHC 6 ZIMMERMAN Erin 4 0 0 4
Central Penn Purple 24 BANDURA Alexandra 2 1 0 3
H2O 44 BURROWS Claire 3 0 0 3
Xcalibur FHC 23 CAUSA Alexis 1 2 0 3
Central Penn Black 47 DERCK Kyleigh 1 2 0 3
Spark Blue 7 DIEZ Charlotte 3 0 0 3
Total Dutch FH 4 DOYLE Lindsay 3 0 0 3
H2O 55 EY Marissa 3 0 0 3
H2O 38 FEICK Paige 0 3 0 3
Chelsea Piers FHC 61 LANCASTER Amelia 1 2 0 3
Xcalibur FHC 7 MYERS Ellie 3 0 0 3
FSC 2 O'DONNELL Kerry 2 1 0 3
Uprise FHC 83 PATEL Allison 2 1 0 3
FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 64 ROSCHEN Caroline 0 2 1 3
Philly Hockey Club 5 SHARKEY Catherine 3 0 0 3
FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 30 STEVENS Francine 2 1 0 3
FSC 23 SUKO Caroline 3 0 0 3
Central Penn Purple 80 WILSON Natalie 1 2 0 3
Spirit of USA FH 17 WORDELMANN Mary 2 1 0 3
Total Dutch FH 63 BAILEY Caroline 2 0 0 2
Chelsea Piers FHC 38 BECK Adair 2 0 0 2
Spirit of USA FH 96 COSSABOON Katherine 2 0 0 2
Mystx Field Hockey Club 55 COZZA Sophia 0 2 0 2
Philly Hockey Club 11 DALTON Sydney 0 1 1 2
Spirit of USA FH 60 DANDREA Ava Jade 2 0 0 2
Spirit of USA FH 39 DEGOUR Josette 1 1 0 2
Central Penn Black 48 DONMOYER Madilyn 1 1 0 2
Freedom HKY 79 FORMAN Natalie 0 2 0 2
Total Dutch FH 87 HALTHORE Sana 0 1 1 2
Chelsea Piers FHC 14 HAPGOOD Ryan 2 0 0 2
FSC 97 HARBERT Hadley 0 2 0 2
Philly Hockey Club 22 HAVRILLA Sophia 2 0 0 2
FSC 29 HORENSKY Keira 2 0 0 2
Uprise FHC 7 KOWALCZYK Sydney 2 0 0 2
H2O 23 KREGEL Faith 0 2 0 2
Freedom HKY 70 LARA Olive 2 0 0 2
FSC 28 MAYRO Nina 2 0 0 2
South Jersey Edge 1 MORRISON Victoria 1 1 0 2
Total Dutch FH 17 RYAN Laura 2 0 0 2
H2O 21 WATSON Kalista 2 0 0 2
Freedom HKY 33 WEITZMAN Jack 1 0 1 2
FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 14 ARDREY Adela 1 0 0 1
Uprise FHC 84 BARALDI Devon 0 1 0 1
Philly Hockey Club 32 BARTON Violet 1 0 0 1
Total Dutch FH 11 BENSON Lindsay 0 1 0 1
Horizon FHC 54 BROWN Sofia 0 1 0 1
FSC 15 CAPO Hannah 1 0 0 1
Uprise FHC 86 CARNEY Cate 1 0 0 1
H2O 12 CUSHMAN Riley 1 0 0 1
Spark White 36 DAY Sydney 1 0 0 1
Viper FHC 55 DEMETOR Olivia 1 0 0 1
Spirit of USA FH 10 DEPATIVO Sydney 1 0 0 1
H2O 34 DIPESO Winslow 1 0 0 1
Uprise FHC 9 GRAY Paige 1 0 0 1
Spirit of USA FH 12 HALFPENNY Brooke 1 0 0 1
Oranje-Gottaloveit! 47 HASTINGS Sidney 1 0 0 1
Philly Hockey Club 12 HUSAIN Fiona 1 0 0 1
Viper FHC 11 KEEF Claire 0 1 0 1
Oranje-Gottaloveit! 34 KEELER Payton 0 1 0 1
Spark Blue 19 KEITH Allyson 0 1 0 1
FSC 6 KELLER Paige 1 0 0 1
Mystx Field Hockey Club 98 KUPPER Alexandra 1 0 0 1
FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 42 LALLI Alexandra 1 0 0 1
South Jersey Edge 12 MCGIVERN Natalie 1 0 0 1
Spark Blue 10 MILLER Tori 0 1 0 1
Total Dutch FH 2 MORENO Madeline 1 0 0 1
Oranje-Gottaloveit! 11 NOWAKOWSKI Alexi 1 0 0 1
Spirit of USA FH 50 PIPERATA Kendall 0 1 0 1
Total Dutch FH 3 REARDON Riley 1 0 0 1
South Jersey Edge 18 RYAN Peyton 1 0 0 1
Chelsea Piers FHC 104 SCHUH Isabelle 1 0 0 1
Horizon FHC 23 SPANCAKE Camryn 1 0 0 1
Xcalibur FHC 18 STEINMAN Sarah 1 0 0 1
FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 89 STRANGE Charlotte 0 1 0 1
Spirit of USA FH 75 SULLIVAN Brady 1 0 0 1
Freedom HKY 1 SUMMA Cypriana 1 0 0 1
Oranje-Gottaloveit! 27 TRUITT Alexis 1 0 0 1
Spark White 33 WEINBERG Paige 1 0 0 1
Spirit of USA FH 78 WELSH Jaden 1 0 0 1
Xcalibur FHC 68 WILLIAMSON Tetje 1 0 0 1
Oranje-Gottaloveit! 19 ZIMMERMAN Hannah 0 1 0 1
      619 215 13 847
Cards
Day 6 after 120 games played - February 9
Team # Player Red Yellow Green
Central Penn Black 30 DOYLE Ashley 0 0 1
Central Penn Purple 10 CATALANO Gracyn 0 3 1
Central Penn Purple 40 AYLWARD Sydney 0 1 2
Chelsea Piers FHC 7 ALMEIDA Grace 0 0 1
Chelsea Piers FHC 61 LANCASTER Amelia 0 0 3
Chelsea Piers FHC 72 PETERS Mackenzie 0 0 2
FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 21 O'NEIL Emma 0 0 1
FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 89 STRANGE Charlotte 0 0 1
Freedom HKY 16 WIDDOWSON Lauren 0 0 1
Freedom HKY 40 VASILIOS Madeline 0 1 1
Freedom HKY 64 EVERETT Maya 0 1 0
FSC 2 O'DONNELL Kerry 0 0 1
FSC 29 HORENSKY Keira 0 0 4
H2O 44 BURROWS Claire 0 0 1
Horizon FHC 8 FOSBENNER Rachel 0 0 1
Horizon FHC 59 BAUER Rylee 0 0 1
Mystx Field Hockey Club 6 GENZLINGER Aria 0 0 1
Mystx Field Hockey Club 16 GOMOLINSKI Mia 0 0 1
Mystx Field Hockey Club 18 HAGER Kylee 0 0 2
Mystx Field Hockey Club 47 GORGO-GOUROVITCH Jaclyn 0 0 3
Mystx Field Hockey Club 87 SMITH Mallory 0 0 2
Oranje-Gottaloveit! 2 BOYLE McKenna 0 0 1
Oranje-Gottaloveit! 7 MARELLI Sabrina 0 1 0
Oranje-Gottaloveit! 11 NOWAKOWSKI Alexi 0 0 2
Oranje-Gottaloveit! 14 MORRIS Brook 0 0 1
Oranje-Gottaloveit! 15 KEELER Parker 0 0 2
Oranje-Gottaloveit! 34 KEELER Payton 0 0 1
Oranje-Gottaloveit! 71 CAREY Rachel 0 0 1
Philly Hockey Club 12 HUSAIN Fiona 0 1 1
Philly Hockey Club 22 HAVRILLA Sophia 0 0 1
Philly Hockey Club 32 BARTON Violet 0 0 1
South Jersey Edge 12 MCGIVERN Natalie 0 0 3
South Jersey Edge 18 RYAN Peyton 0 0 4
South Jersey Edge 26 DELEO Darian 0 2 1
South Jersey Edge 45 BATALONI Lily 0 1 2
South Jersey Edge 52 MASTRANGELO Emma 0 0 1
Spirit of USA FH 3 BENT-COLE Olivia 0 0 1
Spirit of USA FH 8 MOORE Ava 0 0 1
Spirit of USA FH 12 HALFPENNY Brooke 0 0 1
Spirit of USA FH 17 WORDELMANN Mary 0 0 2
Spirit of USA FH 60 DANDREA Ava Jade 0 0 2
Spirit of USA FH 75 SULLIVAN Brady 0 0 2
Spark Blue 3 HARRIS Anna 0 0 1
Spark Blue 7 DIEZ Charlotte 0 1 1
Spark Blue 8 MILLER Vivian 0 0 1
Spark Blue 10 MILLER Tori 0 1 1
Spark Blue 11 DREXLER-AMEY Ava 0 1 1
Spark Blue 19 KEITH Allyson 0 1 3
Spark Blue 22 RUCKMAN Avery 0 0 3
Spark Blue 24 NAJARIAN Emily 0 1 0
Spark Blue 27 BROMLEY Charlotte 0 1 1
Spark White 6 CORCORAN Kylie 0 0 3
Spark White 36 DAY Sydney 0 0 1
Total Dutch FH 4 DOYLE Lindsay 0 0 1
Total Dutch FH 63 BAILEY Caroline 0 0 1
Uprise FHC 15 FINNAN Colleen 0 0 2
Viper FHC 11 KEEF Claire 0 1 0
Viper FHC 23 KABA Lauren 0 1 0
Viper FHC 42 MORRISEY Emily 0 1 1
Viper FHC 45 FRIEND Madison 0 0 1
Viper FHC 55 DEMETOR Olivia 0 0 1
Warhawks FH 1 MULLEN Audrey 0 0 1
Warhawks FH 13 EYRE AJ 0 1 1
Warhawks FH 15 MUDD Sarah 0 0 1
Warhawks FH 27 MACHIRAN Natalie 0 0 2
Xcalibur FHC 82 HOWARD Karlee 0 0 1
      0 21 91
Teams
Team Code Final Standing
Warhawks FH WAR 1
Central Penn Purple CPFH PURPL 2
Freedom HKY FREE 3
Central Penn Black CPFH BLK 4
Spirit of USA FH SOU 5
Oranje-Gottaloveit! ORJ 6
Viper FHC VIP 7
Xcalibur FHC XCAL 8
South Jersey Edge SJE 9
Spark Blue SPK BLU 10
Mystx Field Hockey Club MYSX 11
Horizon FHC HRZN 12
Spark White SPK WHT 13
Uprise FHC UFH 14
FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) FHCC 15
Philly Hockey Club PHC 16
H2O H2O 17
FSC FSC 18
Chelsea Piers FHC CPIERS 19
Total Dutch FH TD 20
Pool Standings

Friendly

These matches will not count towards Pool Play standings or Stats. Day 6 after 120 games played - February 9
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Central Penn Purple 1 1 0 0 14 0 14 3
2 Warhawks FH 1 1 0 0 8 0 8 3
3 Central Penn Black 1 1 0 0 8 2 6 3
4 Spark Blue 1 1 0 0 7 2 5 3
5 Oranje-Gottaloveit! 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
6 Freedom HKY 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
7 South Jersey Edge 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
8 Spirit of USA FH 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
9 FSC 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
9 Chelsea Piers FHC 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
11 Xcalibur FHC 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
12 FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
12 H2O 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
14 Mystx Field Hockey Club 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
15 Uprise FHC 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0
16 Horizon FHC 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0
17 Viper FHC 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
18 Philly Hockey Club 1 0 0 1 2 8 -6 0
19 Spark White 1 0 0 1 0 8 -8 0
20 Total Dutch FH 1 0 0 1 0 14 -14 0

Pool A

Day 6 after 120 games played - February 9
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Freedom HKY 9 9 0 0 72 8 64 27
2 Central Penn Black 9 7 1 1 56 17 39 22
3 Xcalibur FHC 9 6 1 2 53 23 30 19
4 Viper FHC 9 6 0 3 31 20 11 18
5 Horizon FHC 9 4 1 4 22 30 -8 13
6 Mystx Field Hockey Club 9 4 0 5 28 41 -13 12
7 Spark White 9 2 2 5 23 32 -9 8
8 FHC of Connecticut (FHCC) 9 2 1 6 11 40 -29 7
9 H2O 9 2 0 7 13 32 -19 6
10 Total Dutch FH 9 0 0 9 7 73 -66 0

Pool B

Day 6 after 120 games played - February 9
Points awarded for Wins: 3, Draws: 1, Losses: 0
Rank Team Played Wins Draws Losses Goals For Goals Against Goal Difference Points
1 Warhawks FH 9 8 1 0 66 11 55 25
2 Central Penn Purple 9 7 2 0 72 13 59 23
3 Spirit of USA FH 9 6 1 2 49 21 28 19
4 Oranje-Gottaloveit! 9 5 1 3 40 26 14 16
5 Spark Blue 9 5 0 4 27 26 1 15
6 South Jersey Edge 9 4 1 4 19 20 -1 13
7 Uprise FHC 9 4 0 5 21 28 -7 12
8 Philly Hockey Club 9 2 0 7 11 60 -49 6
9 FSC 9 1 0 8 9 60 -51 3
10 Chelsea Piers FHC 9 0 0 9 6 55 -49 0
Officials
Appointment Name Country Appointed By
Technical Delegate SANDS-CORL Regina USA
Technical Officer BRESLIN Jen USA
Technical Officer DUDEK Aaron USA
Technical Officer FLETCHER Dan USA
Technical Officer HECKMAN Stephanie USA
Technical Officer RUTKOWSKI Renee USA
Technical Officer SCOTT Kim USA
Technical Officer WILFONG Peg USA
Umpires Manager CORL Fran USA
Umpire BEFORT PALACZ Maggie USA
Umpire BROWN Stephen USA
Umpire BURKEPILE Jordan USA
Umpire CHIODA Rachel USA
Umpire DANIELS Jeff USA
Umpire DIJULIO Jessica USA
Umpire EMIG Kara USA
Umpire GRIM Valerie USA
Umpire HERD Melissa USA
Umpire HOLT Taylor USA
Umpire LONDON Marycate USA
Umpire MAGERMAN Tonja USA
Umpire MCCRACKEN Tracey USA
Umpire MCGINLEY Brooke USA
Umpire MERKEL Michelle USA
Umpire MIRIGLIANO Frank USA
Umpire POWELL Paige USA
Umpire RISKA Dan USA
Umpire SEMBRAT Melanie USA
Umpire STRICKLER Sue USA
Umpire TRUITT Susan USA
Umpire YURKOFSKY Judith USA
Appointments
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
2 FREE v XCAL (Pool A)
08:00:00
EMIG Kara (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
LONDON Marycate (USA)  
1 CPFH BLK v HRZN (Pool A)
08:00:00
STRICKLER Sue (USA) DUDEK Aaron (USA)
TRUITT Susan (USA)  
4 UFH v WAR (Pool B)
08:50:00
GRIM Valerie (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
RISKA Dan (USA)  
3 PHC v SPK BLU (Pool B)
08:50:00
CHIODA Rachel (USA) DUDEK Aaron (USA)
YURKOFSKY Judith ()  
5 SJE v MYSX (Friendly)
09:40:00
EMIG Kara (USA) DUDEK Aaron (USA)
TRUITT Susan (USA)  
6 TD v HRZN (Pool A)
09:40:00
STRICKLER Sue (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
LONDON Marycate (USA)  
7 FREE v UFH (Friendly)
10:30:00
CHIODA Rachel (USA) DUDEK Aaron (USA)
RISKA Dan (USA)  
8 CPFH BLK v XCAL (Pool A)
10:30:00
YURKOFSKY Judith () WILFONG Peg (USA)
GRIM Valerie (USA)  
9 WAR v SPK BLU (Pool B)
11:20:00
STRICKLER Sue (USA) DUDEK Aaron (USA)
TRUITT Susan (USA)  
10 PHC v SJE (Pool B)
11:20:00
LONDON Marycate (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
EMIG Kara (USA)  
11 FHCC v SPK WHT (Pool A)
12:10:00
GRIM Valerie (USA) DUDEK Aaron (USA)
CHIODA Rachel (USA)  
12 ORJ v CPIERS (Pool B)
12:10:00
YURKOFSKY Judith () WILFONG Peg (USA)
RISKA Dan (USA)  
14 H2O v VIP (Pool A)
13:00:00
EMIG Kara (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
TRUITT Susan (USA)  
13 MYSX v TD (Pool A)
13:00:00
STRICKLER Sue (USA) DUDEK Aaron (USA)
LONDON Marycate (USA)  
15 ORJ v FSC (Pool B)
13:50:00
CHIODA Rachel (USA) DUDEK Aaron (USA)
YURKOFSKY Judith ()  
16 CPIERS v CPFH PURPL (Pool B)
13:50:00
GRIM Valerie (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
RISKA Dan (USA)  
17 FHCC v VIP (Pool A)
14:40:00
EMIG Kara (USA) DUDEK Aaron (USA)
LONDON Marycate (USA)  
18 SPK WHT v H2O (Pool A)
14:40:00
STRICKLER Sue (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
TRUITT Susan (USA)  
19 FSC v CPFH PURPL (Pool B)
15:30:00
GRIM Valerie (USA) DUDEK Aaron (USA)
CHIODA Rachel (USA)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
20 FREE v TD (Pool A)
08:00:00
MAGERMAN Tonja (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
HOLT Taylor (USA)  
21 VIP v ORJ (Friendly)
08:00:00
DIJULIO Jessica (USA) SCOTT Kim (USA)
MCCRACKEN Tracey (USA)  
22 WAR v SPK WHT (Friendly)
08:50:00
BROWN Stephen (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
LONDON Marycate (USA)  
23 XCAL v MYSX (Pool A)
08:50:00
DANIELS Jeff (USA) SCOTT Kim (USA)
MERKEL Michelle (USA)  
24 FHCC v FREE (Pool A)
09:40:00
POWELL Paige (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
MAGERMAN Tonja (USA)  
25 TD v VIP (Pool A)
09:40:00
HOLT Taylor (USA) SCOTT Kim (USA)
DIJULIO Jessica (USA)  
26 ORJ v WAR (Pool B)
10:30:00
BROWN Stephen (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
MCCRACKEN Tracey (USA)  
27 CPIERS v SPK BLU (Pool B)
10:30:00
LONDON Marycate (USA) SCOTT Kim (USA)
DANIELS Jeff (USA)  
28 H2O v MYSX (Pool A)
11:20:00
DIJULIO Jessica (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
POWELL Paige (USA)  
29 SPK WHT v XCAL (Pool A)
11:20:00
MERKEL Michelle (USA) SCOTT Kim (USA)
MAGERMAN Tonja (USA)  
30 PHC v UFH (Pool B)
12:10:00
HOLT Taylor (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
BROWN Stephen (USA)  
31 FSC v SJE (Pool B)
12:10:00
DANIELS Jeff (USA) SCOTT Kim (USA)
LONDON Marycate (USA)  
32 CPIERS v SOU (Pool B)
13:00:00
MCCRACKEN Tracey (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
MERKEL Michelle (USA)  
33 FHCC v HRZN (Pool A)
13:00:00
MAGERMAN Tonja (USA) SCOTT Kim (USA)
POWELL Paige (USA)  
34 UFH v SPK BLU (Pool B)
13:50:00
BROWN Stephen (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
DIJULIO Jessica (USA)  
35 FSC v PHC (Pool B)
13:50:00
DANIELS Jeff (USA) SCOTT Kim (USA)
LONDON Marycate (USA)  
36 H2O v HRZN (Pool A)
14:40:00
MCCRACKEN Tracey (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
HOLT Taylor (USA)  
37 SJE v SOU (Pool B)
14:40:00
MERKEL Michelle (USA) SCOTT Kim (USA)
MAGERMAN Tonja (USA)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
38 CPFH BLK v FREE (Pool A)
10:00:00
CHIODA Rachel (USA) BRESLIN Jen (USA)
MAGERMAN Tonja (USA)  
39 FHCC v H2O (Pool A)
10:00:00
STRICKLER Sue (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)
POWELL Paige (USA)  
40 VIP v XCAL (Pool A)
10:50:00
LONDON Marycate (USA) BRESLIN Jen (USA)
GRIM Valerie (USA)  
41 MYSX v HRZN (Pool A)
10:50:00
HERD Melissa (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)
MIRIGLIANO Frank (USA)  
42 TD v SPK WHT (Pool A)
11:40:00
EMIG Kara (USA) BRESLIN Jen (USA)
CHIODA Rachel (USA)  
43 FREE v H2O (Pool A)
11:40:00
MAGERMAN Tonja (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)
STRICKLER Sue (USA)  
44 CPFH BLK v FHCC (Pool A)
12:30:00
GRIM Valerie (USA) BRESLIN Jen (USA)
POWELL Paige (USA)  
45 VIP v MYSX (Pool A)
12:30:00
MIRIGLIANO Frank (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)
LONDON Marycate (USA)  
46 XCAL v TD (Pool A)
13:20:00
HERD Melissa (USA) BRESLIN Jen (USA)
CHIODA Rachel (USA)  
47 HRZN v SPK WHT (Pool A)
13:20:00
MAGERMAN Tonja (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)
EMIG Kara (USA)  
48 CPIERS v FSC (Pool B)
14:10:00
STRICKLER Sue (USA) BRESLIN Jen (USA)
POWELL Paige (USA)  
49 WAR v CPFH PURPL (Pool B)
14:10:00
MIRIGLIANO Frank (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)
GRIM Valerie (USA)  
50 SPK BLU v SOU (Pool B)
15:00:00
CHIODA Rachel (USA) BRESLIN Jen (USA)
LONDON Marycate (USA)  
51 PHC v CPFH BLK (Friendly)
15:00:00
HERD Melissa (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)
EMIG Kara (USA)  
52 CPFH PURPL v SJE (Pool B)
15:50:00
STRICKLER Sue (USA) BRESLIN Jen (USA)
MAGERMAN Tonja (USA)  
53 ORJ v UFH (Pool B)
15:50:00
POWELL Paige (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)
GRIM Valerie (USA)  
54 FSC v WAR (Pool B)
16:40:00
EMIG Kara (USA) BRESLIN Jen (USA)
MIRIGLIANO Frank (USA)  
55 CPIERS v PHC (Pool B)
16:40:00
LONDON Marycate (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)
HERD Melissa (USA)  
56 SOU v UFH (Pool B)
17:30:00
MAGERMAN Tonja (USA) BRESLIN Jen (USA)
CHIODA Rachel (USA)  
57 SJE v SPK BLU (Pool B)
17:30:00
GRIM Valerie (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)
STRICKLER Sue (USA)  
58 ORJ v CPFH PURPL (Pool B)
18:20:00
EMIG Kara (USA) BRESLIN Jen (USA)
HERD Melissa (USA)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
59 VIP v HRZN (Pool A)
10:00:00
HOLT Taylor (USA) BRESLIN Jen (USA)
EMIG Kara (USA)  
60 FREE v MYSX (Pool A)
10:00:00
MERKEL Michelle (USA) SCOTT Kim (USA)
LONDON Marycate (USA)  
61 FSC v UFH (Pool B)
10:50:00
DIJULIO Jessica (USA) BRESLIN Jen (USA)
MIRIGLIANO Frank (USA)  
62 CPFH PURPL v SPK BLU (Pool B)
10:50:00
CORL Fran (USA) SCOTT Kim (USA)
GRIM Valerie (USA)  
63 VIP v FREE (Pool A)
11:40:00
LONDON Marycate (USA) BRESLIN Jen (USA)
HOLT Taylor (USA)  
64 CPFH BLK v TD (Pool A)
11:40:00
EMIG Kara (USA) SCOTT Kim (USA)
DANIELS Jeff (USA)  
65 PHC v CPFH PURPL (Pool B)
12:30:00
GRIM Valerie (USA) BRESLIN Jen (USA)
DIJULIO Jessica (USA)  
66 HRZN v SPK BLU (Friendly)
12:30:00
MIRIGLIANO Frank (USA) SCOTT Kim (USA)
MERKEL Michelle (USA)  
67 MYSX v SPK WHT (Pool A)
13:20:00
EMIG Kara (USA) BRESLIN Jen (USA)
DANIELS Jeff (USA)  
68 FSC v SOU (Pool B)
13:20:00
HOLT Taylor (USA) SCOTT Kim (USA)
CHIODA Rachel (USA)  
69 FHCC v TD (Pool A)
14:10:00
LONDON Marycate (USA) BRESLIN Jen (USA)
GRIM Valerie (USA)  
70 CPIERS v UFH (Pool B)
14:10:00
MERKEL Michelle (USA) SCOTT Kim (USA)
DIJULIO Jessica (USA)  
71 PHC v WAR (Pool B)
15:00:00
MIRIGLIANO Frank (USA) BRESLIN Jen (USA)
CHIODA Rachel (USA)  
72 CPFH BLK v H2O (Pool A)
15:00:00
EMIG Kara (USA) SCOTT Kim (USA)
HOLT Taylor (USA)  
73 ORJ v SJE (Pool B)
15:50:00
LONDON Marycate (USA) BRESLIN Jen (USA)
DANIELS Jeff (USA)  
74 XCAL v SOU (Friendly)
15:50:00
MERKEL Michelle (USA) SCOTT Kim (USA)
DIJULIO Jessica (USA)  
75 CPFH BLK v SPK WHT (Pool A)
16:40:00
MIRIGLIANO Frank (USA) BRESLIN Jen (USA)
HOLT Taylor (USA)  
76 CPIERS v H2O (Friendly)
16:40:00
GRIM Valerie (USA) SCOTT Kim (USA)
CHIODA Rachel (USA)  
77 FHCC v XCAL (Pool A)
17:30:00
DIJULIO Jessica (USA) SCOTT Kim (USA)
DANIELS Jeff (USA)  
78 SJE v WAR (Pool B)
17:30:00
MERKEL Michelle (USA) BRESLIN Jen (USA)
EMIG Kara (USA)  
79 ORJ v SOU (Pool B)
18:20:00
HOLT Taylor (USA) SCOTT Kim (USA)
MIRIGLIANO Frank (USA)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
80 CPFH PURPL v UFH (Pool B)
08:00:00
DANIELS Jeff (USA) FLETCHER Dan (USA)
DIJULIO Jessica (USA)  
81 FHCC v MYSX (Pool A)
08:00:00
POWELL Paige (USA) RUTKOWSKI Renee (USA)
MCGINLEY Brooke (USA)  
82 VIP v CPFH BLK (Pool A)
08:50:00
LONDON Marycate (USA) FLETCHER Dan (USA)
BROWN Stephen (USA)  
83 FREE v SPK WHT (Pool A)
08:50:00
HOLT Taylor (USA) RUTKOWSKI Renee (USA)
MCCRACKEN Tracey (USA)  
84 FSC v SPK BLU (Pool B)
09:40:00
POWELL Paige (USA) FLETCHER Dan (USA)
DIJULIO Jessica (USA)  
85 UFH v SJE (Pool B)
09:40:00
DANIELS Jeff (USA) RUTKOWSKI Renee (USA)
CORL Fran (USA)  
86 CPFH PURPL v SOU (Pool B)
10:30:00
MCCRACKEN Tracey (USA) FLETCHER Dan (USA)
LONDON Marycate (USA)  
87 CPFH BLK v MYSX (Pool A)
10:30:00
BROWN Stephen (USA) RUTKOWSKI Renee (USA)
HOLT Taylor (USA)  
88 SPK WHT v VIP (Pool A)
11:20:00
MCGINLEY Brooke (USA) FLETCHER Dan (USA)
DIJULIO Jessica (USA)  
89 FHCC v FSC (Friendly)
11:20:00
POWELL Paige (USA) RUTKOWSKI Renee (USA)
DANIELS Jeff (USA)  
90 ORJ v SPK BLU (Pool B)
12:10:00
HOLT Taylor (USA) FLETCHER Dan (USA)
BROWN Stephen (USA)  
91 FREE v HRZN (Pool A)
12:10:00
LONDON Marycate (USA) RUTKOWSKI Renee (USA)
MCCRACKEN Tracey (USA)  
92 CPIERS v SJE (Pool B)
13:00:00
CORL Fran (USA) FLETCHER Dan (USA)
DANIELS Jeff (USA)  
93 WAR v SOU (Pool B)
13:00:00
DIJULIO Jessica (USA) RUTKOWSKI Renee (USA)
POWELL Paige (USA)  
94 H2O v XCAL (Pool A)
13:50:00
BROWN Stephen (USA) FLETCHER Dan (USA)
LONDON Marycate (USA)  
95 CPFH PURPL v TD (Friendly)
13:50:00
MCCRACKEN Tracey (USA) RUTKOWSKI Renee (USA)
HOLT Taylor (USA)  
96 ORJ v PHC (Pool B)
14:40:00
DIJULIO Jessica (USA) FLETCHER Dan (USA)
CORL Fran (USA)  
97 CPIERS v WAR (Pool B)
14:40:00
POWELL Paige (USA) RUTKOWSKI Renee (USA)
MCGINLEY Brooke (USA)  
98 H2O v TD (Pool A)
15:30:00
BROWN Stephen (USA) FLETCHER Dan (USA)
MCCRACKEN Tracey (USA)  
99 HRZN v XCAL (Pool A)
15:30:00
LONDON Marycate (USA) RUTKOWSKI Renee (USA)
HOLT Taylor (USA)  
100 PHC v SOU (Pool B)
16:20:00
DIJULIO Jessica (USA) FLETCHER Dan (USA)
POWELL Paige (USA)  
# Details Umpires Reserve/Video Scoring/Timing Technical Officer
101 H2O v CPIERS (Crossovers 1)
08:00:00
MAGERMAN Tonja (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
SEMBRAT Melanie (USA)  
102 TD v FSC (Crossovers 2)
08:00:00
GRIM Valerie (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)
MCCRACKEN Tracey (USA)  
103 UFH v FHCC (Crossovers 3)
08:50:00
RISKA Dan (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
TRUITT Susan (USA)  
104 SPK WHT v PHC (Crossovers 4)
08:50:00
CHIODA Rachel (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)
DANIELS Jeff (USA)  
105 H2O v FSC (Classification 17/18)
09:40:00
SEMBRAT Melanie (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
MAGERMAN Tonja (USA)  
106 CPIERS v TD (Classification 19/20)
09:40:00
STRICKLER Sue (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)
GRIM Valerie (USA)  
107 UFH v SPK WHT (Classification 13/14)
10:30:00
CHIODA Rachel (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
MCCRACKEN Tracey (USA)  
108 FHCC v PHC (Classification 15/16)
10:30:00
DANIELS Jeff (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)
TRUITT Susan (USA)  
109 HRZN v SJE (Crossover 5)
11:20:00
RISKA Dan (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
MAGERMAN Tonja (USA)  
110 SPK BLU v MYSX (Crossover 6)
11:20:00
SEMBRAT Melanie (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)
STRICKLER Sue (USA)  
111 XCAL v ORJ (Crossover 7)
12:10:00
TRUITT Susan (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
MCCRACKEN Tracey (USA)  
112 SOU v VIP (Crossover 8)
12:10:00
GRIM Valerie (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)
CHIODA Rachel (USA)  
113 WAR v CPFH BLK (Semi Final 1)
13:00:00
STRICKLER Sue (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
RISKA Dan (USA)  
114 FREE v CPFH PURPL (Semi Final 2)
13:00:00
SEMBRAT Melanie (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)
DANIELS Jeff (USA)  
115 SJE v SPK BLU (Classification 9/10)
13:50:00
MCCRACKEN Tracey (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
CHIODA Rachel (USA)  
116 HRZN v MYSX (Classification 11/12)
13:50:00
MAGERMAN Tonja (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)
GRIM Valerie (USA)  
117 ORJ v SOU (Classification 5/6)
14:40:00
STRICKLER Sue (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
TRUITT Susan (USA)  
118 XCAL v VIP (Classification 7/8)
14:40:00
DANIELS Jeff (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)
RISKA Dan (USA)  
119 WAR v CPFH PURPL (Classifcation 1/2)
15:30:00
MCCRACKEN Tracey (USA) WILFONG Peg (USA)
GRIM Valerie (USA)  
120 CPFH BLK v FREE (Classification 3/4)
15:30:00
SEMBRAT Melanie (USA) HECKMAN Stephanie (USA)
MAGERMAN Tonja (USA)  
Locations

Camp Hill Sports Center

3608 Hartzdale Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011, USA

422 Sportsplex

1400 Industrial Hwy, Pottstown, PA 19464, USA

Total Turf

568 Lambs Rd, Pitman, NJ 08071, USA
Appointments
  Day Matches Colours Umpires Technical
2018-12-29 19 19 / 19 38 / 38 19 / 19
2019-01-05 18 18 / 18 36 / 36 18 / 18
2019-01-12 21 21 / 21 42 / 42 21 / 21
2019-01-19 21 21 / 21 42 / 42 21 / 21
2019-01-26 21 21 / 21 42 / 42 21 / 21
2019-02-09 20 20 / 20 40 / 40 20 / 20